B2 5v5 North Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
AJ WallingBig Tuna84.12.30.40.50.60.010.850%1617%6
Brady MurphyBig Tuna95.43.92.21.11.80.322.240%530%10
Brendan SullivanBig Tuna84.91.30.91.91.50.016.735%2050%12
Daniel KearneyBig Tuna52.20.80.80.60.40.07.220%1500
Joey LisellaBig Tuna926.09.40.64.63.20.462.030%10070%60
Kevin RewinskiBig Tuna69.51.00.71.50.20.016.838%3720%5
Matthew ConnollyBig Tuna96.63.11.02.81.30.224.222%780%8
Mike AkersBig Tuna72.61.60.70.90.60.410.69%1150%2
Patrick KearneyBig Tuna611.73.51.02.71.50.229.821%3473%15
Ben HargraveBrooks Ballers80.91.10.50.10.40.04.414%700
Dakota GirardBrooks Ballers84.52.32.00.40.50.113.320%25100%1
Daniel JacksonBrooks Ballers85.13.40.61.00.50.115.440%2050%2
Jabari Hurdle-PriceBrooks Ballers612.02.80.51.80.80.224.539%2333%9
Jacob MackayBrooks Ballers916.26.33.42.11.61.242.821%3345%65
Jeff BiestekBrooks Ballers73.13.32.00.70.40.114.40%129%7
Matt LougeeBrooks Ballers71.71.40.10.40.90.17.420%5100%1
Matthew BennettBrooks Ballers98.86.63.12.01.01.033.38%1244%32
Myles StephensonBrooks Ballers713.12.91.62.71.40.030.842%2654%35
Bennet BoucherDirty Jim & the Boys60.00.81.01.00.00.05.80000
Bryan Abou RjaillyDirty Jim & the Boys75.33.90.92.11.40.121.928%2500
Cory StratfordDirty Jim & the Boys722.16.41.64.61.00.049.925%6162%45
Dan McGovernDirty Jim & the Boys74.75.41.91.00.30.620.40%444%16
Jim AdamsDirty Jim & the Boys41.01.81.30.30.00.06.30%10%2
Kyle GibsonDirty Jim & the Boys18.04.00.01.00.00.017.025%450%2
Matt RejDirty Jim & the Boys78.11.60.60.60.60.415.143%2150%4
Mike TempestaDirty Jim & the Boys1011.02.60.43.03.00.230.919%8620%20
Tim GallivanDirty Jim & the Boys618.26.32.82.20.71.542.859%2267%12
Tom RyanDirty Jim & the Boys61.32.31.02.00.20.814.30000
Calvin BelfonDRBL211.01.01.50.51.00.018.350%4100%4
Charles BonosaroDRBL711.01.72.63.00.30.027.028%2558%24
Cody CramptonDRBL65.32.80.73.00.30.020.317%36100%2
Dilshan PierraDRBL64.75.70.51.70.80.220.931%2950%2
Eric DouglasDRBL43.03.50.80.80.80.013.150%225%4
Fru CheDRBL728.614.03.12.01.30.964.638%4773%49
Matt ManciniDRBL614.05.20.81.50.70.028.821%1938%16
Patrick CherenfantDRBL97.33.31.11.61.60.322.418%3960%5
Ryan GreenbergDRBL77.42.40.31.10.30.115.830%5400
Corey KennedyGOON SQUAD86.81.40.51.10.00.012.931%4540%5
Danny MurphyGOON SQUAD76.31.40.11.31.10.014.826%2743%7
Danny O'DonnellGOON SQUAD87.63.60.50.90.80.318.422%4565%17
Darryl GoodridgeGOON SQUAD68.03.00.33.31.30.226.018%2830%10
Jerry AltidorGOON SQUAD73.11.71.30.91.00.012.243%750%10
Mark GarrityGOON SQUAD45.01.50.01.30.50.012.020%1533%3
Matt O'DonnellGOON SQUAD83.34.30.42.31.30.319.921%190%4
Michael ThompsonGOON SQUAD315.75.01.01.00.71.331.70%956%16
Ricardo BonhommeGOON SQUAD816.07.83.91.50.41.140.90%359%54
Ryan MurphyGOON SQUAD12.00.00.03.01.00.013.000100%2
Ahmad CharlesNuketown30.72.00.30.30.30.05.80%20%2
Cassimir FenelonNuketown56.81.20.02.20.20.015.630%2382%11
Jessie GeddesNuketown84.02.60.31.90.80.115.717%4220%5
Jonathan JosselinNuketown811.63.40.81.30.80.323.642%1270%37
Joseph Bunce-GrenonNuketown45.83.80.80.00.50.514.528%1800
Khaneil BruceNuketown819.68.32.63.51.30.449.743%4061%33
Lewis SmithNuketown28.52.00.02.02.00.522.50060%5
Mike SeldonNuketown84.54.80.51.60.50.419.022%1850%4
Sam GilliesNuketown512.25.40.61.81.40.430.231%1656%36
Treyvon CleggNuketown84.92.80.90.80.30.013.121%19100%5
Yvon ThurinNuketown41.51.51.00.30.00.36.500100%2
Adam ChenSpace & Pace913.75.20.92.91.10.133.940%6257%28
Ben ChildsSpace & Pace85.04.11.81.90.50.020.414%2236%14
Damon BaileySpace & Pace92.20.61.20.20.10.05.80%400
Jason MarinoSpace & Pace713.38.02.40.91.30.735.514%2143%28
Justin MarinoSpace & Pace79.16.04.00.91.10.930.70%124%17
Rick McNairSpace & Pace35.01.30.30.70.70.010.823%130%2
Ryan FraserSpace & Pace911.12.62.11.00.20.322.227%3043%14
Stephen ValacerSpace & Pace78.63.61.64.91.90.134.927%1548%21
Ben MacDonaldStay Out of This712.03.63.12.41.90.133.450%1242%24
Billy JacksonStay Out of This82.62.50.81.10.80.112.614%767%3
David PendergastStay Out of This77.03.01.01.10.60.017.6100%220%5
Harry DemakesStay Out of This90.21.20.10.80.20.05.00%300
Joel ShafferStay Out of This38.01.71.72.31.00.723.30%580%5
Kevin SweckerStay Out of This913.85.23.82.61.00.838.522%2760%50
Matt RobertsStay Out of This74.12.31.00.60.60.011.925%1267%3
Robert HaasStay Out of This812.66.31.61.31.00.330.732%2568%19
Ryan HofStay Out of This311.72.71.01.70.30.022.835%2640%5
Vladi NechevStay Out of This710.72.30.32.70.70.024.132%6057%14