5v5 Draft Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Andrew CooperCAC Top Shot420.03.51.00.00.30.027.341%2971%17
Brad MyattCAC Top Shot72.13.40.71.40.00.012.60%175%4
Brian PhillipsCAC Top Shot313.77.01.02.71.30.036.324%2136%11
Chris BlakeleyCAC Top Shot96.97.02.72.71.40.833.824%2955%20
Dinesh RavikumarCAC Top Shot62.72.51.80.50.70.312.720%525%4
Drew DeBariCAC Top Shot712.06.70.95.61.00.142.423%4861%31
Jason KulpaCAC Top Shot512.03.21.21.61.20.025.840%3050%4
Lawrence ThurberCAC Top Shot610.26.51.51.81.20.030.031%1350%6
Sean CallahanCAC Top Shot813.44.83.31.30.90.531.926%2369%13
Alex ChinCobra Kai75.11.60.60.40.90.011.450%1200
Connor MacIsaacCobra Kai819.16.83.31.80.80.541.917%2465%54
Djordje VlajkovicCobra Kai98.76.03.81.20.31.029.70%358%12
Jacob WerrickCobra Kai911.45.32.03.61.10.436.225%3641%29
Jaspreet MankooCobra Kai811.32.60.80.60.50.419.941%4150%6
Musse KassaCobra Kai97.35.30.74.40.80.632.322%4936%14
Ryan ShafferCobra Kai77.02.10.91.30.40.116.537%2733%3
Taha JenningsCobra Kai81.40.50.30.80.50.05.829%750%2
Derek SkelleyDUNTON74.35.63.01.00.90.322.430%1050%2
Ethan LaneDUNTON30.00.00.31.00.70.04.80%200
Garrett StanowiczDUNTON924.18.64.12.62.21.057.220%1554%52
Joe EppersonDUNTON89.02.92.03.11.30.529.215%2742%19
Joshua GoldDUNTON511.85.61.22.61.00.833.425%4060%5
Ron KindleDUNTON75.14.11.11.60.90.320.10%1136%11
Ryan TrainDUNTON25.52.51.53.50.50.023.011%967%6
Sam DuntonDUNTON83.93.31.43.00.60.321.60%430%10
Scott GlynnDUNTON94.82.61.60.81.40.116.426%39100%1
Ben SeyoumI'm A Shooter98.84.21.83.30.80.229.88%1236%11
Bobby BartlettI'm A Shooter819.15.50.81.90.31.036.650%6667%21
Chris SuttonI'm A Shooter82.42.40.91.80.60.615.011%950%2
Conor AndryI'm A Shooter96.64.81.31.81.00.223.517%2438%13
David DesjardinsI'm A Shooter812.33.51.32.90.30.128.834%4450%2
Edom SeyoumI'm A Shooter910.33.74.81.60.60.429.70023%22
Kola OlugbadeI'm A Shooter71.64.31.61.01.01.919.10025%4
Matt MoffittI'm A Shooter75.93.71.10.90.60.317.429%1425%4
Alex BiskelonisLicense To Lillard714.13.62.02.01.90.032.232%3756%16
Casey TenneyLicense To Lillard621.511.05.84.81.70.565.628%4344%25
Harry DemakesLicense To Lillard72.94.60.62.00.40.017.440%50%1
Jake EddyLicense To Lillard59.82.01.03.40.60.025.731%36100%4
Joe RandallLicense To Lillard72.43.11.43.00.90.020.020%540%5
Joshua LebronLicense To Lillard77.63.40.43.71.70.027.938%2650%6
Mike FraherLicense To Lillard919.44.62.20.90.80.234.30%285%13
Raphael MartinsLicense To Lillard74.34.31.11.40.30.618.425%80%8
Anton PolancoRonin VIII95.61.41.00.80.60.213.125%3240%5
Dan OslowskiRonin VIII94.32.40.90.00.10.19.80%243%7
Greggy BazileRonin VIII72.91.30.40.70.70.09.017%1200
Guy PistoneRonin VIII914.93.30.76.01.80.042.436%5655%22
Jahred NewtonRonin VIII88.33.41.41.02.00.122.641%2743%7
Jimme MeltonRonin VIII426.88.84.01.81.82.359.124%2527%11
Pranam ChatterjeeRonin VIII82.51.30.40.80.60.08.433%1800
Rich DisolaRonin VIII521.89.21.41.02.02.249.138%4053%15
Robinson TejedaRonin VIII83.92.12.31.91.30.319.175%450%8
Alex GuerrierROOKS917.19.71.33.21.31.148.224%7850%26
Eric BonvieROOKS84.92.00.10.80.50.011.327%4800
James CantoniROOKS95.82.81.10.90.80.216.320%6033%6
Matt JohnsonROOKS98.31.81.80.20.20.115.028%5025%4
Saleek MarshallROOKS912.73.95.02.11.30.035.026%7850%8
Tyrel JosephROOKS98.73.32.84.33.60.037.920%3048%21
Wesley OgbevoenROOKS817.44.51.02.62.10.138.029%6935%17
Anthony DinuzzoYou Got Tibbs'D912.63.41.42.93.30.235.723%6645%22
Gary HaoYou Got Tibbs'D62.52.71.20.50.50.010.8100%100
James LindsayYou Got Tibbs'D80.91.50.50.80.30.16.913%800
Joe CochraneYou Got Tibbs'D313.33.70.32.00.00.025.325%2875%4
Joe DwyerYou Got Tibbs'D917.711.92.20.91.31.747.533%4253%17
John MuccioYou Got Tibbs'D79.92.10.63.12.00.027.423%5317%6
Jordan HawthorneYou Got Tibbs'D17.03.00.00.02.00.015.513%8100%4
Matthias SieblerYou Got Tibbs'D40.00.80.30.50.00.33.50%100
Ralph MaaloufYou Got Tibbs'D916.65.67.62.81.20.147.27%1458%36