5v5 Draft West Stats

Statistics Thru Week 8
5v5 Draft W20 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Baller, Inc
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Dionne Rodriguez67.56.83.81.01.32.80.515.818.634.3
Glen Seow30.01.31.00.30.30.00.32.22.74.8
Hassan Fisher614.33.20.81.01.20.01.017.67.124.7
Jack Hannah43.32.81.81.81.30.30.810.47.117.5
Jamaal C Williams64.02.80.50.71.20.70.36.47.914.3
Marco Clark75.96.41.73.12.31.40.417.417.134.5
Michel Toney59.02.41.62.61.80.00.418.87.226.0
Scott Glynn62.54.20.80.81.50.00.35.99.315.2

Durant's Burners
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Halverstadt32.34.32.71.00.70.00.39.07.816.8
Jonathan Washburn57.67.01.40.81.20.01.011.112.924.0
Josh Rouse25.07.53.03.02.00.51.017.516.333.8
Marshall Hanig616.24.72.01.00.70.00.821.38.329.7
Matt Shenton517.45.63.41.44.20.01.425.316.842.1
Mohammed Raheem66.34.52.34.33.80.01.321.514.435.9
Raphael Martins13.03.01.00.00.00.01.03.54.58.0
Raymond Beckett23.54.00.52.52.50.00.511.311.022.3

NEXT QUESTION
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Aaron King58.64.61.61.00.80.00.213.88.522.3
Aaron Slyman610.22.70.81.21.00.70.814.17.321.4
Cameron Daniel62.82.01.30.30.70.00.55.34.39.7
Corey Fein69.22.71.21.30.50.00.714.35.019.3
Kevin Meives89.32.51.00.81.30.00.612.46.318.6
Othniel St-Ulme63.02.30.50.83.20.00.75.69.815.4
Xavier Holland713.313.94.43.71.11.30.930.225.655.9
Zach Koloff56.23.42.41.21.40.21.012.48.320.7

Rural Jurors
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Chris Blakeley78.46.61.73.71.61.01.320.915.035.9
Colin Fish45.34.02.80.50.00.50.510.47.017.4
Henry Schoenhoff61.22.31.30.00.00.00.72.53.56.0
Kevin Cronan59.83.00.40.41.00.80.810.88.118.9
Omar Seliman70.92.10.10.30.30.00.61.43.85.1
Peter Gibson612.73.81.31.71.00.51.018.78.827.4
Raoul Dolcine615.38.82.33.22.72.31.227.223.350.4
Sam Packard33.33.70.71.31.00.30.77.78.215.8

Tacko's Tuesdays
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Adam Blake16.03.00.02.01.01.02.010.08.518.5
Ian Redfern42.31.51.30.50.30.01.34.42.87.1
Jason Weinstein20.01.50.00.00.50.00.5-0.53.32.8
Kola Olugbade54.08.02.42.20.22.00.413.816.430.2
Paul Branche58.24.20.60.60.40.01.09.97.117.0
Rafael Figuereo120.05.00.03.00.00.01.028.07.535.5
Tim Higgins614.73.80.72.01.50.00.820.88.829.6
Vinny Rubinaccio59.02.21.02.01.00.01.015.55.320.8