B2 5v5 East Stats

Statistics Thru Week 1
B2 5v5 East F21 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Draft Kings
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Jeff Gailius10.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.06.06.0
John Letteney19.07.00.00.01.00.01.08.012.520.5
Quinn Kane111.05.00.01.00.00.01.013.07.520.5
Sam Deverett13.07.00.00.01.00.01.02.012.514.5
Tony Caletti111.02.00.02.00.02.01.016.07.023.0
Trevor Britton111.04.02.02.00.00.01.019.06.025.0

Furious Rim Ticklers
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Drew DeBari122.07.00.07.01.01.01.042.014.556.5
Jeff Yeakley134.04.01.02.01.01.01.040.510.050.5
Yancy Brown113.010.00.08.01.00.01.036.017.053.0

Julius Swerving
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Daniel Popko12.06.02.02.02.03.01.010.019.029.0
Devon Yablonski10.06.01.00.00.00.00.01.59.010.5
Ed Kluender17.06.01.00.00.01.01.07.511.018.5
Jim Birrell111.05.03.00.00.00.01.014.57.522.0
Khalid Lakanwal16.03.00.03.01.00.02.013.06.519.5
Ray Kluender120.06.00.02.02.00.01.025.013.038.0
Will Otto112.04.01.03.00.00.01.021.56.027.5

Raillsplitters
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ben Shwartz16.05.00.02.00.00.01.011.07.518.5
Brian Cronin131.02.00.05.01.00.01.045.05.050.0
Jack Carroll14.06.00.01.00.00.01.06.09.015.0
Mike Zhe116.05.00.00.02.00.01.015.011.526.5
Nick Perras117.07.01.04.02.00.01.029.514.544.0

Smoke or Get Smoked
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ben MacDonald119.02.00.04.02.01.01.030.09.039.0
Daniel Lerner116.010.01.05.00.00.01.031.515.046.5
Harry Demakes10.04.00.03.01.00.01.08.08.016.0
Mike Fraher18.01.00.01.00.00.01.010.01.511.5
Mike Sydorko120.05.00.01.01.00.01.022.09.531.5
Zak Tseytlin111.013.03.02.00.00.01.020.519.540.0

Spin'Em
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Bryan Walsh118.010.00.03.01.00.01.026.017.043.0
Connor Mahoney128.08.02.03.01.01.01.039.016.055.0
Fri Lavey124.09.03.05.01.01.01.042.517.560.0
Henry Regan120.011.01.02.00.00.01.026.516.543.0
Pat Kelley121.00.00.09.01.00.01.047.02.049.0
Tommy Kelley10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0

TAP All-Stars
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
CJ Flavin13.04.02.02.00.00.01.011.06.017.0
David Lorden119.07.02.00.02.00.01.021.014.535.5
Kevin Marciano15.04.00.03.01.01.01.013.010.023.0
Kyle McDermott114.09.01.06.03.03.01.032.525.558.0
Mark Schulze112.08.03.01.01.01.01.018.516.034.5
Stephen Valacer19.07.01.01.02.00.01.012.514.527.0

Vericel
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Caleb Buck122.07.00.05.01.00.01.036.012.548.5
Jason Barr119.03.01.03.01.00.01.028.56.535.0
Pat Lawson19.03.01.03.01.00.01.018.56.525.0
Steve Bueno12.04.04.01.00.00.01.010.06.016.0
Trevor Wells12.04.00.01.00.00.01.04.06.010.0