5v5 Draft East Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Andrew LangdonBeef Supreme911.33.81.32.01.00.225.946%2450%18
Craig BorengasserBeef Supreme69.511.06.05.80.71.855.833%622%23
Emerson GagnonBeef Supreme913.82.91.11.22.00.025.746%3747%15
Frank MalsbendenBeef Supreme87.94.42.33.01.50.128.752%290%2
Garrett TouseyBeef Supreme108.57.12.61.91.80.632.614%2238%21
Mike GillBeef Supreme35.33.72.02.00.30.018.80027%15
Nick KeramarisBeef Supreme105.56.22.51.30.70.523.90%257%14
Vinny RubinaccioBeef Supreme72.62.40.30.60.40.08.218%1100
Chris AgrestiCertified Baller Boys91.63.10.91.30.30.011.7000%2
Chris JencoCertified Baller Boys1113.03.30.50.71.60.523.338%5669%26
Craig RodensteinCertified Baller Boys720.99.13.14.92.00.656.438%2173%22
Jeff ArinellaCertified Baller Boys96.12.41.32.61.10.121.131%1325%8
Mike SydorkoCertified Baller Boys106.13.30.91.10.80.817.544%2747%15
Raphael MartinsCertified Baller Boys114.88.71.11.01.11.425.933%647%32
Raymond BeckettCertified Baller Boys21.03.52.52.50.50.018.50%100
Rian KingCertified Baller Boys917.43.72.62.11.41.737.225%4465%31
Adam BlaneyDENNIS104.73.81.31.50.50.217.223%3050%4
Gregg DennisDENNIS1010.74.32.84.21.50.235.824%2956%36
Jonathan AbreuDENNIS1011.14.12.53.10.90.831.525%2037%19
Kevin LoveDENNIS60.52.50.51.00.50.29.00%100
Othniel St-UlmeDENNIS101.62.61.21.91.80.416.040%540%5
Pat PrinnerDENNIS86.14.82.52.11.80.627.629%1433%12
Ryan NoelDENNIS811.47.02.91.51.11.133.838%1638%34
Xavier HollandDENNIS108.17.52.42.51.70.932.617%644%27
Chris WhitneyGeeks and Sneaks38.35.33.32.00.70.729.050%200
Christian BalcerzakGeeks and Sneaks101.93.51.41.30.40.012.713%160%3
Joe EppersonGeeks and Sneaks86.14.91.51.90.30.622.140%1020%5
Kashawn HarrisonGeeks and Sneaks813.95.31.12.31.40.031.145%5873%15
Kunal ChawlaGeeks and Sneaks95.91.40.60.20.40.09.826%50100%4
Tom KotopoulousGeeks and Sneaks919.610.63.42.71.81.352.246%2665%37
Tyler VandreGeeks and Sneaks105.35.02.01.30.70.320.229%1438%13
Tyrone MullingsGeeks and Sneaks911.35.32.03.92.10.237.655%2292%13
Andre JonesLa Familia101.21.31.00.90.40.07.70%10%3
Dan HewettLa Familia1211.010.73.32.71.54.049.326%2762%34
Guy RobinsonLa Familia1211.82.31.32.51.90.027.538%3757%30
Lumumba KamguiaLa Familia87.93.51.41.40.80.620.845%2950%2
Mike JonesLa Familia1219.26.31.23.31.30.140.039%9561%41
Rich CareyLa Familia91.30.80.10.60.20.04.644%900
Rob BreckenridgeLa Familia1210.36.42.33.42.40.738.39%2349%47
Will HortonLa Familia81.61.60.91.80.50.111.429%750%2
Corey TittleRobels Without A Cause12.02.01.01.00.00.08.50%500
Danny O'DonnellRobels Without A Cause87.14.11.02.31.10.123.134%4158%12
Jeff YeakleyRobels Without A Cause913.14.61.31.30.40.726.737%6373%15
Luther JoseneyRobels Without A Cause710.35.31.05.00.90.034.943%1467%30
Matt O'DonnellRobels Without A Cause98.05.21.01.81.10.825.20%1345%22
Richard BeatoRobels Without A Cause97.75.92.22.91.40.230.729%4115%13
Robel GhebremichaelRobels Without A Cause912.78.44.21.00.31.336.242%1969%26
Xavier AbreuRobels Without A Cause104.95.81.82.51.60.827.10%1262%21
Anthony JamesROOKS75.34.60.91.90.90.420.30%776%17
Brett ArmstrongROOKS914.33.72.22.40.70.230.650%4286%22
Brian CivaleROOKS108.64.71.81.80.31.125.634%5070%10
Chris BlakeleyROOKS113.24.51.41.50.90.718.925%2044%18
Joe MulvehillROOKS94.14.61.11.30.90.218.37%140%2
Manny ReynosoROOKS104.12.40.90.80.20.312.133%1860%5
Matt KaplanROOKS106.54.01.05.31.20.231.431%2948%21
Nick MazzeoROOKS1119.04.30.73.21.70.338.348%8869%35
AJ GotthelfYou Got Tibbs'D1021.24.91.87.42.70.257.640%10857%30
Evan MatthewsYou Got Tibbs'D1110.64.41.41.71.10.226.245%5350%6
George PennimanYou Got Tibbs'D1016.511.62.82.31.91.250.141%5965%23
Jacob HeldYou Got Tibbs'D113.09.02.02.01.00.035.50%1100%1
James LindsayYou Got Tibbs'D110.91.50.30.60.10.05.213%1500
Liam GantrishYou Got Tibbs'D628.86.21.74.23.00.258.646%5263%24
Liam PowerYou Got Tibbs'D94.14.61.73.20.40.724.625%446%13
Thiel McClainYou Got Tibbs'D87.52.91.12.31.50.122.931%1683%6