B 5v5 Arlington Stats

Statistics Thru Week 1
B 5v5 Arlington Sum21 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

7th Floor Crew
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Murphy19.03.01.01.00.00.00.013.54.518.0
Harrison Taggart133.05.01.02.00.00.00.040.57.548.0
John Pisacreta19.01.01.09.01.00.00.037.53.541.0
Kyle Beaulieu13.01.00.01.00.00.00.06.01.57.5
Paul Brooks112.07.08.01.00.03.00.027.016.543.5
Phil Leotsakos112.011.05.04.01.01.00.031.520.552.0
Tommy Cummins14.04.00.05.00.00.00.019.06.025.0

AB Alums
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
AJ Gotthelf130.07.00.06.03.00.00.048.016.564.5
Ben Shamah18.06.00.07.00.00.00.029.09.038.0
Jack Niemann111.04.00.01.00.00.00.014.06.020.0
Kevin Lafrancis123.08.06.04.01.00.00.044.014.058.0
Ryan Delaney19.00.00.01.01.00.00.012.02.014.0
Sam Issenberg111.012.04.03.00.00.00.026.018.044.0

GOON SQUAD
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Corey Kennedy13.01.00.01.00.00.00.06.01.57.5
Danny Murphy16.02.00.03.00.00.00.015.03.018.0
Danny O'Donnell119.07.00.05.00.01.00.034.012.546.5
Darryl Goodridge16.05.00.06.01.00.00.024.09.533.5
Jerry Altidor10.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.02.02.0
Matt O'Donnell111.01.01.03.02.00.00.021.55.527.0
Michael Thompson112.08.02.02.02.01.00.021.018.039.0
Ricardo Bonhomme116.04.04.01.03.01.00.025.014.039.0

Grapes of Rathjens
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Chris Hobbes10.00.00.00.01.00.00.00.02.02.0
Ed Bernstein17.00.04.00.00.01.00.013.02.015.0
Luke Rathjens18.010.08.03.01.01.00.029.019.048.0
Nick Fujiwara12.03.02.03.01.00.00.014.06.520.5
Pat Helmas12.02.00.01.01.00.00.05.05.010.0
Tony Caletti111.04.02.00.01.01.00.014.010.024.0

Hartbreakers
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Aidan Kanell115.03.01.01.00.01.00.019.56.526.0
Jared Lowrie12.01.03.02.00.00.00.012.51.514.0
Joe Kamataris16.03.03.01.00.01.00.013.56.520.0
Oliver Hart111.04.00.00.00.01.00.011.08.019.0
Tim Dematteo14.06.02.03.00.02.00.016.013.029.0

Seal Team 69
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Caleb Godin110.04.02.08.02.02.00.037.014.051.0
Jack Hartman112.06.04.04.02.01.00.030.015.045.0
Logan Blake12.08.02.05.01.01.00.020.016.036.0
Quinn Connelly125.08.02.05.00.02.00.043.016.059.0

Stallions
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Austin Hanson10.03.01.00.00.00.00.01.54.56.0
Ervin DeJesus117.01.00.02.01.00.00.023.03.526.5
Joe D'Amore115.07.00.02.01.01.00.021.014.535.5
Joey Ciccarello10.00.00.01.00.00.00.03.00.03.0
Mike Porth12.00.00.00.00.00.00.02.00.02.0
Quinton Dale119.09.02.03.00.00.00.031.013.544.5
Trevor Hennigan17.03.03.00.00.00.00.011.54.516.0

TAP Allstars
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
David Lorden122.07.06.04.02.00.00.043.014.557.5
Joe MacDonald10.03.01.00.01.00.00.01.56.58.0
Kyle McDermott116.01.01.00.02.00.00.017.55.523.0
Mark Schulze119.06.01.04.05.00.00.032.519.051.5