5v5 Draft Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Chao QuanChampionship Bound61.72.01.00.30.20.07.514%1400
Jeff MothaChampionship Bound713.35.44.11.60.70.033.820%1088%8
Kendall LohChampionship Bound60.51.50.80.80.20.06.825%400
Kevin DevineChampionship Bound613.26.01.04.22.50.241.533%365%26
Nick RossettiChampionship Bound721.34.72.43.92.30.649.346%3552%29
Robel GhebremichaelChampionship Bound69.010.73.00.71.02.338.215%2744%18
Sterling TruittChampionship Bound42.02.31.50.00.30.38.60%700
Xavier AbreuChampionship Bound712.35.61.02.91.60.134.133%337%19
Andre JonesJust Gimme A Big74.75.02.03.71.00.629.50%150%16
Brendan OlskiJust Gimme A Big621.39.24.51.52.71.053.743%2839%23
Christian BalcerzakJust Gimme A Big67.23.82.02.31.70.727.618%1129%7
Dmitry BaranovskyJust Gimme A Big40.51.00.31.00.50.06.40%20%2
Evan O'NeilJust Gimme A Big63.33.30.71.50.30.214.825%850%4
Guy RobinsonJust Gimme A Big620.25.31.23.51.70.244.126%4770%10
Jackson CoteJust Gimme A Big58.410.24.61.81.00.639.250%225%4
TJ SizemoreJust Gimme A Big20.02.00.50.01.00.05.80000
Alex BiskelonisMustard Gas713.43.91.02.11.40.130.334%4775%8
Alex ClemensMustard Gas525.22.81.42.21.00.641.351%3986%14
James LindsayMustard Gas72.72.30.70.40.30.09.143%700
Kola OlugbadeMustard Gas37.36.05.00.70.01.328.50050%4
Mat JakobsonsMustard Gas75.93.61.01.61.00.320.00%350%2
Mike FraherMustard Gas710.76.01.60.70.40.025.167%383%6
Othniel St-UlmeMustard Gas71.71.40.01.00.90.49.425%433%6
Thomas PeteetMustard Gas73.45.31.62.01.00.021.738%850%6
Ben MitchellPrimetime61.20.81.00.00.70.05.30%525%4
Clyde FordPrimetime43.54.01.81.02.50.320.625%411%9
Evan ValcourtPrimetime75.74.03.30.70.60.721.40%229%14
Finn ChappellPrimetime42.02.00.50.81.50.512.011%975%4
John MuccioPrimetime615.33.81.22.80.70.533.736%3676%25
Kenny JosselinPrimetime76.14.31.41.11.30.121.021%3978%9
Kevin GilloolyPrimetime79.11.91.01.10.90.018.636%44100%5
Xavier HollandPrimetime616.59.54.02.01.50.847.425%849%39
Amal MukalelRonin Tigers60.83.82.00.20.20.210.80%6100%1
Dan OslowskiRonin Tigers10.04.00.00.00.00.06.00000
Dylan BielawskiRonin Tigers45.04.00.52.00.30.318.832%1900
Jared ShalkeRonin Tigers79.06.12.31.11.11.029.450%16100%1
Louise ColeRonin Tigers77.72.41.12.11.30.022.120%2056%9
Patrick BlaikieRonin Tigers75.72.31.10.00.40.312.333%300%3
Peter GiannikopoulosRonin Tigers418.58.53.32.01.51.548.136%1148%29
Tola BalogunRonin Tigers717.35.41.72.92.30.041.130%3756%41
Brandon OnwukaRun'N'Gun615.32.82.50.71.20.328.341%2242%12
David ThompsonRun'N'Gun610.72.71.23.31.30.329.842%12100%3
Jamil BallRun'N'Gun77.05.42.45.62.90.141.235%2671%14
Jorge MorelRun'N'Gun710.95.93.62.01.72.339.040%556%9
Juraj KabaznRun'N'Gun28.04.04.00.50.51.024.500100%2
Killian BartelsRun'N'Gun613.33.71.52.81.71.235.357%770%10
Steve RakusinRun'N'Gun68.06.02.72.50.80.230.531%13100%2
Taiye BalogunRun'N'Gun714.15.41.03.61.60.939.448%3378%9
Frank MalsbendenSpray'N'Pray44.03.33.03.00.50.524.40%500
Marquis VictorSpray'N'Pray632.85.81.23.51.20.557.251%5590%41
Matt JohnsonSpray'N'Pray714.75.00.91.91.40.031.942%550%3
Nick KeramarisSpray'N'Pray312.37.06.00.70.32.339.233%340%10
Patrick AspellSpray'N'Pray62.81.30.81.31.70.314.125%1233%6
Raphael MartinsSpray'N'Pray46.36.32.04.01.31.836.645%1150%8
Scott GlynnSpray'N'Pray73.43.11.40.91.00.415.717%2400
Tim DonnellySpray'N'Pray515.26.01.63.21.00.038.245%3327%11
Chris BlakeleyTommy Points!73.04.91.41.31.70.620.929%1729%7
Dan CapraTommy Points!715.02.11.60.71.90.327.029%5152%25
Garrett TouseyTommy Points!612.07.24.52.71.00.540.555%1138%8
James BohnakerTommy Points!58.04.41.01.61.40.023.736%1464%14
Kyle SchlunsTommy Points!63.21.20.81.00.70.010.517%650%4
Nate GuzziTommy Points!717.17.63.13.02.30.948.555%2258%38
Ryan GlynnTommy Points!56.44.81.80.80.60.019.925%1283%6
Tommy NgTommy Points!74.11.10.00.40.10.07.441%2200