5v5 Draft West Stats

Statistics Thru Week 1
5v5 Draft West F21 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Amir Coincidence
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Amir Learner13.02.00.00.01.01.00.03.07.010.0
Casey Tenney121.014.04.05.01.02.06.036.027.063.0
Harry Demakes18.04.00.00.00.00.00.08.06.014.0
Iniobong Udofia110.08.02.03.02.02.01.021.020.041.0
Kevin Liao12.03.01.02.01.00.02.07.56.514.0
Liam Corrigan17.05.00.01.00.01.02.08.09.517.5
Michael Weinstein111.03.01.05.00.00.02.025.54.530.0

Block Party
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Calvin Stahl112.06.06.02.05.00.00.027.019.046.0
Dan Oslowski16.03.00.00.01.00.00.06.06.512.5
James Lindsay12.04.01.00.00.00.00.03.56.09.5
Jamil Ball120.00.02.04.03.00.01.034.06.040.0
Jeff Motha16.06.04.00.01.00.01.011.011.022.0
Matt Belaid-Akil12.05.01.01.01.00.04.02.59.512.0
Robel Ghebremichael110.09.03.02.01.06.01.019.527.547.0

Glynn Reapers
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alex Biskelonis16.08.01.03.03.00.02.014.518.032.5
Chris Ames10.01.01.01.00.01.01.03.53.57.0
Chris Cavano111.05.07.03.01.04.02.028.517.546.0
Ian Cundall14.02.02.03.01.00.03.013.05.018.0
Ryan Glynn13.04.00.00.01.00.01.02.08.010.0
Sam Pollock110.06.00.00.01.01.07.03.013.016.0
Scott Glynn14.02.01.00.02.00.02.03.57.010.5

Luca Conconi All Stars
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
ALex Linskey120.07.00.00.02.01.00.020.016.536.5
Dan Clasby19.06.04.02.00.01.00.021.011.032.0
Gus King18.01.03.02.01.00.02.016.53.520.0
Joe Dwyer116.016.01.04.01.00.04.025.526.051.5
Raphael Martins112.09.07.03.01.03.00.031.521.553.0

Run N Gun
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Arnar Larusson10.00.00.01.01.00.00.03.02.05.0
Arnar Steinn Hannson19.09.01.01.00.01.00.013.515.529.0
Dawud Aswad10.00.00.02.01.00.01.05.02.07.0
John Harding122.06.02.01.01.00.02.026.011.037.0
Kevin Devine14.03.03.04.01.00.04.016.56.523.0
Matt Johnson14.02.01.00.01.00.00.05.55.010.5
Thomas Peteet10.08.00.02.00.00.04.02.012.014.0
Vladi Nechev122.05.00.05.02.00.02.035.011.546.5

SHEFFIELD
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ben Butterworth10.03.02.00.01.00.00.03.06.59.5
Gordon Sheffield10.01.00.05.00.00.03.012.01.513.5
Greg Eusden123.014.05.00.03.01.02.028.529.057.5
Joe Randall12.03.00.02.01.00.01.07.06.513.5
Owen Trippe10.00.00.00.00.00.01.0-1.00.0-1.0
Paul Lagno117.00.01.01.03.00.02.019.56.025.5
Rob Ficker19.06.02.00.01.02.02.010.015.025.0

Taha and the Sexy Bunch
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brian Civale10.04.02.02.01.00.03.06.08.014.0
Chas Belliveau14.02.01.02.02.01.03.08.59.017.5
Daniel Lerner120.03.01.01.02.01.03.021.510.532.0
Evan Kodra12.011.01.03.00.00.00.012.516.529.0
Mike Fraher14.02.00.00.00.00.01.03.03.06.0
Paul Calderan114.08.03.01.00.01.00.021.514.035.5

The Delta Variants
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Chris Ott10.03.01.00.00.00.02.0-0.54.54.0
Jack Fay127.011.00.02.01.00.01.032.018.550.5
James Cantoni111.07.01.00.00.00.00.012.510.523.0
John Muccio16.01.00.03.00.00.01.014.01.515.5
Matthew Mackay14.01.01.00.01.00.01.04.53.58.0
Pranam Chatterjee10.00.01.01.00.00.01.03.50.03.5
Steve Rakusin12.09.02.01.02.00.00.08.017.525.5