5v5 Draft Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Dionne RodriguezBaller, Inc67.56.83.81.01.32.834.340%1028%18
Glen SeowBaller, Inc30.01.31.00.30.30.04.80%100
Hassan FisherBaller, Inc614.33.20.81.01.20.024.717%1260%45
Jack HannahBaller, Inc43.32.81.81.81.30.317.550%250%4
Jamaal C WilliamsBaller, Inc64.02.80.50.71.20.714.353%1557%7
Marco ClarkBaller, Inc75.96.41.73.12.31.434.531%1352%21
Michel ToneyBaller, Inc59.02.41.62.61.80.026.040%1557%14
Scott GlynnBaller, Inc62.54.20.80.81.50.015.20%656%9
Andrew HalverstadtDurant's Burners32.34.32.71.00.70.016.80%100
Jonathan WashburnDurant's Burners57.67.01.40.81.20.024.043%1457%7
Josh RouseDurant's Burners25.07.53.03.02.00.533.8250%200
Marshall HanigDurant's Burners616.24.72.01.00.70.029.731%1647%15
Matt ShentonDurant's Burners517.45.63.41.44.20.042.150%2058%12
Mohammed RaheemDurant's Burners66.34.52.34.33.80.035.90%1222%9
Raphael MartinsDurant's Burners13.03.01.00.00.00.08.00050%2
Raymond BeckettDurant's Burners23.54.00.52.52.50.022.30%160%5
Aaron KingNEXT QUESTION58.64.61.61.00.80.022.336%14100%4
Aaron SlymanNEXT QUESTION610.22.70.81.21.00.721.460%1550%4
Cameron DanielNEXT QUESTION62.82.01.30.30.70.09.70%300
Corey FeinNEXT QUESTION69.22.71.21.30.50.019.347%1775%4
Kevin MeivesNEXT QUESTION89.32.51.00.81.30.018.650%1242%12
Othniel St-UlmeNEXT QUESTION63.02.30.50.83.20.015.429%750%2
Xavier HollandNEXT QUESTION713.313.94.43.71.11.355.950%445%29
Zach KoloffNEXT QUESTION56.23.42.41.21.40.220.750%100%2
Chris BlakeleyRural Jurors78.46.61.73.71.61.035.943%2850%14
Colin FishRural Jurors45.34.02.80.50.00.517.40%138%8
Henry SchoenhoffRural Jurors61.22.31.30.00.00.06.00038%8
Kevin CronanRural Jurors59.83.00.40.41.00.818.941%1733%6
Omar SelimanRural Jurors70.92.10.10.30.30.05.10%500
Peter GibsonRural Jurors612.73.81.31.71.00.527.440%1568%19
Raoul DolcineRural Jurors615.38.82.33.22.72.350.40%752%42
Sam PackardRural Jurors33.33.70.71.31.00.315.833%360%5
Adam BlakeTacko's Tuesdays16.03.00.02.01.01.018.5450%200
Ian RedfernTacko's Tuesdays42.31.51.30.50.30.07.138%800
Jason WeinsteinTacko's Tuesdays20.01.50.00.00.50.02.80000
Kola OlugbadeTacko's Tuesdays54.08.02.42.20.22.030.20%131%13
Paul BrancheTacko's Tuesdays58.24.20.60.60.40.017.036%1450%6
Rafael FiguereoTacko's Tuesdays120.05.00.03.00.00.035.557%700
Tim HigginsTacko's Tuesdays614.73.80.72.01.50.029.633%1853%19
Vinny RubinaccioTacko's Tuesdays59.02.21.02.01.00.020.883%643%7