B2 5v5 East Stats

Statistics Thru Week 7
B2 5v5 East S22 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Cheese Boys
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Adrian Majewski35.33.02.01.30.70.70.012.37.219.5
Ben Hayes37.35.01.01.01.70.70.011.812.224.0
Brian O'Shea48.04.30.32.00.50.00.014.47.421.8
Jack Woods217.08.01.53.03.00.50.028.319.047.3
Jason Marino112.09.01.00.00.01.00.013.515.529.0
Kelsey Cornwell31.72.01.00.01.00.00.03.25.08.2
Matt Connors415.53.30.32.82.00.30.024.19.433.5
Max Sniffen45.03.82.00.80.50.00.010.36.616.9

Cher at the Pemberton
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ajay Barde65.53.71.20.21.20.50.07.88.816.6
Andrew Fine64.31.30.71.01.00.20.08.34.312.7
Braden Sundt54.01.20.80.61.00.40.07.04.611.6
Chris Bartoli45.02.82.50.01.30.30.08.87.115.9
Christian Brown61.82.30.70.20.80.00.03.35.28.5
Connor Donovan51.02.20.60.00.80.00.01.94.96.8
Darren Wilson42.51.50.00.50.50.00.04.03.37.3
Matt Camuso32.01.00.00.70.70.00.04.02.86.8
Mike Chirokas410.82.51.51.01.00.00.016.05.821.8
Vinay Barde61.32.00.50.30.50.00.03.14.07.1
Will Broughton12.03.01.00.00.00.00.03.54.58.0

Furious Rim Ticklers
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brad Myatt42.54.00.80.50.50.00.05.17.012.1
Brian Phillips1213.54.21.02.80.70.20.023.57.931.4
Caleb Johnson48.54.03.32.31.81.00.020.111.531.6
Drew DeBari513.63.60.64.61.00.20.028.37.836.1
Garrett Stanowicz110.02.02.01.00.01.00.016.05.021.0
Jeff Yeakley410.55.01.51.30.80.30.016.59.526.0
Keith Baranowski16.08.01.02.02.00.00.013.516.029.5
Yancy Brown611.04.81.01.82.20.80.018.013.331.3

IMWOOD CREW
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Dan Leone42.81.80.50.31.30.50.04.36.110.4
Dimitris Pomales67.74.22.70.50.20.30.013.27.320.4
Elias Pomales64.25.01.31.20.50.00.09.78.518.2
Matt Doughty57.62.41.00.61.00.20.010.96.016.9
Mattheos Pomales61.82.01.30.80.80.70.06.36.012.3
Michael McDonald60.31.50.80.21.00.00.02.14.36.3
Michael Stanford63.01.51.30.51.50.00.06.55.311.8
Nick Leone63.22.70.80.20.70.30.04.96.010.9
Sean Doughty64.31.80.70.50.50.00.06.83.810.6
Shamar Miller33.71.70.30.31.00.30.05.25.210.3

Kings of the Slums
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Garrett Tousey68.55.73.50.80.70.50.016.310.827.1
James Ames43.53.00.80.51.30.00.06.17.013.1
Jonathan Cistrunk53.64.82.40.81.00.00.09.69.218.8
Luther Joseney719.13.31.62.40.90.00.028.86.635.4
Nate Guzzi612.77.02.32.73.00.80.024.218.242.3
Peter Grotemeyer41.54.31.50.01.30.30.03.89.413.1
Richard Beato21.03.01.02.01.00.00.08.56.515.0

Papa Ball
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alan Gomez55.83.01.41.21.60.40.011.58.520.0
Doug Clarke54.24.82.81.20.60.40.012.09.221.2
Jacob Goldenshtein510.23.21.21.81.20.00.017.47.224.6
Jason Driggers64.53.50.80.50.70.20.07.36.914.2
Kevin Phillips212.05.51.01.51.00.00.018.010.328.3
Louie Cioffi611.82.81.70.31.20.00.015.36.621.9
Preston Burbine512.64.01.41.21.60.40.018.310.028.3
Remy Baudet78.01.60.91.91.00.10.014.94.619.5
Ronnie Zielinski55.22.60.81.40.60.00.010.65.115.7
Sergio Villagran67.32.71.23.02.50.00.018.19.027.1

Quarter Life Crisis Pt 2
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Burke47.51.51.01.81.00.00.014.34.318.5
Danny Gardner46.03.00.31.01.30.30.09.47.516.9
Henry Dowd513.83.41.42.21.00.00.022.57.129.6
Matt Burke513.63.40.81.61.00.00.019.67.126.7
Nick Maio54.63.61.20.60.80.00.08.27.015.2
Oliver Howe37.04.00.72.30.70.00.015.07.322.3
Sam Katz21.01.50.51.52.50.00.06.37.313.5
Sam Mullin35.02.70.30.30.30.00.06.54.711.2
Simon Howe310.35.01.32.72.30.30.020.312.833.2
Tyler Stites14.01.02.00.00.00.00.07.01.58.5

Seal Team 69
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Caleb Godin415.05.02.81.51.30.30.023.610.534.1
Charlie Nevejans312.03.02.71.70.00.00.021.04.525.5
Drew Sullivan33.32.30.70.31.30.00.05.36.211.5
Jack Hartman511.04.41.02.00.61.00.018.59.828.3
Josh Barrett29.06.02.55.50.00.50.029.310.039.3
Logan Blake510.24.22.63.02.40.40.023.111.935.0
Quinn Connelly68.32.70.21.31.00.00.012.66.018.6
Ryan Hof111.07.02.06.01.00.00.032.012.544.5
Shea Whalen612.87.32.52.00.31.50.022.614.737.3