B 5v5 Waltham Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
AJ WallingBig Tuna75.41.30.70.70.60.412.638%2650%4
Brady MurphyBig Tuna73.96.32.31.11.10.723.925%429%7
Brendan SullivanBig Tuna85.31.40.90.91.40.014.011%1957%21
Coach DarioBig Tuna112.05.00.01.00.00.022.544%900
Daniel KearneyBig Tuna61.51.00.00.50.20.04.838%800
Joey LisellaBig Tuna629.59.01.05.33.51.269.830%7684%38
Kevin RewinskiBig Tuna64.82.00.50.50.80.011.816%3100
Matthew ConnollyBig Tuna87.64.10.33.40.50.426.135%5444%9
Mike AkersBig Tuna81.02.00.50.90.10.68.90%9100%2
Patrick KearneyBig Tuna811.14.80.52.50.50.027.531%3241%17
Al GanemBucket Boys96.74.71.43.41.70.630.641%1775%12
Alex AhmedBucket Boys816.45.03.42.51.00.639.735%3740%15
Alex Marc-AureleBucket Boys812.63.81.12.11.00.328.844%2742%12
Andrew HochBucket Boys111.08.01.07.00.00.045.525%480%5
Andrew MurkidjanianBucket Boys818.58.01.41.11.30.639.736%3654%28
Brian QuinnBucket Boys77.13.71.05.01.00.031.225%1673%11
Derek DeantonisBucket Boys98.33.61.21.80.70.122.429%4138%8
Patrick SullivanBucket Boys47.52.00.02.50.30.018.536%2200
Sam GanemBucket Boys10.02.02.02.01.00.014.00000
Sean BannonBucket Boys424.06.03.32.31.01.349.136%2571%24
David KnopovBucket Buckets15.03.00.00.00.00.09.5100%10%2
Elliot WildeBucket Buckets611.35.52.23.81.30.237.325%2071%7
Huck VaughanBucket Buckets910.35.14.01.30.81.432.40%550%18
Itamar ZikBucket Buckets67.85.22.82.51.00.330.028%1857%7
James LarranagaBucket Buckets516.24.41.84.01.00.039.538%3481%16
James TinneyBucket Buckets93.01.01.01.10.80.111.129%1722%9
Liam GantrishBucket Buckets719.13.30.93.41.10.138.233%6667%21
Michael BarrinsBucket Buckets914.44.11.31.91.00.130.544%4375%12
Peter DebsBucket Buckets81.82.90.60.80.00.610.50%400
Will SteevesBucket Buckets104.74.92.00.90.20.419.030%1050%2
Andy ChenKlaviyo15.00.00.01.00.00.08.020%500
Connor GalloKlaviyo13.03.00.01.00.00.010.550%200
Dan DerenKlaviyo47.86.32.80.51.50.326.320%1075%4
Dennis LengKlaviyo19.02.00.04.01.00.026.033%350%4
Dov DerinKlaviyo39.72.31.70.30.00.317.333%650%6
Eric LiKlaviyo25.50.50.01.50.00.010.850%475%4
Jake GildenKlaviyo35.76.31.01.71.30.024.30%450%2
Jean AugustinKlaviyo20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00%100
Joey PangKlaviyo10.00.01.00.00.00.01.50%300
Max DevoeKlaviyo64.02.80.80.70.70.213.214%140%3
Michael HoangKlaviyo26.52.02.50.51.50.017.80050%2
Nick MazzeoKlaviyo119.04.00.03.01.01.038.038%860%5
Phillip TranKlaviyo22.51.01.50.00.00.06.320%500
Steven TranKlaviyo18.03.00.07.01.00.035.550%400
Zak TseytlinKlaviyo220.011.01.52.52.00.551.350%1257%14
Chad PattersonLegendary Misfits69.03.30.33.50.70.026.343%2833%18
Christopher ScottLegendary Misfits92.22.00.71.90.30.112.816%1975%4
Corey HaydenLegendary Misfits68.83.01.01.20.70.220.037%1971%14
Jaques FaublasLegendary Misfits108.63.31.01.60.81.724.98%1338%13
Jeff ForbesLegendary Misfits72.11.30.70.70.60.18.725%40%2
Jude DavidLegendary Misfits10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000
Mark DavidsonLegendary Misfits612.35.71.81.71.00.230.934%4767%15
Roberson CastorLegendary Misfits92.22.41.31.00.20.111.6100%114%7
Taurean MarshallLegendary Misfits19.02.00.05.01.00.029.033%650%2
Will SiellerLegendary Misfits911.76.41.30.90.82.933.332%2242%12
William HudsonLegendary Misfits83.83.11.01.81.80.319.218%1750%18
Andrew PoggioneMighty Wombats516.25.83.01.60.80.436.628%4660%10
Ben BaronMighty Wombats86.83.92.62.81.80.128.50%1342%33
Ben KaufmanMighty Wombats107.07.44.91.31.10.933.40047%34
Joseph KawukiMighty Wombats105.42.41.11.50.60.517.434%2900
Kevin FitzgeraldMighty Wombats81.31.50.30.60.00.05.814%140%1
Richie RandolphMighty Wombats84.82.80.91.41.00.016.321%3857%7
Robby McKittrickMighty Wombats913.13.70.02.01.30.027.339%8840%10
Ryan ShortMighty Wombats96.12.01.40.60.80.214.913%850%8
Skylar KaufmanMighty Wombats213.04.56.51.01.02.038.50%350%12
Brian EdgerleySpin'Em710.34.10.64.11.40.132.935%5750%4
Bryan WalshSpin'Em97.33.01.12.30.70.122.135%5583%6
Connor MahoneySpin'Em213.07.02.50.00.00.528.336%110%3
Fri LaveySpin'Em925.67.94.44.41.30.761.458%2652%46
Henry ReganSpin'Em56.22.41.21.00.00.215.020%540%5
Jake StruckSpin'Em715.05.92.94.90.10.042.950%454%28
James ZatsiorskySpin'Em54.25.20.80.40.00.415.214%750%4
Matt EdgerleySpin'Em610.32.70.20.81.30.220.142%4550%2
Nick PagliucaSpin'Em315.33.33.31.01.70.031.733%1867%12
Pat KelleySpin'Em814.84.80.44.30.40.837.443%7660%15
Tommy KelleySpin'Em84.03.30.52.61.10.821.332%1967%3
Aaron RamosYoung Bulls1113.51.10.51.40.70.021.436%9650%16
Chris WallaceYoung Bulls82.11.40.80.50.30.17.613%80%3
Corey MooreYoung Bulls90.40.80.10.30.30.03.40%900
Gary ClarkYoung Bulls1012.36.53.71.51.30.235.127%4947%38
Jordon SeldonYoung Bulls1011.13.51.02.31.00.026.831%4960%40
Khaneil BruceYoung Bulls1018.27.81.83.11.50.345.536%4265%54
Mike SeldonYoung Bulls74.14.41.40.60.70.016.123%220%2
Ridley RenoisYoung Bulls108.13.63.31.40.81.026.30%1550%30