B2 5v5 South Stats

Statistics Thru Week 6
B2 5v5 South F21 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Cummy Thighs
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Dante Egidio46.83.50.52.31.30.00.014.37.822.0
Doug Horan516.03.20.42.41.60.20.023.88.432.2
Evan Wade45.02.30.80.80.50.00.08.44.412.8
Johno Mastacusa314.04.30.30.00.70.70.014.59.223.7
Justin Mango45.54.80.02.81.50.30.013.810.624.4
Kirk Chamenko410.02.31.30.80.50.30.014.14.919.0
Ryan Fitzpatrick59.86.41.41.40.80.80.016.112.828.9
Travis Sinatro416.52.81.02.02.80.00.024.09.633.6

Jared and the Hartbreakers
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Aidan Kanell61.72.01.01.30.30.20.07.24.011.2
Jared Lowrie33.32.71.31.00.70.00.08.35.313.7
Joe Kamataris57.62.40.61.60.60.00.013.34.818.1
Oliver Hart59.61.80.42.21.40.40.016.86.323.1
Phil Gaetano512.64.60.45.01.60.00.028.210.138.3
Sam Dowden418.05.52.01.51.50.80.025.512.838.3
Sean Dempsey68.32.20.00.70.30.00.010.33.914.3
Tim Dematteo410.85.31.00.80.30.30.014.58.923.4

Lexington Steals
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Bottger411.04.81.81.00.50.30.016.68.625.3
Brendan Murphy32.34.00.30.70.00.30.04.86.711.5
Eli Brick26.02.51.03.00.50.00.016.54.821.3
James Long17.04.03.01.01.00.00.014.58.022.5
Lee Smith229.04.50.01.01.50.00.032.09.841.8
Lyle Morrison25.53.50.01.50.00.00.010.05.315.3
Scott Saveriano 49.07.51.81.00.51.00.014.614.328.9
Thomas Finkenstaedt29.52.50.53.00.00.00.019.33.823.0

Make It Rain
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew MacElhaney62.22.00.51.00.70.00.05.94.310.3
Ben Dubuc24.52.50.50.00.50.00.05.34.810.0
Chris Lamb21.52.50.00.50.00.00.03.03.86.8
Dan Lang54.22.20.81.20.80.60.09.06.115.1
Greg Wnuk52.40.60.00.60.60.00.04.22.16.3
JJ MacElhaney619.03.21.51.20.70.20.024.86.431.2
Ned Doherty213.03.50.50.51.00.00.015.37.322.5
Robert MacElhaney65.81.80.81.01.50.00.010.15.815.8
Ryan Sciba412.06.54.01.01.51.30.021.015.336.3
Walker Teso63.84.00.72.00.50.00.010.87.017.8

Soup-A-Stars
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Arpit Patel51.22.20.40.80.20.00.04.23.77.9
Ben Coutinho66.21.00.30.80.80.00.09.23.212.3
Connor MacIsaac410.56.82.81.51.50.80.019.114.633.8
Jacob Werrick512.42.41.42.21.60.00.021.16.827.9
Jordan DeRosby624.83.52.82.73.30.20.037.112.349.3
Neil Chapin68.84.02.51.01.70.70.015.610.726.3
Nick Coutinho55.82.20.21.81.40.40.011.56.918.4
Tom Fallon54.66.02.81.22.01.40.012.415.828.2

Trees and Threes
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ben Baron510.43.61.83.81.20.00.024.57.832.3
Ben Kaufman411.36.34.80.81.30.50.020.612.933.5
Jack Tully57.02.80.81.21.20.00.011.86.618.4
Jackson Cote44.04.00.30.80.50.00.06.67.013.6
Joseph Kawuki310.01.70.30.71.00.00.012.54.517.0
Richie Randolph43.51.80.01.80.80.00.08.84.112.9
Robby McKittrick414.51.30.54.01.30.30.027.34.932.1
Sam Cruickshank44.84.31.52.00.80.00.013.07.920.9

Tune Squad
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Bobby Colantonio618.53.80.72.31.70.20.026.59.435.9
Brian Robb51.21.20.40.80.00.00.04.21.86.0
Jeff Huynh15.01.00.05.01.00.00.020.03.523.5
Jon Press618.26.52.53.50.50.70.032.412.144.5
Kevin Tang513.81.60.01.60.60.00.018.63.622.2
Matt Connelly68.26.32.73.00.72.70.021.216.237.3
Mike Cadman29.52.51.00.00.00.00.011.03.814.8

WilmerHale
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ben Bover210.52.50.02.50.50.00.018.04.822.8
Greg McGuinness24.05.51.00.50.51.00.07.011.318.3
James Levine316.38.02.74.01.70.30.032.316.048.3
Jesse Coulon212.53.50.51.50.50.00.017.86.324.0
Kyle Banfield220.07.03.02.52.01.00.032.016.548.5
Phil Levine-Caleb426.810.31.03.80.81.00.039.518.958.4
Seth Davis52.04.20.03.42.40.00.012.211.123.3
Yavor Nechev316.00.70.30.31.30.30.017.54.321.8