5v5 Draft Stats

Statistics Thru Week 7
5v5 Draft S22 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Championship Bound
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Chao Quan61.72.01.00.30.20.00.04.23.37.5
Jeff Motha713.35.44.11.60.70.00.024.29.633.8
Kendall Loh60.51.50.80.80.20.00.04.32.66.8
Kevin Devine613.26.01.04.22.50.20.027.214.341.5
Nick Rossetti721.34.72.43.92.30.60.036.512.849.3
Robel Ghebremichael69.010.73.00.71.02.30.015.522.738.2
Sterling Truitt42.02.31.50.00.30.30.04.34.48.6
Xavier Abreu712.35.61.02.91.60.10.022.411.834.1

Just Gimme A Big
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andre Jones74.75.02.03.71.00.60.018.910.629.5
Brendan Olski621.39.24.51.52.71.00.032.621.153.7
Christian Balcerzak67.23.82.02.31.70.70.017.210.427.6
Dmitry Baranovsky40.51.00.31.00.50.00.03.92.56.4
Evan O'Neil63.33.30.71.50.30.20.08.86.014.8
Guy Robinson620.25.31.23.51.70.20.032.411.744.1
Jackson Cote58.410.24.61.81.00.60.020.718.539.2
TJ Sizemore20.02.00.50.01.00.00.00.85.05.8

Mustard Gas
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alex Biskelonis713.43.91.02.11.40.10.021.48.930.3
Alex Clemens525.22.81.42.21.00.60.033.97.441.3
James Lindsay72.72.30.70.40.30.00.05.14.09.1
Kola Olugbade37.36.05.00.70.01.30.016.811.728.5
Mat Jakobsons75.93.61.01.61.00.30.012.17.920.0
Mike Fraher710.76.01.60.70.40.00.015.29.925.1
Othniel St-Ulme71.71.40.01.00.90.40.04.74.79.4
Thomas Peteet73.45.31.62.01.00.00.011.89.921.7

Primetime
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ben Mitchell61.20.81.00.00.70.00.02.72.65.3
Clyde Ford43.54.01.81.02.50.30.09.111.520.6
Evan Valcourt75.74.03.30.70.60.70.012.88.621.4
Finn Chappell42.02.00.50.81.50.50.05.07.012.0
John Muccio615.33.81.22.80.70.50.025.68.133.7
Kenny Josselin76.14.31.41.11.30.10.011.79.321.0
Kevin Gillooly79.11.91.01.10.90.00.014.14.518.6
Xavier Holland616.59.54.02.01.50.80.028.518.947.4

Ronin Tigers
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Amal Mukalel60.83.82.00.20.20.20.04.36.410.8
Dan Oslowski10.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.06.0
Dylan Bielawski45.04.00.52.00.30.30.011.87.018.8
Jared Shalke79.06.12.31.11.11.00.015.913.529.4
Louise Cole77.72.41.12.11.30.00.015.96.222.1
Patrick Blaikie75.72.31.10.00.40.30.07.44.912.3
Peter Giannikopoulos418.58.53.32.01.51.50.029.418.848.1
Tola Balogun717.35.41.72.92.30.00.028.412.741.1

Run'N'Gun
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brandon Onwuka615.32.82.50.71.20.30.021.17.328.3
David Thompson610.72.71.23.31.30.30.022.47.329.8
Jamil Ball77.05.42.45.62.90.10.327.114.141.2
Jorge Morel710.95.93.62.01.72.30.022.216.839.0
Juraj Kabazn28.04.04.00.50.51.00.015.59.024.5
Killian Bartels613.33.71.52.81.71.20.024.111.235.3
Steve Rakusin68.06.02.72.50.80.20.019.511.030.5
Taiye Balogun714.15.41.03.61.60.90.026.413.039.4

Spray'N'Pray
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Frank Malsbenden44.03.33.03.00.50.50.017.56.924.4
Marquis Victor632.85.81.23.51.20.50.045.112.157.2
Matt Johnson714.75.00.91.91.40.00.021.610.431.9
Nick Keramaris312.37.06.00.70.32.30.023.315.839.2
Patrick Aspell62.81.30.81.31.70.30.08.16.014.1
Raphael Martins46.36.32.04.01.31.80.021.315.436.6
Scott Glynn73.43.11.40.91.00.40.08.17.615.7
Tim Donnelly515.26.01.63.21.00.00.027.211.038.2

Tommy Points!
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Chris Blakeley73.04.91.41.31.70.60.09.011.920.9
Dan Capra715.02.11.60.71.90.30.019.57.527.0
Garrett Tousey612.07.24.52.71.00.50.026.813.840.5
James Bohnaker58.04.41.01.61.40.00.014.39.423.7
Kyle Schluns63.21.20.81.00.70.00.07.43.110.5
Nate Guzzi717.17.63.13.02.30.90.030.917.648.5
Ryan Glynn56.44.81.80.80.60.00.011.58.419.9
Tommy Ng74.11.10.00.40.10.00.05.42.07.4