B2 5v5 South Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Anthony DinuzzoBreen Says BANG!25.02.00.01.50.50.514.550%250%2
Daniel PopkoBreen Says BANG!25.52.01.01.50.50.015.517%600
Ed KluenderBreen Says BANG!111.04.05.02.03.00.036.50050%2
Evan KodraBreen Says BANG!15.06.02.00.00.03.023.050%200
Jim BirrellBreen Says BANG!120.09.00.01.01.00.038.567%600
Seth KulmanBreen Says BANG!317.03.74.01.01.30.735.550%267%15
Tyler NortonBreen Says BANG!24.54.00.01.51.00.518.050%2100%2
Will OttoBreen Says BANG!317.76.31.71.00.70.034.060%529%7
Aidan FiteMEMINGER520.23.60.61.60.80.634.161%3383%6
Brendan TillMEMINGER411.82.30.50.31.00.018.635%1750%2
Carlin ChampionMEMINGER511.64.20.81.41.00.426.155%2033%3
Jake MitchellMEMINGER510.64.20.62.41.20.829.039%3133%3
James PattiMEMINGER59.04.82.80.41.61.227.20%150%6
James Van DeventerMEMINGER48.01.00.81.50.50.316.650%1250%8
Sam MemingerMEMINGER214.54.52.02.02.00.034.317%1263%8
Brad MyattPlenty of Lotion31.72.70.31.30.00.010.20%150%2
Dan OllquistPlenty of Lotion26.54.50.02.50.00.020.829%750%2
Drew DeBariPlenty of Lotion48.54.51.52.30.00.024.336%2200
Garrett StanowiczPlenty of Lotion417.54.01.01.32.00.834.30083%12
Guy PistonePlenty of Lotion48.85.30.05.50.80.034.638%1367%3
Jeff YeakleyPlenty of Lotion413.53.80.31.00.50.324.052%2933%3
John MulhollandPlenty of Lotion15.02.02.01.01.00.016.033%300
Yancy BrownPlenty of Lotion47.85.01.30.81.30.522.950%450%6
Arpit PatelSoup-A-Stars20.00.01.00.00.00.01.50000
Dan KimmitSoup-A-Stars316.03.70.00.30.00.022.560%10100%2
Jordan DeRosbySoup-A-Stars336.32.70.71.72.00.050.352%2176%17
Kevin LevitskySoup-A-Stars24.02.50.00.00.50.59.833%600
Neil ChapinSoup-A-Stars38.04.72.30.70.70.021.840%50%2
Tom FallonSoup-A-Stars33.07.71.01.00.72.325.000100%1
Yancy St GermainSoup-A-Stars117.03.00.03.02.00.034.540%5100%1
Cam ClossThe Jack Daniel Martins411.32.80.01.50.50.020.945%200%1
Carolyn GibsonThe Jack Daniel Martins10.01.00.01.01.00.06.50000
Chris CasselThe Jack Daniel Martins310.31.70.30.30.00.014.341%17100%2
Nathaniel RinkThe Jack Daniel Martins42.51.80.80.80.30.09.00%100
Ryan CarruthersThe Jack Daniel Martins320.06.72.71.31.30.742.080%1075%4
Sam RigourThe Jack Daniel Martins25.50.51.50.50.50.011.075%400
Tyler CarruthersThe Jack Daniel Martins322.36.72.02.01.00.344.067%1279%14
Cameron FreckerThe Long Shots37.31.30.00.30.00.311.057%700
Geoff DearThe Long Shots32.02.30.72.01.70.316.50000
Jeff BrownThe Long Shots14.02.01.01.00.00.011.50%100
John DombrowskiThe Long Shots331.72.70.70.71.00.742.078%2382%11
Jonah FeldmanThe Long Shots214.08.02.53.51.52.548.329%767%6
Nick KieferThe Long Shots21.53.00.50.00.50.07.80%2100%1
Ryan BernsteinThe Long Shots310.32.32.02.01.00.325.550%450%6
Bryan SunWilmerHale13.01.00.01.00.00.07.550%200
Gary Howell-WaltonWilmerHale17.04.00.02.01.00.021.050%200
Jesse CoulonWilmerHale217.02.01.01.00.01.026.555%1180%5
Kyle BanfieldWilmerHale216.57.02.50.00.00.030.880%550%4
Seth DavisWilmerHale46.32.50.31.51.00.016.944%1600
Steve LazzaroWilmerHale29.01.52.55.04.00.539.00%20%3
Yavor NechevWilmerHale32.70.31.01.01.30.010.340%50%1