5v5 Draft Unification Stats

Statistics Thru Week 2
5v5 Draft Uni F21 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Run N Gun (WEST 11-1)
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
John Harding127.04.03.00.02.02.00.031.514.045.5
Matt Johnson17.010.00.00.00.00.00.07.015.022.0
Thomas Peteet10.04.00.00.02.00.00.00.010.010.0
Vladi Nechev116.04.00.04.04.00.00.028.014.042.0

You Got Tibbs'D (EAST 10-2)
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
AJ Gotthelf17.04.01.06.01.00.00.026.58.034.5
Evan Matthews118.04.03.04.01.00.00.034.58.042.5
George Penniman114.016.03.06.01.00.00.036.526.062.5
James Lindsay10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Liam Gantrish134.02.03.02.01.01.00.044.57.051.5
Liam Power17.010.03.03.01.01.00.020.519.039.5