B1 5v5 East Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Chris Walsh7th Floor Crew23.50.51.00.51.00.09.320%500
Jimmy Marshall7th Floor Crew221.08.01.52.01.00.043.333%983%6
Kyle Beaulieu7th Floor Crew25.51.51.01.01.00.014.350%600
Mike Salis7th Floor Crew222.03.51.05.04.00.051.877%13100%2
Paul Brooks7th Floor Crew220.07.04.50.50.01.040.80060%10
Phil Leotsakos7th Floor Crew28.56.00.52.51.00.027.850%280%5
Quinton Dale7th Floor Crew14.06.02.02.02.01.028.00%300
Alex WeissMen’s League17.04.01.02.02.00.024.567%350%2
George SchultzMen’s League214.54.00.02.01.50.029.578%973%11
Jacob MackayMen’s League112.03.03.01.00.01.026.00%380%5
Jon WilsonMen’s League22.01.50.52.01.00.013.000100%2
Kyle DoranMen’s League214.56.00.00.00.50.024.563%825%4
Matt GoodwinMen’s League29.03.51.00.51.50.020.340%567%6
Porter LeslieMen’s League15.01.00.00.00.00.06.5100%1100%2
Terry WalshMen’s League111.04.00.01.00.00.020.050%450%6
Tom SmithMen’s League13.03.01.00.00.00.09.050%200
William Childs-KleinMen’s League14.07.01.01.00.06.031.000100%2
Andrew "Bogut" KingMid Range Magic29.54.52.52.51.00.029.5100%140%5
Clifford Bouchereau Mid Range Magic19.04.02.01.00.00.021.000100%3
Dan SheridanMid Range Magic22.52.50.50.50.00.08.50%1100%2
John AhrensMid Range Magic211.03.00.51.51.50.524.850%260%5
Jordan BacherMid Range Magic18.02.05.00.00.00.018.50000
Josiah Baker-ConnickMid Range Magic218.51.50.51.00.50.025.589%900
Sam PierceMid Range Magic12.01.00.00.01.00.05.50%100
Zach ZahnerMid Range Magic115.04.01.00.00.00.022.514%700
Ben KollerSomerville Spunk29.05.02.01.51.01.529.00%175%8
Chris WeimerSomerville Spunk25.02.50.50.50.50.012.029%750%4
Drew DodakianSomerville Spunk220.55.01.01.51.50.538.067%680%5
Jim ManneringSomerville Spunk13.03.00.01.00.00.010.5100%100
Kevin CoheeSomerville Spunk12.04.04.00.01.01.018.00000
Mike DodakianSomerville Spunk22.51.00.50.01.00.06.850%20%2
Sam BoylesSomerville Spunk211.56.00.01.50.00.025.040%550%2
Steve WoodSomerville Spunk19.00.00.00.00.00.09.0100%1100%2
Andrew PrattThank You University115.03.00.01.00.00.022.5100%300
Chris DonoyanThank You University213.01.00.02.00.00.020.580%1000
Eli Yuan-VogelThank You University25.52.50.01.00.00.012.340%550%2
Greg PalazzoThank You University13.03.00.04.01.01.023.533%300
Kevin ToomeyThank You University122.06.02.03.02.00.047.060%550%2
Monty GoodwinThank You University15.05.00.00.00.01.014.50050%2
Aidan StanowiczThe Substitutes217.03.51.01.00.50.027.867%367%6
Billy BrownThe Substitutes212.05.01.03.50.50.032.533%350%6
Bob PeretteThe Substitutes214.01.50.01.51.50.023.841%17100%1
Ed McelroyThe Substitutes10.00.01.01.00.00.04.50%300
Garrett StanowiczThe Substitutes221.52.53.50.52.01.539.00%158%12
Jason O'LearyThe Substitutes12.08.02.03.00.00.026.00%300
Ryan RobertoThe Substitutes10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000
Cam KaubrisTreys for Days212.53.50.51.51.00.025.038%130%2
Collin YipTreys for Days15.06.00.01.00.01.019.020%500
Devin SantilliTreys for Days212.02.51.51.01.50.525.042%1250%2
Kevin LafrancisTreys for Days113.011.09.01.00.00.046.00063%8
Kevin McGovernTreys for Days15.04.00.00.01.00.013.00075%4
Mike ThorsenTreys for Days14.01.00.00.00.00.05.5100%1100%2
Taylor BeatonTreys for Days23.01.50.51.01.00.011.00%240%5
Wes SchrollTreys for Days111.03.01.00.00.00.017.0100%175%8
Aaron RamosYoung Bulls218.01.00.03.01.00.030.550%1083%6
Chris WallaceYoung Bulls25.02.01.00.01.51.014.50%1100%2
Corey MooreYoung Bulls25.51.50.02.01.00.015.850%450%2
Khaneil BruceYoung Bulls126.07.00.01.01.04.049.5100%2100%4
Mike SeldonYoung Bulls13.05.00.01.00.02.017.5100%100
Shawn ChappellYoung Bulls28.04.51.50.50.50.019.50050%8