B 5v5 Arlington Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Andrew Murphy7th Floor Crew19.03.01.01.00.00.018.060%500
Harrison Taggart7th Floor Crew133.05.01.02.00.00.048.047%19100%2
John Pisacreta7th Floor Crew19.01.01.09.01.00.041.025%4100%2
Kyle Beaulieu7th Floor Crew13.01.00.01.00.00.07.517%600
Paul Brooks7th Floor Crew112.07.08.01.00.03.043.50000
Phil Leotsakos7th Floor Crew112.011.05.04.01.01.052.0100%150%2
Tommy Cummins7th Floor Crew14.04.00.05.00.00.025.00%200
AJ GotthelfAB Alums130.07.00.06.03.00.064.567%12100%2
Ben ShamahAB Alums18.06.00.07.00.00.038.040%5100%2
Jack NiemannAB Alums111.04.00.01.00.00.020.050%600
Kevin LafrancisAB Alums123.08.06.04.01.00.058.0100%175%8
Ryan DelaneyAB Alums19.00.00.01.01.00.014.017%60%2
Sam IssenbergAB Alums111.012.04.03.00.00.044.00%150%2
Corey KennedyGOON SQUAD13.01.00.01.00.00.07.525%400
Danny MurphyGOON SQUAD16.02.00.03.00.00.018.067%300
Danny O'DonnellGOON SQUAD119.07.00.05.00.01.046.530%1000
Darryl GoodridgeGOON SQUAD16.05.00.06.01.00.033.520%550%2
Jerry AltidorGOON SQUAD10.00.00.00.01.00.02.00000
Matt O'DonnellGOON SQUAD111.01.01.03.02.00.027.00%250%2
Michael ThompsonGOON SQUAD112.08.02.02.02.01.039.00%20%4
Ricardo BonhommeGOON SQUAD116.04.04.01.03.01.039.00086%7
Chris HobbesGrapes of Rathjens10.00.00.00.01.00.02.00%200
Ed BernsteinGrapes of Rathjens17.00.04.00.00.01.015.033%350%4
Luke RathjensGrapes of Rathjens18.010.08.03.01.01.048.00050%4
Nick FujiwaraGrapes of Rathjens12.03.02.03.01.00.020.50%100
Pat HelmasGrapes of Rathjens12.02.00.01.01.00.010.00%800
Tony CalettiGrapes of Rathjens111.04.02.00.01.01.024.014%700
Aidan KanellHartbreakers115.03.01.01.00.01.026.025%400
Jared LowrieHartbreakers12.01.03.02.00.00.014.00%500
Joe KamatarisHartbreakers16.03.03.01.00.01.020.020%550%2
Oliver HartHartbreakers111.04.00.00.00.01.019.018%1150%2
Tim DematteoHartbreakers14.06.02.03.00.02.029.00%50%2
Caleb GodinSeal Team 69110.04.02.08.02.02.051.00%567%3
Jack HartmanSeal Team 69112.06.04.04.02.01.045.050%4100%2
Logan BlakeSeal Team 6912.08.02.05.01.01.036.00%30%3
Quinn ConnellySeal Team 69125.08.02.05.00.02.059.013%840%5
Austin HansonStallions10.03.01.00.00.00.06.00%200
Ervin DeJesusStallions117.01.00.02.01.00.026.530%10100%4
Joe D'AmoreStallions115.07.00.02.01.01.035.525%450%4
Joey CiccarelloStallions10.00.00.01.00.00.03.00000
Mike PorthStallions12.00.00.00.00.00.02.00%100
Quinton DaleStallions119.09.02.03.00.00.044.542%1200
Trevor HenniganStallions17.03.03.00.00.00.016.033%650%2
David LordenTAP Allstars122.07.06.04.02.00.057.50050%4
Joe MacDonaldTAP Allstars10.03.01.00.01.00.08.00%100
Kyle McDermottTAP Allstars116.01.01.00.02.00.023.040%1000
Mark SchulzeTAP Allstars119.06.01.04.05.00.051.50%743%7