B 5v5 Arlington Schedule

Thursday June 17th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMSeal Team 69  69vs.Grapes of Rathjens  46FIHO
7:00 PM7th Floor Crew  82vs.TAP Allstars  79FIHO
8:00 PMGOON SQUAD  73vs.Stallions  62FIHO
9:00 PMHartbreakers  38vs.AB Alums  91FIHO

Thursday June 24th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PM7th Floor Crew  94vs.Hartbreakers  49FIHO
7:00 PMGrapes of Rathjens  59vs.GOON SQUAD  70FIHO
8:00 PMTAP Allstars  52vs.AB Alums  53FIHO
9:00 PMStallions  57vs.Seal Team 69  83FIHO

Thursday July 1st
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMAB Alums  55vs.GOON SQUAD  78FIHO
7:00 PMGrapes of Rathjens  61vs.Hartbreakers  64FIHO
8:00 pmTAP Allstars  62vs.Seal Team 69  55FIHO
9:00 PMStallions  44vs.7th Floor Crew  99FIHO

Thursday July 8th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMGOON SQUAD  70vs.TAP Allstars  51FIHO
7:00 PMSeal Team 69  72vs.AB Alums  65FIHO
8:00 PMStallions  2vs.Hartbreakers  5FIHO
9:00 PM7th Floor Crew  103vs.Grapes of Rathjens  62FIHO

Thursday July 15th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMSeal Team 69  73vs.Hartbreakers  75FIHO
7:00 PMGOON SQUAD  68vs.7th Floor Crew  78FIHO
8:00 PMAB Alums  97vs.Stallions  53FIHO
9:00 PMTAP Allstars  80vs.Grapes of Rathjens  67FIHO

Thursday July 22nd
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PM7th Floor Crew  92vs.Seal Team 69  61FIHO
7:00 PMHartbreakers  64vs.GOON SQUAD  68FIHO
8:00 PMStallions  59vs.TAP Allstars  79FIHO
9:00 PMGrapes of Rathjens  54vs.AB Alums  84FIHO

Thursday July 29th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMStallions  52vs.Grapes of Rathjens  73FIHO
7:00 PMTAP Allstars  64vs.Hartbreakers  58FIHO
8:00 PMAB Alums  70vs.7th Floor Crew  78FIHO
9:00 PMGOON SQUAD  52vs.Seal Team 69  38FIHO

Thursday August 5th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMAB Alums  44vs.TAP Allstars  64FIHO
7:00 PMSeal Team 69  5vs.Stallions  2FIHO
8:00 PMGOON SQUAD  109vs.Grapes of Rathjens  72FIHO
9:00 PMHartbreakers  53vs.7th Floor Crew  77FIHO

Thursday August 12th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMStallions  65vs.GOON SQUAD  100FIHO
7:00 PMTAP Allstars  70vs.7th Floor Crew  62FIHO
8:00 PMGrapes of Rathjens  57vs.Seal Team 69  62FIHO
9:00 PMAB Alums  59vs.Hartbreakers  43FIHO

Playoffs

Thursday August 19th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PM7th Floor Crew  vs.Stallions  FIHO
7:00 PMSeal Team 69  vs.AB Alums  FIHO
8:00 PMGOON SQUAD  vs.Grapes of Rathjens  FIHO
9:00 PMTAP Allstars  vs.Hartbreakers  FIHO

Thursday August 26th
TimeHome AwayLoc
8:00 PM7th Floor Crew  vs.AB Alums  FIHO
9:00 PMGrapes of Rathjens  vs.TAP Allstars  FIHO

Thursday September 2nd
TimeHome AwayLoc
8:45 PMTAP Allstars  63vs.AB Alums  62CCC