B2 4v4 Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Brian ShortBack Home Ballers45.52.00.50.51.00.313.3100%150%2
Carter Austin-BradleyBack Home Ballers46.83.30.50.30.80.315.135%17100%2
Casey LundbergBack Home Ballers23.54.51.50.50.50.015.0100%100
Eric MaciverBack Home Ballers51.81.60.60.00.20.05.514%700
James CuocoBack Home Ballers52.61.80.20.40.40.07.643%700
Jesse GarciaBack Home Ballers49.02.80.31.51.30.020.527%1140%10
Julian EdlowBack Home Ballers79.13.00.30.10.60.115.942%3867%9
Matt PowersBack Home Ballers25.51.50.00.51.00.011.30050%2
Zack EndicottBack Home Ballers513.83.21.41.00.80.025.352%2957%7
Zack NeeBack Home Ballers413.04.32.50.30.80.025.450%440%10
Adam SavidgeI'm Sorry I Just Wanted a Frosty27.01.50.50.00.50.011.00%450%4
Andrew CloutierI'm Sorry I Just Wanted a Frosty69.82.70.20.31.20.017.437%2700
Ben BereyI'm Sorry I Just Wanted a Frosty615.31.80.80.31.00.022.359%3250%8
David WalshI'm Sorry I Just Wanted a Frosty57.83.80.40.20.20.215.547%1567%6
Joey WiedemannI'm Sorry I Just Wanted a Frosty613.31.50.20.71.50.221.256%1800
Mitch MayoI'm Sorry I Just Wanted a Frosty49.33.31.51.31.00.022.150%243%14
Paul SmithI'm Sorry I Just Wanted a Frosty410.33.00.00.50.30.317.344%1640%5
Tom WhittamI'm Sorry I Just Wanted a Frosty58.43.01.60.20.60.017.10%114%7
AJ AlalufKembas79.01.70.91.70.70.019.436%3650%4
Arnar LarussonKembas317.73.71.30.00.70.026.536%2580%10
Davin RozowskiKembas212.02.53.50.50.00.523.540%550%8
Dustin ArmstrongKembas65.82.20.50.51.30.014.056%1800
Evan ScheinKembas79.94.93.71.30.30.327.738%833%12
Josh KaitzKembas79.13.42.91.11.40.626.025%450%8
Tyler HessKembas69.83.21.80.51.20.722.538%1678%9
Cameron HarringtonKoolaid Jammers76.62.70.70.70.30.014.422%930%10
Eric BlinnKoolaid Jammers69.23.81.70.30.50.019.438%2142%12
Ian McguinessKoolaid Jammers722.62.61.40.71.00.032.768%2883%29
Jeff ReichlenKoolaid Jammers78.66.02.11.00.00.124.10038%21
Luke McNabbKoolaid Jammers512.03.00.20.81.00.822.843%2133%3
Patrick SchroederKoolaid Jammers65.32.20.80.30.30.011.519%1650%6
Andrew "Bogut" KingMid-Range Magic79.96.14.91.61.91.137.150%633%12
Andrew DoddsMid-Range Magic716.63.10.90.71.90.329.047%4590%10
Christian Lopez-SantiagoMid-Range Magic67.71.00.50.20.70.011.841%22100%2
Dan PetersondMid-Range Magic512.02.20.41.01.20.021.356%2500
John AhrensMid-Range Magic511.62.60.80.21.80.421.750%681%16
Josiah Baker-ConnickMid-Range Magic16.01.01.00.02.00.013.00%40%2
Zach ZahnerMid-Range Magic710.42.31.00.60.40.118.254%1338%8
Carlos RivadineroThe Business14.02.00.00.00.00.07.0000%3
Connor LarkinThe Business28.05.01.00.51.50.021.50%300
Dan DeyoungThe Business59.02.80.60.20.60.216.350%840%5
Dan WinsorThe Business19.02.00.00.00.00.012.050%20%1
Evan GeorgopolousThe Business17.03.00.01.00.01.016.5100%100
Jack SassoThe Business64.82.80.50.80.50.013.375%400
Luke SandsThe Business115.01.00.00.01.00.018.525%467%3
Paul McCloryThe Business36.72.00.70.70.00.012.775%400
Peter PezzanoThe Business610.74.22.00.30.30.221.943%754%13
Reuben SandsThe Business133.05.05.01.00.01.053.033%650%2
anthony lecceseThe Misfits64.51.70.70.50.20.310.50%113%8
brian mccoyThe Misfits73.32.00.00.00.40.07.133%1500
Brian MolloyThe Misfits67.01.20.30.00.30.210.333%353%17
Chris ReidThe Misfits74.43.70.30.10.00.311.4100%332%19
Jasong RingThe Misfits74.62.70.91.10.70.115.1100%267%6
Jeff KirklandThe Misfits18.01.00.00.00.00.09.5100%200
Kane LarocheThe Misfits79.63.10.70.40.30.017.253%1929%7
Mike ThurnauerThe Misfits52.01.61.00.20.40.07.3100%20%2
William MacdonaldThe Misfits67.32.50.80.00.20.012.734%32100%1
Aaron RamosYoung Bulls719.32.00.30.90.70.327.371%6278%9
Chris WallaceYoung Bulls54.22.61.40.80.40.013.440%550%4
Donnell SkeenYoung Bulls113.03.00.03.02.00.030.533%300
Gary ClarkYoung Bulls714.13.10.90.72.00.026.331%5259%17
Jamel PayneYoung Bulls67.82.81.00.70.30.517.346%1380%5
Jordon SeldonYoung Bulls515.22.40.40.40.40.021.446%2647%15
Ridley RenoisYoung Bulls78.93.62.01.70.90.324.625%1241%22
Rodwell BlancYoung Bulls113.01.03.00.01.00.021.033%340%5