B1 5v5 East Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Alex NilssonBEARS20.03.01.00.01.00.08.00%10%2
Danny ShapiroBEARS311.74.30.71.31.00.325.839%1800
Louis TavaresBEARS10.01.01.00.00.00.03.00000
Lukas SiskoBEARS516.64.41.21.83.20.638.035%2675%8
Peter Bien-AimeBEARS46.83.81.31.00.30.017.825%1656%9
Ross JohnstonBEARS32.31.30.00.01.01.39.020%500
Sam BlombergBEARS611.02.22.01.52.00.326.417%1262%13
Seun AriboBEARS61.32.30.20.70.81.010.810%1060%5
Ted BlakeBEARS76.04.32.40.40.30.719.4000%2
Will EstesBEARS57.24.82.21.41.60.225.529%1467%9
AJ WallingBig Tuna24.51.51.01.51.00.014.820%500
Brady MurphyBig Tuna54.86.21.61.41.01.024.720%550%6
Brendan SullivanBig Tuna88.42.91.32.61.80.025.935%2067%21
Chris LipscombBig Tuna517.48.41.41.82.41.445.133%3042%12
Coach DarioBig Tuna51.82.60.20.60.20.28.614%2100
Ian WhitneyBig Tuna612.33.81.50.71.20.525.740%560%20
Joey LisellaBig Tuna324.39.00.74.03.30.758.844%45100%3
Kevin RewinskiBig Tuna126.53.20.20.71.00.215.835%52100%4
Matthew ConnollyBig Tuna66.84.70.73.31.00.026.823%4325%4
Mike AkersBig Tuna55.23.60.60.80.21.016.335%1700
Patrick KearneyBig Tuna57.82.60.21.40.40.618.241%1744%9
Conner KenneallyCryptoPunkss56.23.21.21.00.81.219.833%9100%2
David RichardCryptoPunkss824.13.10.92.81.30.040.931%9381%27
Erik LucasCryptoPunkss84.94.61.01.30.40.118.133%329%7
Jonathan RichardCryptoPunkss712.13.30.72.01.00.126.436%4740%15
Kash RazzaghiCryptoPunkss42.33.30.30.50.50.010.038%800
Mark KalirisCryptoPunkss36.34.00.33.01.00.023.838%13100%2
Matt CarregalCryptoPunkss47.32.81.51.51.80.021.675%467%6
Mike TsuiCryptoPunkss40.81.00.30.30.00.03.425%400
Tim KentCryptoPunkss48.07.30.31.31.80.327.023%3500
Brendan FarleyIntramural Heroes717.72.60.92.91.00.033.445%7883%6
Cedric WhiteIntramural Heroes712.05.63.12.60.70.435.155%1167%9
Chris GallivanIntramural Heroes77.63.30.42.60.90.623.745%3300
Ian MacLeanIntramural Heroes77.75.91.62.71.10.329.932%2533%6
James LevineIntramural Heroes13.01.00.03.01.00.015.550%20%1
Mike GallivanIntramural Heroes25.54.50.53.00.00.022.013%8100%2
Nick WeberIntramural Heroes55.43.63.02.00.62.026.5100%115%13
Tim GallivanIntramural Heroes619.59.31.72.00.81.847.339%3173%15
Aidan O'DonnellLate Additions56.22.01.61.60.40.017.231%1643%14
Ben BrownLate Additions611.22.80.81.81.70.025.520%4050%18
Brian HortonLate Additions712.41.70.01.41.10.121.927%7800
Dan EvansLate Additions45.05.00.30.52.00.018.40%867%3
James BarriLate Additions12.01.00.01.02.00.010.50000
Kris NoonanLate Additions56.85.23.20.60.81.626.050%1013%8
Phillipe BouzyLate Additions63.54.53.50.31.00.018.50025%4
Sam PierceLate Additions142.14.31.01.70.60.116.6100%250%8
Tim DavenportLate Additions64.85.21.80.51.30.320.217%2333%3
Alex WeissMen's League46.54.00.30.50.80.316.420%15100%3
George SchultzMen's League814.82.30.12.91.10.129.440%7580%15
Jacob MackayMen's League610.82.71.82.31.50.328.333%945%22
Jon WilsonMen's League22.51.50.52.51.50.016.050%200
Josh SalterMen's League78.12.41.42.11.30.022.926%2317%6
Kyle DoranMen's League35.75.02.02.32.01.029.210%1067%3
Matt GoodwinMen's League311.74.04.31.31.00.030.250%456%9
Shakeil SamuelMen's League86.32.11.11.31.10.417.923%2250%2
Terry WalshMen's League12.02.01.01.03.00.015.50%600
Tom SmithMen's League123.06.01.04.01.00.047.5100%10%2
Andrew "Bogut" KingMid-Range Magicians615.86.83.51.71.30.339.750%471%35
Andrew DoddsMid-Range Magicians127.24.80.81.02.00.223.033%4875%8
Cameron ZahnerMid-Range Magicians17.02.00.01.01.01.017.033%300
Clifford Bouchereau Mid-Range Magicians517.65.83.80.81.20.638.038%1382%11
John AhrensMid-Range Magicians410.35.01.04.32.00.837.5100%131%13
Zach ZahnerMid-Range Magicians58.42.20.82.41.80.624.929%744%9
Andres KontopidisNot A Dime Back317.311.71.32.71.30.047.544%1840%5
Chris ConnorNot A Dime Back822.14.31.15.31.30.849.948%6588%16
Chris CusanoNot A Dime Back88.92.41.02.10.80.823.350%1467%6
Jeff CoulterNot A Dime Back614.23.70.72.71.20.331.738%1367%15
Kyle ConnorNot A Dime Back711.34.10.32.72.30.331.246%4167%6
Marcus GieseNot A Dime Back710.38.72.02.01.42.639.90%575%16
Mike SynottNot A Dime Back84.51.90.41.50.40.113.40%11100%2
Peter BarryNot A Dime Back65.33.80.21.00.80.517.025%2050%6