B2 5v5 South Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Dante EgidioCummy Thighs26.03.00.02.01.00.018.50000
Doug HoranCummy Thighs216.03.00.02.52.00.533.033%667%3
Evan WadeCummy Thighs25.51.51.01.50.50.014.8100%300
Justin MangoCummy Thighs24.53.50.03.52.00.525.333%300
Kirk ChamenkoCummy Thighs213.03.01.00.50.00.521.5100%20%1
Ryan FitzpatrickCummy Thighs211.06.00.51.00.51.026.867%600
Travis SinatroCummy Thighs218.52.50.51.01.50.029.070%1075%4
Aidan KanellJared and the Hartbreakers21.51.51.00.50.00.06.850%200
Jared LowrieJared and the Hartbreakers13.02.00.01.01.00.011.050%20%3
Joe KamatarisJared and the Hartbreakers210.02.00.51.00.50.017.850%400
Oliver HartJared and the Hartbreakers10.02.00.02.00.00.09.00000
Phil GaetanoJared and the Hartbreakers211.53.50.03.52.00.031.363%886%7
Sam DowdenJared and the Hartbreakers120.03.02.00.00.00.027.5100%2100%2
Sean DempseyJared and the Hartbreakers25.01.50.00.00.50.08.343%750%2
Tim DematteoJared and the Hartbreakers29.56.00.51.00.00.523.360%5100%2
Andrew BottgerLexington Steals27.54.52.52.00.50.526.0100%167%3
Brendan MurphyLexington Steals22.03.00.51.00.00.511.30000
Eli BrickLexington Steals18.02.02.02.01.00.022.040%500
James LongLexington Steals17.04.03.01.01.00.022.5100%10%2
Lee SmithLexington Steals122.05.00.00.02.00.033.5100%600
Scott Saveriano Lexington Steals27.07.51.50.50.01.024.0100%150%2
Thomas FinkenstaedtLexington Steals110.01.01.02.00.00.019.0000%2
Andrew MacElhaneyMake It Rain23.01.50.01.00.00.08.30000
Ben DubucMake It Rain12.01.01.00.00.00.05.00000
Chris LambMake It Rain13.01.00.00.00.00.04.5100%100
Dan LangMake It Rain15.03.00.00.00.01.011.50050%2
Greg WnukMake It Rain21.00.00.00.51.00.04.50%100
JJ MacElhaneyMake It Rain220.53.51.51.50.00.533.578%90%2
Ned DohertyMake It Rain16.03.00.01.00.00.013.50000
Robert MacElhaneyMake It Rain27.01.50.51.01.50.016.033%600
Walker TesoMake It Rain22.55.00.01.00.50.014.00%150%2
Arpit PatelSoup-A-Stars21.51.50.00.00.50.04.850%200
Ben CoutinhoSoup-A-Stars24.51.00.01.00.50.010.0100%100
Connor MacIsaacSoup-A-Stars28.56.52.01.50.50.527.850%200
Jacob WerrickSoup-A-Stars214.54.01.52.51.00.032.3100%6100%1
Jordan DeRosbySoup-A-Stars214.53.01.01.51.50.529.050%4100%1
Neil ChapinSoup-A-Stars28.54.01.51.51.01.025.350%200
Nick CoutinhoSoup-A-Stars24.02.50.50.01.50.011.550%250%2
Tom FallonSoup-A-Stars25.03.50.50.51.01.016.50000
Ben BaronTrees and Threes28.53.01.55.00.50.031.367%300
Ben KaufmanTrees and Threes213.06.05.01.01.51.037.5100%133%3
Jack TullyTrees and Threes26.00.50.51.51.00.014.00000
Jackson CoteTrees and Threes24.03.50.51.50.50.015.50000
Joseph KawukiTrees and Threes210.01.00.01.01.50.017.586%700
Richie RandolphTrees and Threes22.51.00.01.51.50.011.533%350%4
Robby McKittrickTrees and Threes211.01.01.04.51.50.531.546%1300
Sam CruickshankTrees and Threes24.02.50.51.50.50.014.050%400
Bobby ColantonioTune Squad215.53.50.51.50.50.027.060%1000
Brian RobbTune Squad21.00.50.51.00.00.05.50000
Jon PressTune Squad217.56.02.03.00.00.539.583%667%6
Kevin TangTune Squad210.51.00.02.51.00.021.556%900
Matt ConnellyTune Squad210.05.52.03.00.04.038.3000%1
Mike CadmanTune Squad115.00.00.00.00.00.015.0100%300
Greg McGuinnessWilmerHale14.05.02.00.00.01.016.50000
James LevineWilmerHale216.57.02.02.01.50.540.040%10100%3
Jesse CoulonWilmerHale113.00.00.01.00.00.016.0100%100
Seth DavisWilmerHale10.02.00.01.05.00.016.00%200
Yavor NechevWilmerHale214.51.00.50.51.50.522.350%1243%7