5v5 Draft West Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Alex BiskelonisCIVALE214.53.01.02.51.00.030.038%1660%5
Ben KollerCIVALE28.58.03.51.52.00.034.30033%3
Chris DohertyCIVALE13.02.00.01.00.00.09.033%300
Kenny VarnerCIVALE26.53.51.51.50.00.018.510%1080%5
Marc LeBlancCIVALE28.56.01.52.00.00.025.860%540%5
Taha JenningsCIVALE17.03.00.02.01.00.019.533%300
Zach KoloffCIVALE212.07.01.51.51.50.032.340%1000
Ben ButterworthDel Boca Vista10.03.01.01.01.00.011.00000
Jeff EtienneDel Boca Vista16.03.01.00.01.00.014.0100%1100%1
John MuccioDel Boca Vista111.04.02.04.03.00.038.067%350%2
Mirza ZukicDel Boca Vista110.05.01.01.01.01.026.00%2100%2
Nick FrongilloDel Boca Vista111.012.01.02.01.00.038.550%600
Nick MazzeoDel Boca Vista128.04.00.05.00.00.049.022%9100%4
Paul LagnoDel Boca Vista119.03.00.06.02.00.045.550%1000
Evan KodraGet Rich, Die Trying14.04.01.01.00.02.018.5000%2
Harry DemakesGet Rich, Die Trying10.04.00.00.00.00.06.00000
Joel ShafferGet Rich, Die Trying114.04.01.05.00.01.038.520%560%5
Liam CorriganGet Rich, Die Trying15.04.02.07.00.00.035.033%300
Michael WeinsteinGet Rich, Die Trying115.02.00.01.01.00.023.025%40%3
Rich CareyGet Rich, Die Trying16.03.01.00.00.00.012.067%300
Sam PollockGet Rich, Die Trying115.09.02.04.02.00.047.50%120%5
Gordon SheffieldGhost Rider12.05.00.02.00.00.015.50%200
Greg EusdenGhost Rider16.013.03.02.01.00.038.00%100
James LindsayGhost Rider10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00%200
Luther JoseneyGhost Rider121.04.00.02.00.00.033.060%567%9
Mike FraherGhost Rider114.01.00.00.00.00.015.50000
Musse KassaGhost Rider18.08.01.02.01.02.033.50%60%1
Chris OttKawhi So Serious?15.01.02.01.01.00.014.5100%10%2
Jahred NewtonKawhi So Serious?216.56.02.04.02.51.047.545%110%1
James CantoniKawhi So Serious?19.04.00.04.02.00.031.060%50%1
Jonathan AbreuKawhi So Serious?29.53.02.00.52.01.024.540%1075%4
Pat McGirrKawhi So Serious?212.53.54.50.00.50.025.50%288%8
Pranam ChatterjeeKawhi So Serious?24.53.02.51.00.00.015.838%800
Shawn WiseKawhi So Serious?215.06.58.50.00.00.037.50044%9
Dan ClasbyLet's Get Tropical117.04.01.01.02.00.031.540%575%4
Djordje VlajkovicLet's Get Tropical15.07.05.01.01.00.028.00050%2
Filip ShnayderLet's Get Tropical112.06.02.03.01.00.035.00%600
Ian RedfernLet's Get Tropical10.00.01.00.00.00.01.50%200
Manny ReynosoLet's Get Tropical116.00.02.00.04.01.029.044%980%5
Maz AbulnagaLet's Get Tropical19.00.00.01.01.00.014.050%200
Brandon OnwukaRun N' Shoot213.56.01.50.51.51.031.327%1129%7
Chris CavanoRun N' Shoot26.54.01.51.00.50.018.850%200
Chris SuttonRun N' Shoot27.01.02.52.50.50.521.867%300
Conor AndryRun N' Shoot28.03.00.01.00.50.016.525%450%2
Daniel LernerRun N' Shoot213.54.03.54.02.51.043.860%517%6
Kola OlugbadeRun N' Shoot22.06.01.51.50.51.521.80%100
Matt JohnsonRun N' Shoot215.52.00.51.00.51.025.338%1367%3
Thomas PeteetRun N' Shoot20.03.01.02.50.50.515.50000
Amir LearnerWe Fly High24.52.00.00.00.00.07.520%1050%2
Andre JonesWe Fly High27.53.02.01.50.50.020.514%7100%2
Chris AgrestiWe Fly High23.04.54.00.50.50.018.30%100
Jeff ArinellaWe Fly High212.03.02.01.51.50.528.020%1050%4
Michael BurzykWe Fly High214.07.01.00.00.50.027.033%975%4
Mike EtheridgeWe Fly High12.05.06.03.01.00.029.50%200
Mike SydorkoWe Fly High26.03.02.00.52.50.521.020%10100%4