B 5v5 Waltham Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
AJ WallingBig Tuna12.01.01.01.02.00.012.00%300
Brady MurphyBig Tuna27.05.01.01.00.50.521.050%250%2
Brendan SullivanBig Tuna21.01.51.01.50.50.010.30%250%4
Daniel KearneyBig Tuna20.01.00.00.50.00.03.00%100
Joey LisellaBig Tuna236.56.01.04.54.01.070.537%3077%13
Kevin RewinskiBig Tuna18.01.00.00.01.00.011.533%600
Matthew ConnollyBig Tuna26.04.00.54.50.50.027.333%1200
Mike AkersBig Tuna21.00.51.00.00.00.03.300100%2
Patrick KearneyBig Tuna29.55.02.03.01.00.031.022%950%2
Al GanemBucket Boys22.53.51.01.02.51.019.30%250%2
Alex AhmedBucket Boys118.01.04.01.01.00.030.540%50%1
Alex Marc-AureleBucket Boys14.02.01.00.00.00.08.50%100
Andrew MurkidjanianBucket Boys213.08.51.00.01.50.030.330%1033%3
Brian QuinnBucket Boys23.51.51.03.00.50.017.30%533%3
Derek DeantonisBucket Boys112.04.04.03.02.00.037.014%725%4
Patrick SullivanBucket Boys113.01.00.03.00.00.023.533%900
Sean BannonBucket Boys121.00.07.05.02.01.052.533%967%6
David KnopovBucket Buckets15.03.00.00.00.00.09.5100%10%2
Elliot WildeBucket Buckets211.55.51.53.52.50.538.514%700
Huck VaughanBucket Buckets110.04.03.01.00.00.023.50000
Itamar ZikBucket Buckets27.54.52.02.00.50.525.325%400
James LarranagaBucket Buckets110.03.02.07.02.00.042.567%300
James TinneyBucket Buckets26.51.53.02.51.00.022.833%625%4
Liam GantrishBucket Buckets219.55.01.05.01.00.546.550%1271%7
Michael BarrinsBucket Buckets217.03.01.52.51.50.034.340%5100%2
Peter DebsBucket Buckets12.01.00.01.00.00.06.50000
Will SteevesBucket Buckets29.54.00.51.00.50.020.333%300
Dan DerenKlaviyo13.04.01.01.01.00.015.50%350%2
Dov DerinKlaviyo12.03.00.00.00.00.06.50%10%2
Eric LiKlaviyo18.01.00.02.00.00.015.533%375%4
Jake GildenKlaviyo14.03.01.00.00.00.010.00%200
Jean AugustinKlaviyo20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00%100
Joey PangKlaviyo10.00.01.00.00.00.01.50%300
Max DevoeKlaviyo20.00.51.00.00.50.54.30000
Michael HoangKlaviyo15.00.05.00.02.00.016.50050%2
Nick MazzeoKlaviyo119.04.00.03.01.01.038.038%860%5
Zak TseytlinKlaviyo220.011.01.52.52.00.551.350%1257%14
Christopher ScottLegendary Misfits24.01.50.52.00.50.014.022%900
Corey HaydenLegendary Misfits111.03.02.00.01.01.022.525%450%4
Jaques FaublasLegendary Misfits25.54.01.02.01.52.026.00%725%4
Jeff ForbesLegendary Misfits20.01.52.01.00.50.09.30%200
Mark DavidsonLegendary Misfits115.04.03.02.03.00.037.544%975%4
Roberson CastorLegendary Misfits23.02.51.50.00.50.010.0000%2
Will SiellerLegendary Misfits27.55.01.01.01.01.023.529%720%5
William HudsonLegendary Misfits23.05.01.52.00.00.519.814%775%4
Andrew PoggioneMighty Wombats221.06.03.01.51.50.543.024%2160%5
Ben BaronMighty Wombats213.00.52.00.52.00.523.30%260%10
Ben KaufmanMighty Wombats22.56.06.00.52.51.029.00063%8
Joseph KawukiMighty Wombats23.53.01.01.00.50.013.525%400
Kevin FitzgeraldMighty Wombats21.01.50.00.50.00.04.80%700
Richie RandolphMighty Wombats25.02.00.01.51.50.015.515%1340%5
Robby McKittrickMighty Wombats10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000
Ryan ShortMighty Wombats19.02.03.01.02.00.023.50%150%6
Brian EdgerleySpin'Em18.01.00.04.01.00.023.525%800
Bryan WalshSpin'Em25.52.51.01.00.50.014.833%900
Fri LaveySpin'Em215.57.04.03.01.00.544.00%538%8
Henry ReganSpin'Em15.04.00.01.00.00.014.00%150%2
Jake StruckSpin'Em214.06.52.03.50.50.038.30047%17
James ZatsiorskySpin'Em10.02.02.00.00.00.06.00%100
Nick PagliucaSpin'Em210.02.52.51.02.00.024.520%1000
Pat KelleySpin'Em29.03.50.02.00.50.021.338%1600
Tommy KelleySpin'Em21.02.00.02.50.00.011.50000
Aaron RamosYoung Bulls26.01.00.02.51.50.018.021%1900
Chris WallaceYoung Bulls22.01.50.00.50.00.05.80%200
Corey MooreYoung Bulls20.01.00.00.50.50.04.00%400
Gary ClarkYoung Bulls212.59.03.50.52.00.537.823%1344%9
Jordon SeldonYoung Bulls27.02.00.01.50.00.014.520%1080%5
Khaneil BruceYoung Bulls115.05.00.01.02.00.029.50%283%6
Mike SeldonYoung Bulls25.54.51.50.51.00.018.038%80%1
Ridley RenoisYoung Bulls27.04.04.02.00.51.028.00%120%10