B2 5v5 Atlantic Schedule


Monday May 8th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMComebackSZN  64vs.CarGurus  54Kennedy GSchool
7:00 PMTeam Lohtion  24vs.Sweet Baby Rays  60Kennedy GSchool
8:00 PMDougie & Sons Inc  49vs.Ram Up  80Kennedy GSchool
9:00 PMThe Hemo Globin Trotters  50vs.Thundercats  84Kennedy GSchool

Monday May 15th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMRam Up  63vs.Thundercats  66Kennedy GSchool
7:00 PMTeam Lohtion  21vs.CarGurus  71Kennedy GSchool
8:00 PMDougie & Sons Inc  48vs.The Hemo Globin Trotters  38Kennedy GSchool
9:00 PMComebackSZN  67vs.Sweet Baby Rays  58Kennedy GSchool

Monday May 22nd
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMComebackSZN  110vs.Team Lohtion  31Kennedy GSchool
7:00 PMThe Hemo Globin Trotters  69vs.Ram Up  76Kennedy GSchool
8:00 PMDougie & Sons Inc  33vs.Thundercats  116Kennedy GSchool
9:00 PMCarGurus  84vs.Sweet Baby Rays  74Kennedy GSchool

Monday June 5th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMCarGurus  67vs.Dougie & Sons Inc  37Kennedy GSchool
7:00 PMSweet Baby Rays  69vs.The Hemo Globin Trotters  62Kennedy GSchool
8:00 PMRam Up  85vs.Team Lohtion  28Kennedy GSchool
9:00 PMComebackSZN  58vs.Thundercats  76Kennedy GSchool

Monday June 12th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMThe Hemo Globin Trotters  42vs.CarGurus  52Kennedy GSchool
7:00 PMDougie & Sons Inc  40vs.Sweet Baby Rays  52Kennedy GSchool
8:00 PMTeam Lohtion  34vs.Thundercats  92Kennedy GSchool
9:00 PMComebackSZN  63vs.Ram Up  62Kennedy GSchool

Monday June 19th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMRam Up  61vs.Sweet Baby Rays  56Kennedy GSchool
7:00 PMThundercats  73vs.CarGurus  58Kennedy GSchool
8:00 PMComebackSZN  96vs.Dougie & Sons Inc  34Kennedy GSchool
9:00 PMTeam Lohtion  43vs.The Hemo Globin Trotters  78Kennedy GSchool

Monday June 26th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMSweet Baby Rays  69vs.Thundercats  70Kennedy GSchool
7:00 PMCarGurus  56vs.Ram Up  44Kennedy GSchool
8:00 PMThe Hemo Globin Trotters  52vs.ComebackSZN  74Kennedy GSchool
9:00 PMDougie & Sons Inc  30vs.Team Lohtion  36Kennedy GSchool

Monday July 10th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMThe Hemo Globin Trotters  76vs.Dougie & Sons Inc  26Kennedy GSchool
7:00 PMSweet Baby Rays  47vs.ComebackSZN  81Kennedy GSchool
8:00 PMThundercats  73vs.Ram Up  65Kennedy GSchool
9:00 PMCarGurus  62vs.Team Lohtion  39Kennedy GSchool

Monday July 17th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMSweet Baby Rays  52vs.Team Lohtion  46Kennedy GSchool
7:00 PMCarGurus  46vs.ComebackSZN  44Kennedy GSchool
8:00 PMThundercats  68vs.The Hemo Globin Trotters  64Kennedy GSchool
9:00 PMRam Up  78vs.Dougie & Sons Inc  42Kennedy GSchool

Playoffs

Monday July 24th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMRam Up  55vs.Sweet Baby Rays  34Kennedy GSchool
7:00 PMThundercats  84vs.Dougie & Sons Inc  48Kennedy GSchool
8:00 PMComebackSZN  87vs.Team Lohtion  45Kennedy GSchool
9:00 PMCarGurus  53vs.The Hemo Globin Trotters  45Kennedy GSchool

Monday July 31st
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMThundercats  60vs.Ram Up  62Kennedy GSchool
7:30 PMComebackSZN  61vs.CarGurus  53Kennedy GSchool
8:30 PMRam Up  57vs.ComebackSZN  68Kennedy GSchool