B 5v5 Arlington Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Andrew Murphy7th Floor Crew510.06.00.83.01.00.030.244%27100%2
Franz Pinard7th Floor Crew412.86.34.03.02.31.543.650%1270%10
Harrison Taggart7th Floor Crew622.27.52.54.01.20.251.349%6575%12
John Pisacreta7th Floor Crew614.84.31.55.21.50.742.952%2971%17
Kyle Beaulieu7th Floor Crew712.06.72.02.60.60.032.634%5083%6
Paul Brooks7th Floor Crew720.37.74.71.40.62.448.60%433%18
Phil Leotsakos7th Floor Crew715.79.43.33.71.30.949.556%1661%18
Tommy Cummins7th Floor Crew76.93.41.42.30.70.322.414%725%4
AJ GotthelfAB Alums816.16.61.64.92.00.146.438%7363%8
Andrew BartowAB Alums10.01.01.02.00.00.09.00%200
Ben HobanAB Alums26.04.50.52.01.00.020.533%950%2
Ben ShamahAB Alums55.25.02.23.20.80.026.218%1783%6
Jack NiemannAB Alums910.13.20.81.20.90.221.245%560%1
Kevin LafrancisAB Alums821.07.85.92.41.00.149.950%465%75
Mike HinkleyAB Alums716.37.42.64.72.30.450.145%2069%16
Ryan DelaneyAB Alums74.42.00.71.71.60.016.118%170%2
Sam IssenbergAB Alums119.59.96.21.20.70.438.112%1754%13
Corey KennedyGOON SQUAD64.21.30.81.30.30.011.126%1900
Danny MurphyGOON SQUAD910.12.90.81.90.70.121.947%4783%6
Danny O'DonnellGOON SQUAD918.04.11.03.31.60.338.747%9000
Darryl GoodridgeGOON SQUAD811.06.30.86.30.90.141.543%4430%10
Jerry AltidorGOON SQUAD93.63.21.21.20.90.215.656%975%4
Matt O'DonnellGOON SQUAD57.82.80.81.41.40.019.620%1020%5
Michael ThompsonGOON SQUAD912.78.83.12.42.30.943.320%2027%22
Ricardo BonhommeGOON SQUAD817.57.54.02.01.61.145.450%1481%31
Chris HobbesGrapes of Rathjens50.02.00.81.40.40.49.80%1900
Ed BernsteinGrapes of Rathjens57.44.02.81.01.01.224.630%1033%12
Jeff WilliamsGrapes of Rathjens66.02.30.81.50.50.015.635%20100%1
Konst DimovGrapes of Rathjens211.01.00.50.51.50.017.360%1000
Luke RathjensGrapes of Rathjens89.89.85.52.41.31.143.60%452%23
Nick FujiwaraGrapes of Rathjens89.96.61.63.31.50.435.026%3843%7
Pat HelmasGrapes of Rathjens610.23.81.02.80.80.027.134%4400
Tony CalettiGrapes of Rathjens513.63.40.82.81.00.430.741%3233%3
Trevor LarsenGrapes of Rathjens616.84.72.31.50.70.232.832%5029%7
Aidan KanellHartbreakers47.31.50.51.30.00.514.340%100%1
Jared LowrieHartbreakers56.03.62.22.00.20.020.140%1500
Joe KamatarisHartbreakers66.33.21.01.70.70.218.638%1350%6
Oliver HartHartbreakers78.64.70.72.00.90.124.039%3667%9
Paul TrottaHartbreakers21.02.01.00.50.50.06.50000
Sam DowdenHartbreakers613.54.73.51.80.50.331.853%1950%12
Sean DempseyHartbreakers57.01.20.21.80.00.014.129%2486%7
Tim DematteoHartbreakers87.17.31.62.00.80.928.719%2729%7
Tucker LandyHartbreakers617.06.82.24.51.80.347.240%3063%19
Andrew RuffenSeal Team 69217.53.52.01.00.00.027.860%1042%12
Caleb GodinSeal Team 69516.86.22.84.82.41.652.333%30120%15
Charlie NevejansSeal Team 6937.34.72.32.71.00.027.225%800
Drew SullivanSeal Team 6952.84.81.21.60.60.418.020%5100%1
Jack HartmanSeal Team 69612.38.01.34.01.30.341.054%1386%7
Logan BlakeSeal Team 6954.45.82.43.61.61.032.313%88%13
Quinn ConnellySeal Team 69125.08.02.05.00.02.059.013%840%5
Shea WhalenSeal Team 6959.47.41.61.81.01.031.147%1940%5
Tyler BillingsSeal Team 69311.03.30.31.32.00.324.233%1275%4
Tyler LennonSeal Team 69611.83.81.83.52.00.034.238%3220%5
Austin HansonStallions612.86.51.81.50.70.331.227%330%1
Ervin DeJesusStallions411.03.31.33.51.00.330.526%3167%9
Joe D'AmoreStallions613.04.20.83.72.00.335.522%2338%24
Joey CiccarelloStallions72.72.40.91.40.90.113.229%1450%2
John KinneStallions24.02.00.51.51.00.013.80%300
Mike PorthStallions66.53.33.02.21.30.325.229%2150%6
Quinton DaleStallions317.39.03.03.30.70.346.739%28100%1
Trevor HenniganStallions64.85.72.21.31.20.523.318%1760%10
CJ FlavinTAP Allstars82.93.01.91.50.40.114.914%1425%4
David LordenTAP Allstars816.48.14.91.91.10.443.90%272%18
Gary LordenTAP Allstars85.93.41.01.50.80.017.631%2673%15
Joe MacDonaldTAP Allstars103.83.51.31.20.50.315.425%1220%5
Kevin MarcianoTAP Allstars69.74.21.21.52.20.526.258%1938%8
Kyle McDermottTAP Allstars1015.83.61.62.41.00.432.631%5552%23
Mark SchulzeTAP Allstars718.77.32.74.71.90.651.935%4070%33
Stephen ValacerTAP Allstars98.26.82.04.21.70.136.947%1569%13