B2 5v5 East Stats

Statistics Thru Week 12
B2 5v5 East W19 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Big Stick Diplomacy
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Billy Olsen105.82.40.80.60.20.40.08.84.813.6
Conner Walsh94.81.60.40.60.10.10.07.12.89.9
Jeff Okoro52.01.00.00.40.00.00.03.21.54.7
Jimmy Donnelly79.32.70.60.40.30.00.011.44.616.1
Mike McGuire914.84.62.31.11.40.30.021.610.432.0
Ray Paranal87.51.10.00.60.10.00.09.41.911.3
Shriram Sundararaman41.81.80.30.30.80.50.02.95.18.0
TJ Conlon86.93.61.60.40.80.00.010.46.917.4

Know Your Roll
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ben Silton810.83.90.92.80.50.00.020.36.827.1
Chris Hobbes102.21.70.60.90.30.10.05.83.49.2
Jedidiah Curtis85.61.10.51.30.10.00.010.11.912.1
Jeff Williams98.71.20.62.00.40.00.015.52.718.2
Joe Brown104.23.42.10.70.00.00.09.55.114.6
Lucas Rathjens99.64.72.01.10.30.20.015.98.124.0
Martin Krasuski1018.72.71.00.60.20.40.022.05.327.3
Ryan Nelson105.42.20.81.00.30.00.09.63.913.5
Tyler O'Neill212.51.00.00.50.00.00.014.01.515.5

NEW TEAM NEW PART 2
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Cody Blaze310.71.70.00.70.30.00.012.73.215.8
Cody Mosgrove99.07.31.40.60.71.30.012.815.027.8
Colin Warner415.03.51.01.01.00.00.019.57.326.8
Eddie Ellis37.32.00.70.30.00.00.09.33.012.3
Jack Winston35.73.30.30.30.70.00.07.26.313.5
Luke Snow98.91.30.30.30.40.00.010.42.913.3
Matt Edgerley48.02.00.01.80.30.00.013.33.516.8
Matt Glenn84.00.50.61.50.40.00.09.41.510.9
Pat Kelley69.53.30.33.30.80.00.020.06.726.7
Thomas Aiken12.00.00.00.01.00.00.02.02.04.0
Tommy Kelley85.82.50.51.60.50.50.011.45.817.1

Sky Rats
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ben Gibson96.41.40.60.00.10.00.07.32.49.7
Guy Desrosiers915.66.10.42.30.40.00.023.210.133.3
Jaylen Jones818.62.51.31.90.40.00.026.14.530.6
Jeremy Hogler73.01.00.70.30.00.00.04.91.56.4
Kyle Byrd41.31.00.30.30.00.00.02.41.53.9
Matt Richards21.01.00.50.00.00.00.01.81.53.3
Nick Cusano24.00.00.50.00.00.00.04.80.04.8
Peter Sheffield81.01.10.30.30.30.10.02.12.44.6
Tim Rearick70.90.90.60.00.10.00.01.71.63.3

Thank You University
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alex Friedman101.32.31.00.00.10.00.02.83.76.5
Chris Donoyan104.21.20.20.50.40.00.06.02.68.6
Eli Yuan-Vogel1114.04.50.51.00.40.30.017.88.125.9
Greg Palazzo116.52.00.71.30.60.20.011.54.616.1
Kevin Toomey913.93.71.81.00.60.10.019.66.826.4
Matthew Wrubel1012.72.60.51.40.20.00.017.74.322.0

The Granddonks
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brendon Leary106.31.80.51.00.70.20.010.14.514.6
Brett Rogal82.31.40.30.90.00.10.05.32.37.6
Dave Israel115.62.80.90.50.50.00.08.45.113.5
Greg Faxon106.41.20.30.40.10.10.08.12.210.3
Max King116.13.30.51.70.40.00.012.15.617.7
Nate Perkins88.52.50.50.90.60.40.011.95.817.6
Sam King1016.43.90.41.80.30.30.022.47.129.5
Tyler Mack97.03.31.10.10.10.10.09.05.414.4

Vericeltics
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brad Rubin12.02.03.00.01.01.00.06.57.013.5
Brian Downey812.62.80.30.40.40.00.014.14.919.0
David Hoffman82.80.60.41.00.30.00.06.31.47.8
Donald Golding82.31.10.40.10.30.00.03.22.25.4
Jonathan Muteba98.83.81.90.30.90.60.012.68.621.2
Pat Lawson97.02.10.20.40.00.10.08.73.412.1
Steve Bueno74.42.61.60.00.00.10.06.84.110.9

You Mad Bro
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alex Nystedt62.81.80.30.20.00.00.03.82.86.6
Chuck Lokyitsang85.01.00.42.10.30.00.011.92.013.9
Karma Tsultrim1016.82.80.50.80.50.10.020.05.425.4
Khetsun Lokyitsang107.71.61.00.90.40.00.011.93.215.1
Palden Lungjangwa93.11.30.20.60.10.00.05.12.27.3
Ted Blake97.67.92.90.60.20.40.013.613.226.7
Tenzin Chonday84.11.10.40.30.10.00.05.41.97.4
Tenzin Jamga96.00.80.30.60.20.00.08.21.69.8