B 5v5 Arlington Stats

Statistics Thru Week 12
B 5v5 Arlington Sum21 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

7th Floor Crew
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Murphy510.06.00.83.01.00.01.019.211.030.2
Franz Pinard412.86.34.03.02.31.51.026.816.943.6
Harrison Taggart622.27.52.54.01.20.20.537.413.951.3
John Pisacreta614.84.31.55.21.50.70.532.110.842.9
Kyle Beaulieu712.06.72.02.60.60.01.321.411.232.6
Paul Brooks720.37.74.71.40.62.40.631.117.648.6
Phil Leotsakos715.79.43.33.71.30.90.731.118.449.5
Tommy Cummins76.93.41.42.30.70.30.615.37.122.4

AB Alums
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
AJ Gotthelf816.16.61.64.92.00.11.032.214.246.4
Andrew Bartow10.01.01.02.00.00.00.07.51.59.0
Ben Hoban26.04.50.52.01.00.01.011.88.820.5
Ben Shamah55.25.02.23.20.80.01.017.19.126.2
Jack Niemann910.13.20.81.20.90.20.814.27.121.2
Kevin Lafrancis821.07.85.92.41.00.10.936.113.949.9
Mike Hinkley716.37.42.64.72.30.40.733.616.650.1
Ryan Delaney74.42.00.71.71.60.00.79.96.116.1
Sam Issenberg119.59.96.21.20.70.41.221.117.038.1

GOON SQUAD
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Corey Kennedy64.21.30.81.30.30.01.08.42.711.1
Danny Murphy910.12.90.81.90.70.10.916.15.921.9
Danny O'Donnell918.04.11.03.31.60.30.828.79.938.7
Darryl Goodridge811.06.30.86.30.90.10.830.111.441.5
Jerry Altidor93.63.21.21.20.90.20.68.57.115.6
Matt O'Donnell57.82.80.81.41.40.00.612.67.019.6
Michael Thompson912.78.83.12.42.30.91.023.719.643.3
Ricardo Bonhomme817.57.54.02.01.61.10.928.616.845.4

Grapes of Rathjens
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Chris Hobbes50.02.00.81.40.40.40.25.24.69.8
Ed Bernstein57.44.02.81.01.01.20.414.210.424.6
Jeff Williams66.02.30.81.50.50.00.711.14.515.6
Konst Dimov211.01.00.50.51.50.00.512.84.517.3
Luke Rathjens89.89.85.52.41.31.10.924.319.443.6
Nick Fujiwara89.96.61.63.31.50.40.821.313.735.0
Pat Helmas610.23.81.02.80.80.00.519.77.427.1
Tony Caletti513.63.40.82.81.00.40.422.87.930.7
Trevor Larsen616.84.72.31.50.70.20.724.28.732.8

Hartbreakers
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Aidan Kanell47.31.50.51.30.00.50.811.03.314.3
Jared Lowrie56.03.62.22.00.20.01.014.35.820.1
Joe Kamataris66.33.21.01.70.70.20.712.26.418.6
Oliver Hart78.64.70.72.00.90.10.714.99.124.0
Paul Trotta21.02.01.00.50.50.01.52.54.06.5
Sam Dowden613.54.73.51.80.50.31.223.18.731.8
Sean Dempsey57.01.20.21.80.00.00.412.31.814.1
Tim Dematteo87.17.31.62.00.80.91.014.614.128.7
Tucker Landy617.06.82.24.51.80.31.232.614.647.2

Seal Team 69
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Ruffen217.53.52.01.00.00.01.022.55.327.8
Caleb Godin516.86.22.84.82.41.60.435.017.352.3
Charlie Nevejans37.34.72.32.71.00.00.718.29.027.2
Drew Sullivan52.84.81.21.60.60.40.68.89.218.0
Jack Hartman612.38.01.34.01.30.30.725.715.341.0
Logan Blake54.45.82.43.61.61.00.418.413.932.3
Quinn Connelly125.08.02.05.00.02.00.043.016.059.0
Shea Whalen59.47.41.61.81.01.01.216.015.131.1
Tyler Billings311.03.30.31.32.00.31.014.59.724.2
Tyler Lennon611.83.81.83.52.00.00.724.49.834.2

Stallions
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Austin Hanson612.86.51.81.50.70.30.719.411.831.2
Ervin DeJesus411.03.31.33.51.00.30.323.17.430.5
Joe D'Amore613.04.20.83.72.00.30.724.610.935.5
Joey Ciccarello72.72.40.91.40.90.10.77.65.613.2
John Kinne24.02.00.51.51.00.00.58.85.013.8
Mike Porth66.53.33.02.21.30.30.716.88.325.2
Quinton Dale317.39.03.03.30.70.30.731.215.546.7
Trevor Hennigan64.85.72.21.31.20.50.711.411.823.3

TAP Allstars
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
CJ Flavin82.93.01.91.50.40.10.89.45.514.9
David Lorden816.48.14.91.91.10.40.628.715.243.9
Gary Lorden85.93.41.01.50.80.00.911.06.617.6
Joe MacDonald103.83.51.31.20.50.30.88.66.915.4
Kevin Marciano69.74.21.21.52.20.51.314.611.626.2
Kyle McDermott1015.83.61.62.41.00.41.024.48.232.6
Mark Schulze718.77.32.74.71.90.60.936.115.851.9
Stephen Valacer98.26.82.04.21.70.10.723.213.736.9