B2 5v5 Atlantic Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Brett HuntleyBBQ Chicken311.34.30.33.70.70.331.333%1886%7
Brian ChiouBBQ Chicken43.32.52.30.80.80.314.623%1300
Craig WolgastBBQ Chicken314.75.00.72.02.00.333.837%3075%4
Demorian LintonBBQ Chicken45.84.32.50.50.80.319.417%60%2
Jacques MyetteBBQ Chicken22.03.03.01.51.00.518.5000%1
James SuhBBQ Chicken46.83.00.81.30.80.318.133%1250%2
Josh BarrettBBQ Chicken213.53.01.02.52.00.532.030%100%1
Ola BayodeBBQ Chicken33.73.01.01.71.00.317.333%300
Patrick CollinsBBQ Chicken21.03.00.51.00.00.09.3000%1
Biruk LegesseCash Me Outside37.32.30.31.30.70.317.333%15100%1
Dan PuglieseCash Me Outside34.34.02.30.70.71.319.850%267%3
Derek ErionCash Me Outside48.55.04.31.00.51.328.90%144%9
Jim BirrellCash Me Outside322.03.31.71.70.70.336.550%2288%8
Khalid LakanwalCash Me Outside419.32.30.04.81.00.038.950%480%3
Marc Gasser-WingateCash Me Outside45.06.32.32.31.01.830.00%950%8
Nick MazzeoCash Me Outside214.53.51.03.51.00.033.838%240%1
Rob BoerjesCash Me Outside24.02.50.50.50.00.010.029%767%3
Brandon FriedmanDraft Kings34.32.30.31.01.00.013.333%625%4
Chirag HiranandaniDraft Kings45.31.30.00.50.00.39.144%1600
Eric OlsenDraft Kings319.36.33.01.70.30.740.356%979%19
Jacob SachsDraft Kings27.03.50.01.51.00.018.825%12100%1
Jim PerryDraft Kings24.54.01.01.00.00.516.00050%2
Josh Levin-ScherzDraft Kings16.02.00.02.01.00.017.00%1100%2
Josh SeligmanDraft Kings312.73.70.74.01.30.033.850%1480%5
Kaan ErelDraft Kings13.03.01.03.01.00.020.025%40%2
Luke RathjensDraft Kings10.07.03.02.01.00.023.0000%1
Thomas KesslerDraft Kings21.52.01.01.00.51.012.00%150%2
Tony CalettiDraft Kings318.74.70.71.71.00.735.033%2491%11
Adam RatajMRR Buckets214.05.50.50.50.00.024.536%14100%1
Alex GrimmerMRR Buckets38.09.01.73.71.01.740.325%867%6
Ben KassiffMRR Buckets24.55.02.00.01.02.522.00050%2
Brendan GallagherMRR Buckets10.02.01.02.00.00.010.50%100
James HylasMRR Buckets22.54.51.50.50.00.013.050%200
Jimmy BarberMRR Buckets415.83.50.02.00.50.328.536%4450%4
Kristopher StrobelMRR Buckets49.37.82.31.50.80.831.80%558%12
Stephen ColluraMRR Buckets47.52.50.82.31.30.322.136%1442%12
Tyler BennettMRR Buckets33.72.31.03.00.30.319.00%464%11
Byron NguyenRun It Back Turbo39.02.70.31.70.70.320.541%1700
Davide ManganiRun It Back Turbo224.04.51.03.51.00.044.846%2462%13
Eric LiRun It Back Turbo14.02.00.02.01.00.015.050%233%3
Giacomo GrazianiRun It Back Turbo49.82.82.00.80.80.020.631%1364%11
Lang PhamRun It Back Turbo31.72.30.71.30.30.010.813%800
Matt FerroRun It Back Turbo49.84.51.51.51.00.526.322%1875%4
Michael HoffRun It Back Turbo45.87.82.51.51.01.029.625%433%6
Quinn SotoRun It Back Turbo48.84.83.51.00.81.328.133%1220%5
Simon NgoRun It Back Turbo37.72.00.02.00.70.018.020%10100%1
Andrew BottgerThe Lexington Steals110.03.02.02.00.01.025.50%100
Brendan MurphyThe Lexington Steals18.02.02.01.01.00.019.00%1100%2
Demetri MonovoukasThe Lexington Steals315.75.03.31.01.01.335.844%982%11
Eli BrickThe Lexington Steals13.02.00.03.00.00.015.050%200
Lee SmithThe Lexington Steals15.01.00.00.00.00.06.533%300
Mike HealyThe Lexington Steals22.02.50.52.50.50.516.050%250%2
Paul CosteThe Lexington Steals19.04.02.01.01.00.023.033%3100%2
Scott Saveriano The Lexington Steals36.34.01.71.00.70.319.850%200
Thomas FinkenstaedtThe Lexington Steals38.32.30.71.30.00.317.527%11100%2
Will TaftThe Lexington Steals27.06.02.00.51.00.022.533%975%4
Colin MastersThundercats511.23.80.41.61.20.024.741%390%3
Daniel PopkoThundercats59.26.22.22.01.21.833.823%3550%4
Dave SteinerThundercats11.04.00.00.00.00.07.00%333%3
Evan GiglioThundercats21.01.51.51.01.00.511.5000%2
Kyle MochnaczThundercats310.03.70.01.71.30.323.822%18100%3
Michael BakerThundercats413.33.51.36.02.00.342.930%1080%5
Mike HansenThundercats37.74.03.30.71.01.726.025%400
Ollie OshmanThundercats47.55.33.30.51.01.326.300100%2
Will OttoThundercats49.56.52.52.01.00.031.036%110%2
Dan RileyWilmerHale19.04.02.01.01.01.025.0100%1100%2
Gary Howell-WaltonWilmerHale22.53.50.50.51.50.013.025%400
Hunter AustinWilmerHale18.02.00.01.00.00.014.050%400
James LevineWilmerHale14.02.02.03.00.00.019.00%300
Jesse CoulonWilmerHale216.55.01.03.01.00.036.554%1300
Korey CowanWilmerHale33.32.71.71.30.00.314.5000%2
Kyle BanfieldWilmerHale320.05.03.72.00.70.741.745%1158%19
Lucas FortierWilmerHale310.32.70.72.70.70.024.725%12100%14
Patrick AttonWilmerHale24.01.51.00.01.50.010.80%240%5
Seth DavisWilmerHale30.03.30.72.30.70.715.70000
Steve LazzaroWilmerHale27.02.51.03.01.50.525.30038%8
Yavor NechevWilmerHale316.31.70.32.31.70.029.750%1870%10