5v5 Draft West Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Amir LearnerAmir Coincidence13.02.00.00.01.01.010.025%400
Casey TenneyAmir Coincidence121.014.04.05.01.02.063.025%480%5
Harry DemakesAmir Coincidence18.04.00.00.00.00.014.00%200
Iniobong UdofiaAmir Coincidence110.08.02.03.02.02.041.000100%2
Kevin LiaoAmir Coincidence12.03.01.02.01.00.014.00%100
Liam CorriganAmir Coincidence17.05.00.01.00.01.017.514%700
Michael WeinsteinAmir Coincidence111.03.01.05.00.00.030.033%3100%2
Calvin StahlBlock Party112.06.06.02.05.00.046.00%3100%2
Dan OslowskiBlock Party16.03.00.00.01.00.012.50%30%2
James LindsayBlock Party12.04.01.00.00.00.09.50%1100%2
Jamil BallBlock Party120.00.02.04.03.00.040.038%860%5
Jeff MothaBlock Party16.06.04.00.01.00.022.00%100
Matt Belaid-AkilBlock Party12.05.01.01.01.00.012.00%10%7
Robel GhebremichaelBlock Party110.09.03.02.01.06.047.017%625%4
Alex BiskelonisGlynn Reapers16.08.01.03.03.00.032.50%3100%2
Chris AmesGlynn Reapers10.01.01.01.00.01.07.00%200
Chris CavanoGlynn Reapers111.05.07.03.01.04.046.014%700
Ian CundallGlynn Reapers14.02.02.03.01.00.018.00%200
Ryan GlynnGlynn Reapers13.04.00.00.01.00.010.050%200
Sam PollockGlynn Reapers110.06.00.00.01.01.016.050%400
Scott GlynnGlynn Reapers14.02.01.00.02.00.010.50%500
ALex LinskeyLuca Conconi All Stars120.07.00.00.02.01.036.531%1329%7
Dan ClasbyLuca Conconi All Stars19.06.04.02.00.01.032.00%150%2
Gus KingLuca Conconi All Stars18.01.03.02.01.00.020.017%1250%4
Joe DwyerLuca Conconi All Stars116.016.01.04.01.00.051.567%300
Raphael MartinsLuca Conconi All Stars112.09.07.03.01.03.053.00067%3
Arnar LarussonRun N Gun10.00.00.01.01.00.05.00%100
Arnar Steinn HannsonRun N Gun19.09.01.01.00.01.029.050%250%4
Dawud AswadRun N Gun10.00.00.02.01.00.07.00%100
John HardingRun N Gun122.06.02.01.01.00.037.029%767%6
Kevin DevineRun N Gun14.03.03.04.01.00.023.00%10%2
Matt JohnsonRun N Gun14.02.01.00.01.00.010.50%200
Thomas PeteetRun N Gun10.08.00.02.00.00.014.00%100
Vladi NechevRun N Gun122.05.00.05.02.00.046.555%11100%2
Ben ButterworthSHEFFIELD10.03.02.00.01.00.09.50000
Gordon SheffieldSHEFFIELD10.01.00.05.00.00.013.50%400
Greg EusdenSHEFFIELD123.014.05.00.03.01.057.50%133%3
Joe RandallSHEFFIELD12.03.00.02.01.00.013.50000
Owen TrippeSHEFFIELD10.00.00.00.00.00.0-1.00%400
Paul LagnoSHEFFIELD117.00.01.01.03.00.025.531%16100%2
Rob FickerSHEFFIELD19.06.02.00.01.02.025.017%650%4
Brian CivaleTaha and the Sexy Bunch10.04.02.02.01.00.014.00%500
Chas BelliveauTaha and the Sexy Bunch14.02.01.02.02.01.017.50%500
Daniel LernerTaha and the Sexy Bunch120.03.01.01.02.01.032.0100%267%6
Evan KodraTaha and the Sexy Bunch12.011.01.03.00.00.029.00%400
Mike FraherTaha and the Sexy Bunch14.02.00.00.00.00.06.00%200
Paul CalderanTaha and the Sexy Bunch114.08.03.01.00.01.035.533%6100%2
Chris OttThe Delta Variants10.03.01.00.00.00.04.00%100
Jack FayThe Delta Variants127.011.00.02.01.00.050.545%1167%3
James CantoniThe Delta Variants111.07.01.00.00.00.023.023%1300
John MuccioThe Delta Variants16.01.00.03.00.00.015.50%400
Matthew MackayThe Delta Variants14.01.01.00.01.00.08.00%200
Pranam ChatterjeeThe Delta Variants10.00.01.01.00.00.03.50%400
Steve RakusinThe Delta Variants12.09.02.01.02.00.025.50%100