B 5v5 Waltham Stats

Statistics Thru Week 12
B 5v5 Waltham Sum21 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Big Tuna
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
AJ Walling75.41.30.70.70.60.40.08.63.912.6
Brady Murphy73.96.32.31.11.10.70.010.713.123.9
Brendan Sullivan85.31.40.90.91.40.00.09.24.814.0
Coach Dario112.05.00.01.00.00.00.015.07.522.5
Daniel Kearney61.51.00.00.50.20.00.03.01.84.8
Joey Lisella629.59.01.05.33.51.20.047.022.869.8
Kevin Rewinski64.82.00.50.50.80.00.07.14.711.8
Matthew Connolly87.64.10.33.40.50.40.018.17.926.1
Mike Akers81.02.00.50.90.10.60.04.44.58.9
Patrick Kearney811.14.80.52.50.50.00.019.48.127.5

Bucket Boys
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Al Ganem96.74.71.43.41.70.60.019.211.430.6
Alex Ahmed816.45.03.42.51.00.60.028.910.839.7
Alex Marc-Aurele812.63.81.12.11.00.30.020.78.128.8
Andrew Hoch111.08.01.07.00.00.00.033.512.045.5
Andrew Murkidjanian818.58.01.41.11.30.60.023.915.839.7
Brian Quinn77.13.71.05.01.00.00.023.67.631.2
Derek Deantonis98.33.61.21.80.70.10.015.56.922.4
Patrick Sullivan47.52.00.02.50.30.00.015.03.518.5
Sam Ganem10.02.02.02.01.00.00.09.05.014.0
Sean Bannon424.06.03.32.31.01.30.035.613.549.1

Bucket Buckets
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
David Knopov15.03.00.00.00.00.00.05.04.59.5
Elliot Wilde611.35.52.23.81.30.20.026.111.337.3
Huck Vaughan910.35.14.01.30.81.40.020.312.132.4
Itamar Zik67.85.22.82.51.00.30.019.610.430.0
James Larranaga516.24.41.84.01.00.00.030.98.639.5
James Tinney93.01.01.01.10.80.10.07.83.311.1
Liam Gantrish719.13.30.93.41.10.10.030.77.538.2
Michael Barrins914.44.11.31.91.00.10.022.18.430.5
Peter Debs81.82.90.60.80.00.60.04.95.610.5
Will Steeves104.74.92.00.90.20.40.010.48.619.0

Klaviyo
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andy Chen15.00.00.01.00.00.00.08.00.08.0
Connor Gallo13.03.00.01.00.00.00.06.04.510.5
Dan Deren47.86.32.80.51.50.30.013.412.926.3
Dennis Leng19.02.00.04.01.00.00.021.05.026.0
Dov Derin39.72.31.70.30.00.30.013.24.217.3
Eric Li25.50.50.01.50.00.00.010.00.810.8
Jake Gilden35.76.31.01.71.30.00.012.212.224.3
Jean Augustin20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joey Pang10.00.01.00.00.00.00.01.50.01.5
Max Devoe64.02.80.80.70.70.20.07.35.913.2
Michael Hoang26.52.02.50.51.50.00.011.86.017.8
Nick Mazzeo119.04.00.03.01.01.00.028.010.038.0
Phillip Tran22.51.01.50.00.00.00.04.81.56.3
Steven Tran18.03.00.07.01.00.00.029.06.535.5
Zak Tseytlin220.011.01.52.52.00.50.029.821.551.3

Legendary Misfits
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Chad Patterson69.03.30.33.50.70.00.020.06.326.3
Christopher Scott92.22.00.71.90.30.10.08.93.912.8
Corey Hayden68.83.01.01.20.70.20.013.86.220.0
Jaques Faublas108.63.31.01.60.81.70.014.910.024.9
Jeff Forbes72.11.30.70.70.60.10.05.43.48.7
Jude David10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mark Davidson612.35.71.81.71.00.20.020.110.830.9
Roberson Castor92.22.41.31.00.20.10.07.24.311.6
Taurean Marshall19.02.00.05.01.00.00.024.05.029.0
Will Sieller911.76.41.30.90.82.90.016.317.033.3
William Hudson83.83.11.01.81.80.30.010.58.719.2

Mighty Wombats
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Poggione516.25.83.01.60.80.40.025.511.136.6
Ben Baron86.83.92.62.81.80.10.018.99.628.5
Ben Kaufman107.07.44.91.31.10.90.018.315.133.4
Joseph Kawuki105.42.41.11.50.60.50.011.65.817.4
Kevin Fitzgerald81.31.50.30.60.00.00.03.52.35.8
Richie Randolph84.82.80.91.41.00.00.010.26.116.3
Robby McKittrick913.13.70.02.01.30.00.019.18.227.3
Ryan Short96.12.01.40.60.80.20.09.95.014.9
Skylar Kaufman213.04.56.51.01.02.00.025.812.838.5

Spin'Em
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brian Edgerley710.34.10.64.11.40.10.023.69.432.9
Bryan Walsh97.33.01.12.30.70.10.016.06.122.1
Connor Mahoney213.07.02.50.00.00.50.016.811.528.3
Fri Lavey925.67.94.44.41.30.70.045.615.861.4
Henry Regan56.22.41.21.00.00.20.011.04.015.0
Jake Struck715.05.92.94.90.10.00.033.99.142.9
James Zatsiorsky54.25.20.80.40.00.40.06.68.615.2
Matt Edgerley610.32.70.20.81.30.20.013.17.020.1
Nick Pagliuca315.33.33.31.01.70.00.023.38.331.7
Pat Kelley814.84.80.44.30.40.80.028.19.437.4
Tommy Kelley84.03.30.52.61.10.80.012.68.621.3

Young Bulls
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Aaron Ramos1113.51.10.51.40.70.00.018.33.121.4
Chris Wallace82.11.40.80.50.30.10.04.82.87.6
Corey Moore90.40.80.10.30.30.00.01.61.83.4
Gary Clark1012.36.53.71.51.30.20.022.412.835.1
Jordon Seldon1011.13.51.02.31.00.00.019.57.326.8
Khaneil Bruce1018.27.81.83.11.50.30.030.215.345.5
Mike Seldon74.14.41.40.60.70.00.08.08.116.1
Ridley Renois108.13.63.31.40.81.00.017.39.026.3