5v5 Draft East Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Andrew LangdonBeef Supreme29.54.50.52.00.00.523.033%367%6
Craig BorengasserBeef Supreme19.013.01.06.00.00.044.033%367%3
Emerson GagnonBeef Supreme12.04.01.01.01.00.014.5000%1
Frank MalsbendenBeef Supreme24.52.50.03.02.00.020.375%40%2
Garrett TouseyBeef Supreme213.06.54.52.51.50.540.525%450%2
Mike GillBeef Supreme19.05.02.02.00.00.022.50060%5
Nick KeramarisBeef Supreme27.06.52.51.50.50.525.50%1100%2
Vinny RubinaccioBeef Supreme22.51.50.50.50.00.06.033%300
Chris AgrestiCertified Baller Boys22.03.50.51.00.50.011.5000%2
Chris JencoCertified Baller Boys219.04.00.02.50.00.031.553%1567%3
Craig RodensteinCertified Baller Boys130.08.02.06.02.00.066.00%100
Jeff ArinellaCertified Baller Boys16.03.02.02.02.00.022.50%200
Mike SydorkoCertified Baller Boys210.54.51.03.00.00.526.883%6100%2
Raphael MartinsCertified Baller Boys32.715.01.31.30.72.735.2000%12
Raymond BeckettCertified Baller Boys10.06.03.02.00.00.019.50000
Rian KingCertified Baller Boys213.05.53.04.01.01.040.340%5100%2
Adam BlaneyDENNIS28.05.03.02.00.50.025.533%60%2
Gregg DennisDENNIS216.55.05.04.52.50.549.060%546%13
Jonathan AbreuDENNIS28.05.51.02.01.00.024.350%400
Kevin LoveDENNIS10.02.00.01.01.00.08.00000
Othniel St-UlmeDENNIS21.05.01.54.01.50.524.30%100
Pat PrinnerDENNIS26.56.03.53.52.00.534.8000%2
Ryan NoelDENNIS18.010.04.04.01.01.043.00%100
Xavier HollandDENNIS26.08.02.02.50.50.528.00%250%4
Chris WhitneyGeeks and Sneaks29.05.54.02.51.01.033.30%100
Christian BalcerzakGeeks and Sneaks21.53.51.51.00.00.010.550%20%2
Joe EppersonGeeks and Sneaks26.04.02.52.00.00.521.8100%150%2
Kashawn HarrisonGeeks and Sneaks221.55.51.52.02.00.041.069%160%2
Kunal ChawlaGeeks and Sneaks27.01.51.00.00.50.011.844%900
Tom KotopoulousGeeks and Sneaks210.59.03.54.52.52.049.80%150%6
Tyler VandreGeeks and Sneaks25.55.00.00.50.50.015.533%30%2
Tyrone MullingsGeeks and Sneaks24.55.01.05.00.50.529.533%3100%2
Andre JonesLa Familia21.02.51.02.00.50.011.80%100
Dan HewettLa Familia29.511.51.04.52.06.054.850%483%6
Guy RobinsonLa Familia214.01.51.52.51.50.028.040%100%1
Lumumba KamguiaLa Familia29.04.02.52.01.00.024.317%600
Mike JonesLa Familia210.56.50.54.02.00.536.016%1967%6
Rob BreckenridgeLa Familia212.56.53.54.55.00.550.033%350%4
Danny O'DonnellRobels Without A Cause111.05.01.00.01.00.022.025%8100%5
Jeff YeakleyRobels Without A Cause117.06.03.03.00.01.039.567%3100%3
Luther JoseneyRobels Without A Cause210.06.51.54.00.50.033.075%450%6
Matt O'DonnellRobels Without A Cause27.57.02.52.51.50.532.30%250%6
Richard BeatoRobels Without A Cause110.07.04.03.03.00.040.50%60%6
Robel GhebremichaelRobels Without A Cause211.511.52.51.50.52.540.540%550%2
Xavier AbreuRobels Without A Cause23.55.02.04.51.51.030.00%325%4
Anthony JamesROOKS25.04.00.51.51.50.519.80%3100%2
Brett ArmstrongROOKS223.06.53.54.50.50.050.563%8100%7
Brian CivaleROOKS27.56.53.02.00.01.530.338%8100%2
Chris BlakeleyROOKS24.05.02.02.50.50.023.050%400
Joe MulvehillROOKS12.07.03.03.00.00.026.00%10%2
Manny ReynosoROOKS22.54.00.01.50.00.012.533%30%2
Matt KaplanROOKS26.54.00.56.01.50.032.840%543%7
Nick MazzeoROOKS218.55.52.04.52.00.045.367%1200
AJ GotthelfYou Got Tibbs'D121.04.00.05.01.00.041.050%1000
Evan MatthewsYou Got Tibbs'D22.02.50.53.51.00.018.50%30%1
George PennimanYou Got Tibbs'D212.513.03.52.52.50.047.856%900
Jacob HeldYou Got Tibbs'D113.09.02.02.01.00.035.50%1100%1
James LindsayYou Got Tibbs'D21.51.00.01.00.00.05.5100%100
Liam GantrishYou Got Tibbs'D225.04.51.03.52.50.048.355%2050%2
Liam PowerYou Got Tibbs'D24.03.51.03.50.00.521.8100%125%4
Thiel McClainYou Got Tibbs'D26.50.51.02.51.00.016.833%300