B2 4v4 East Schedule

Wednesday January 23rd
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMBack Home Ballers  2vs.OBA All-Stars  3Argenziano School
7:20 PMSHINNICK  31vs.Beef Bus  66Argenziano School
8:10 PMBeefcake  69vs.PwC  33Argenziano School
9:00 PMBone Thugs-N-Duron Harmony  69vs.Runnin and Gunnin  61Argenziano School

Wednesday January 30th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMSHINNICK  48vs.Bone Thugs-N-Duron Harmony  34WSNS
7:20 PMOBA All-Stars  76vs.Beefcake  57WSNS
8:10 PMBeef Bus  73vs.Runnin and Gunnin  62WSNS
9:00 PMPwC  33vs.Back Home Ballers  41WSNS

Wednesday February 6th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMRunnin and Gunnin  57vs.Beefcake  61WSNS
7:20 PMOBA All-Stars  3vs.Bone Thugs-N-Duron Harmony  2WSNS
8:10 PMBeef Bus  45vs.Back Home Ballers  40WSNS
9:00 PMPwC  50vs.SHINNICK  52WSNS

Wednesday February 13th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMSHINNICK  48vs.OBA All-Stars  91WSNS
7:20 PMBack Home Ballers  50vs.Runnin and Gunnin  53WSNS
8:10 PMPwC  71vs.Bone Thugs-N-Duron Harmony  68WSNS
9:00 PMBeef Bus  68vs.Beefcake  58WSNS

Wednesday February 20th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMPwC  45vs.OBA All-Stars  94WSNS
7:20 PMBeef Bus  77vs.Bone Thugs-N-Duron Harmony  40WSNS
8:10 PMRunnin and Gunnin  61vs.SHINNICK  30WSNS
9:00 PMBeefcake  65vs.Back Home Ballers  45WSNS

Wednesday February 27th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMSHINNICK  41vs.Back Home Ballers  63WSNS
7:20 PMBone Thugs-N-Duron Harmony  53vs.Beefcake  85WSNS
8:10 PMPwC  52vs.Beef Bus  86WSNS
9:00 PMOBA All-Stars  86vs.Runnin and Gunnin  75WSNS

Wednesday March 6th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMBack Home Ballers  48vs.Bone Thugs-N-Duron Harmony  73WSNS
7:20 PMBeefcake  67vs.SHINNICK  35WSNS
8:10 PMRunnin and Gunnin  63vs.PwC  55WSNS
9:00 PMBeef Bus  44vs.OBA All-Stars  68WSNS

Wednesday March 13th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMRunnin and Gunnin  62vs.Beef Bus  64WSNS
7:20 PMBack Home Ballers  53vs.PwC  46WSNS
8:10 PMBeefcake  73vs.OBA All-Stars  98WSNS
9:00 PMBone Thugs-N-Duron Harmony  50vs.SHINNICK  47WSNS

Wednesday March 20th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMPwC  51vs.Beefcake  62WSNS
7:20 PMBeef Bus  3vs.SHINNICK  2WSNS
8:10 PMOBA All-Stars  80vs.Back Home Ballers  44WSNS
9:00 PMRunnin and Gunnin  78vs.Bone Thugs-N-Duron Harmony  69WSNS

Playoffs

Wednesday March 27th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMBeef Bus  94vs.SHINNICK  42WSNS
7:20 PMBeefcake  49vs.Back Home Ballers  67WSNS
8:10 PMRunnin and Gunnin  66vs.Bone Thugs-N-Duron Harmony  51WSNS
9:00 PMOBA All-Stars  3vs.PwC  2WSNS

Wednesday April 3rd
TimeHome AwayLoc
7:20 PMOBA All-Stars  81vs.Runnin and Gunnin  61WSNS
8:10 PMBeef Bus  58vs.Back Home Ballers  52WSNS

Wednesday April 10th
TimeHome AwayLoc
8:40 PMOBA All-Stars  74vs.Beef Bus  42MLK Jr