5v5 Draft East Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Dan HewettRonin Ballers219.010.03.52.53.53.560.844%940%10
Dan OslowskiRonin Ballers21.02.00.50.50.50.07.30%500
Kunal ChawlaRonin Ballers25.50.00.00.01.50.08.533%675%4
Nicholas LatinoRonin Ballers24.51.00.01.00.50.010.025%400
Scott GlynnRonin Ballers20.01.01.00.00.50.04.00%300
Steve RakusinRonin Ballers25.05.53.00.01.01.522.80%30%1
Xavier HollandRonin Ballers28.08.54.01.52.01.538.333%625%8
Arnar LarussonSOOGAA!!210.53.01.00.02.00.020.527%1550%2
Chao QuanSOOGAA!!30.31.30.70.00.00.03.30%250%2
Jason TibbettsSOOGAA!!14.02.01.00.01.00.010.50%200
Joe RandallSOOGAA!!10.02.00.03.00.00.012.00%20%2
Kevin DevineSOOGAA!!27.55.51.03.00.50.027.350%250%8
Kevin LiaoSOOGAA!!20.05.01.03.00.00.018.0000%2
Matt ShentonSOOGAA!!219.02.53.01.01.00.032.330%1078%9
Robel GhebremichaelSOOGAA!!29.55.03.00.01.53.531.50%233%3
Chris HanksStill Winded26.55.01.00.50.01.019.040%575%4
Colin FennellyStill Winded19.03.00.00.01.00.015.525%400
David LopezStill Winded26.01.00.51.01.01.015.317%650%2
Guy RobinsonStill Winded214.55.01.54.52.00.041.821%140%1
Henry MorrisStill Winded27.52.01.03.52.00.026.529%170%1
Kervin FaustinStill Winded23.00.52.01.51.00.013.30%100
Tanner NordellStill Winded214.010.57.01.52.02.553.833%350%2
Gary HaoSuper Friends18.05.01.01.01.00.022.00000
Jeff YeakleySuper Friends211.55.53.02.50.50.032.824%17100%1
Landon LaporteSuper Friends18.08.00.02.00.00.026.00%600
Matt ComenitzSuper Friends23.54.52.00.50.50.516.833%300
Mike GillSuper Friends212.06.04.03.02.50.542.00%140%5
Nick KeramarisSuper Friends110.03.03.01.01.01.026.00%300
Tom KahanaSuper Friends121.03.00.03.03.00.040.510%10100%4
Zack ConnellSuper Friends28.54.52.54.50.51.035.515%1375%4
Alex BiskelonisThe Last Dance27.04.51.03.02.00.028.323%1338%8
Brandon GesseThe Last Dance22.51.51.50.52.00.012.525%400
Chris AlphenThe Last Dance10.02.01.00.00.00.04.50000
Gregg DennisThe Last Dance29.04.51.01.02.01.527.350%238%8
Jared SeigalThe Last Dance23.01.00.50.50.50.07.8000%1
Keith BaranowskiThe Last Dance220.510.56.02.02.51.058.350%469%13
Leon RussoThe Last Dance21.01.51.00.50.51.510.30000
Vinny RubinaccioThe Last Dance26.52.50.01.01.00.015.320%1567%3
Austin EmmetThe Rooks26.51.00.52.00.00.014.825%400
Craig RodensteinThe Rooks227.59.51.02.50.50.552.858%1233%6
David Ter-OvanesyanThe Rooks10.01.02.00.00.00.04.50%400
Emerson GagnonThe Rooks216.04.52.01.01.50.031.825%433%3
Garrett TouseyThe Rooks111.04.04.01.01.00.028.00033%3
George PennimanThe Rooks210.06.53.53.50.01.037.540%50%2
James LindsayThe Rooks20.00.50.00.50.00.02.30%300
Jamil BallThe Rooks29.56.51.03.00.50.030.831%13100%3