B2 5v5 South Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Chenyang LiCAC Saints42.01.50.00.30.00.05.029%767%3
Danny ChenCAC Saints73.41.41.30.00.30.18.427%2250%2
Edward AiCAC Saints57.62.21.40.60.60.617.236%1175%8
Evans ZhangCAC Saints612.31.70.50.71.20.220.336%3358%12
Jeff WenCAC Saints74.72.00.30.40.60.411.421%1945%11
Lance LiCAC Saints68.83.74.01.30.81.028.023%1362%13
LT ZhangCAC Saints35.03.72.00.70.70.317.517%6100%2
Siyue ChenCAC Saints52.61.00.40.00.20.05.10%150%2
Vince WuCAC Saints53.41.60.00.60.20.28.422%90%3
Yifeng TanCAC Saints29.03.00.02.00.00.019.50000
Elijah RogersDuck Squad712.43.90.61.40.60.625.619%1672%18
Erik SikkerbolDuck Squad42.52.01.30.30.80.09.6000%1
Joey CiccarelloDuck Squad62.21.80.50.30.50.28.027%1100
John KinneDuck Squad57.22.01.01.00.80.016.333%680%5
Josh BelinskyDuck Squad85.12.00.60.60.60.012.220%2500
Kyle ArnoldDuck Squad26.53.00.01.00.50.015.014%7100%3
Mike PorthDuck Squad84.82.50.81.11.10.115.535%1783%6
Seaver RickertDuck Squad88.16.33.50.81.10.327.80050%16
Tommy HeydingerDuck Squad69.85.01.00.50.50.722.739%2340%5
Trevor HenniganDuck Squad39.71.70.00.31.30.316.558%1267%12
Devon YablonskiJulius Swerving34.75.70.31.00.30.318.050%450%6
Ernest HartwellJulius Swerving69.53.82.00.80.30.221.850%856%9
Jim BirrellJulius Swerving318.36.72.02.02.00.742.744%27100%7
Khalid LakanwalJulius Swerving715.43.00.06.40.70.040.647%53100%4
Mark HaidarJulius Swerving125.09.03.00.02.03.053.060%500
Ray KluenderJulius Swerving618.32.51.01.71.00.731.936%3378%18
Sean MarreroJulius Swerving213.55.01.54.03.50.042.329%770%10
Trevor Wissink-AdamsJulius Swerving410.32.30.02.81.80.025.443%2367%3
Will OttoJulius Swerving79.65.71.01.41.70.027.420%520%5
Aleks LoringLeo's Legends414.35.01.30.81.30.028.445%2060%5
Alex BeatonLeo's Legends522.26.02.22.41.80.245.742%3347%19
Ben StephensonLeo's Legends82.54.61.03.00.60.321.70%733%6
Dave MaxfieldLeo's Legends38.73.72.02.70.30.025.850%800
Harrison KnowlesLeo's Legends51.02.20.80.40.40.48.313%800
Jack RobertsLeo's Legends612.88.32.51.70.72.740.813%883%6
Matt ThompsonLeo's Legends43.04.00.31.00.30.012.900100%3
Zan SmithLeo's Legends725.64.41.73.11.60.648.539%4472%18
Aidan StanowiczLong Pigs89.93.81.00.91.40.523.413%882%11
Brad MyattLong Pigs72.13.30.40.60.90.111.40%150%2
Brian PhillipsLong Pigs110.02.01.01.00.00.017.529%700
Drew DeBariLong Pigs87.54.50.13.10.90.125.841%2750%2
Garrett StanowiczLong Pigs718.14.11.31.41.40.033.447%1764%22
Matt KenneyLong Pigs79.33.00.11.91.40.323.045%3147%17
Mike RogosaLong Pigs411.31.31.51.51.51.024.933%375%8
Tim LensLong Pigs78.43.00.42.00.90.321.943%2150%2
Yancy BrownLong Pigs66.32.81.21.30.80.018.067%3100%3
Chris ConnorNot A Dime Back724.49.00.93.10.71.452.956%4588%8
Chris CusanoNot A Dime Back816.42.81.01.80.40.529.037%1960%15
Chris DavidsonNot A Dime Back63.84.20.82.81.00.021.817%60%2
Kyle ConnorNot A Dime Back514.06.00.02.61.21.035.223%2650%4
Mike SynottNot A Dime Back1610.84.60.61.81.11.128.429%2880%10
Mo DavidsonNot A Dime Back77.93.60.61.10.70.119.233%2763%8
Patrick SmithNot A Dime Back75.44.71.12.71.00.124.611%944%16
Ben ShwartzRailsplitters817.96.30.32.80.40.036.638%5089%18
Brian CroninRailsplitters711.02.10.62.31.60.125.423%22100%12
Dan WoodwardRailsplitters56.64.01.62.80.81.027.033%346%13
Danny WardRailsplitters85.33.81.40.30.50.014.736%1467%6
Jack CarrollRailsplitters65.23.71.01.70.00.017.240%50%3
Mike ZheRailsplitters710.72.10.42.00.40.121.729%789%19
Nattie WhiteRailsplitters43.04.33.00.80.51.319.60025%8
Will HyattRailsplitters714.43.91.31.91.01.031.744%4582%11
Chris DonoyanThank You University112.01.00.00.00.00.013.50000
Craig MartinThank You University78.43.33.10.31.70.022.423%2257%28
Eli Yuan-VogelThank You University64.74.01.31.50.30.017.833%950%2
Greg PalazzoThank You University73.42.10.90.71.30.112.920%1000
Jesse LarsonThank You University53.80.60.20.20.20.06.038%800
Jonathan RederThank You University70.61.70.61.30.30.08.40%100
Michael SumrellThank You University75.03.91.72.31.00.022.20%840%5
Monty GoodwinThank You University612.34.83.20.81.20.830.846%1330%10
Zach ChionumaThank You University729.36.10.42.30.90.047.732%7767%36