B2 5v5 West Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
AJ GotthelfAB ALUMS516.81.40.42.20.80.027.752%3170%10
Ben HobanAB ALUMS58.23.40.61.40.20.018.832%2555%11
Jacob HeldAB ALUMS66.84.31.00.70.70.519.229%747%19
Kevin LafrancisAB ALUMS414.57.03.01.30.00.033.350%859%34
Ned DanielAB ALUMS77.72.11.10.90.00.315.850%450%8
Sam IssenbergAB ALUMS76.42.11.30.70.40.415.446%2440%5
Tyler BillingsAB ALUMS610.80.80.31.50.50.218.442%3360%5
David ArminiChino Worldwide43.04.50.30.80.30.012.950%400
David CoppolaChino Worldwide43.81.50.00.00.00.06.0100%20%2
Joe CabralChino Worldwide66.33.31.50.70.80.017.314%1447%17
John ListonChino Worldwide70.42.70.40.70.30.07.90050%2
Jordan YorksChino Worldwide616.23.01.21.00.80.027.137%6248%21
Kellen Scarpitto Chino Worldwide68.74.20.51.30.51.022.735%2044%9
Scott WardenChino Worldwide314.73.00.71.70.00.025.239%2375%4
Stephen SparacinoChino Worldwide63.23.22.71.70.50.017.90%162%13
Brad MyattFurious Rim Ticklers62.32.80.70.50.50.210.420%575%4
Brian PhillipsFurious Rim Ticklers77.73.00.42.00.30.019.427%4567%15
Caleb JohnsonFurious Rim Ticklers119.02.01.00.00.00.023.5100%1100%2
Drew DeBariFurious Rim Ticklers610.73.70.53.30.50.027.939%3340%5
Garrett StanowiczFurious Rim Ticklers414.85.31.51.01.01.332.414%763%16
Ian RubianoFurious Rim Ticklers25.52.01.01.00.00.013.00%333%3
Matt KenneyFurious Rim Ticklers611.72.00.31.30.20.320.243%3771%14
Mike RogosaFurious Rim Ticklers317.06.71.01.01.31.036.280%582%11
Tim LensFurious Rim Ticklers212.02.51.02.51.00.026.844%900
Yancy BrownFurious Rim Ticklers310.34.31.31.71.30.026.525%400
Adrian MajewskiJuwanna Men66.02.82.31.80.70.020.60%433%6
Billy OlsenJuwanna Men56.44.40.41.40.60.620.238%1350%2
Jake ChoryJuwanna Men510.81.40.61.61.00.020.629%2888%8
James DegarJuwanna Men55.21.20.21.20.40.011.742%1900
Jon SimardJuwanna Men711.13.31.10.60.10.320.438%2950%12
Kevin HulversonJuwanna Men69.22.80.80.70.50.017.752%2122%9
Mike McGuireJuwanna Men612.76.81.71.21.31.233.937%1954%26
Quentin PagnierJuwanna Men64.02.51.51.70.70.016.375%450%2
Zach FentonJuwanna Men111.06.03.01.01.00.029.550%200
Ayan MeerParlor Sports30.00.70.70.00.00.02.00%100
Brent DelbridgeParlor Sports63.31.51.30.70.20.09.90033%6
Ernest HartwellParlor Sports65.72.50.50.50.20.012.030%2050%4
Franklin WolfeParlor Sports516.03.41.01.00.40.026.454%2861%18
Joe WoodParlor Sports25.52.00.00.00.00.08.560%500
Joel StrachotaParlor Sports74.01.10.31.00.60.010.329%757%7
Ray KluenderParlor Sports718.02.70.72.11.00.632.736%4566%29
Taylor RiouxParlor Sports56.41.40.81.41.00.216.367%322%9
Tim McDonaldParlor Sports512.21.60.81.20.00.019.442%19100%5
Charlie SalekTacko Tuesday41.50.80.51.00.00.06.40000
Daniel CharltonTacko Tuesday37.72.70.71.00.70.017.014%700
Dominic ManganoTacko Tuesday61.31.70.71.50.20.09.70%250%4
Matt KozsanTacko Tuesday54.81.40.00.00.20.07.325%240%2
Miles RomanTacko Tuesday615.37.01.82.00.30.736.631%1369%26
Sam ManganoTacko Tuesday610.84.00.01.00.50.321.532%3169%16
Tom MacLeanTacko Tuesday68.83.50.51.50.30.320.757%723%13
Zach CrosserTacko Tuesday56.62.21.41.00.80.016.60%425%4
Alex FriedmanThank You University31.73.70.70.30.30.310.525%40%2
Chris DonoyanThank You University63.21.70.81.00.50.010.926%19100%2
Eli Yuan-VogelThank You University319.35.71.71.70.00.035.345%1131%16
Greg PalazzoThank You University37.03.70.01.30.70.017.820%1033%3
Kelsey CromwellThank You University36.35.01.71.00.30.020.00%111%9
Kevin ToomeyThank You University39.34.31.30.30.70.020.240%567%6
Matthew WrubelThank You University514.84.20.62.41.40.032.036%2263%16
Chris HobbesThe Grapes of Rathjens43.02.30.51.00.50.011.122%180%1
Jedidiah CurtisThe Grapes of Rathjens35.72.30.70.30.30.312.50%6100%1
Jeff WilliamsThe Grapes of Rathjens45.31.00.32.80.50.016.417%1844%9
Joe BrownThe Grapes of Rathjens34.04.31.70.00.00.013.0000%4
Luke RathjensThe Grapes of Rathjens310.08.74.02.70.71.341.00053%15
Martin KrasuskiThe Grapes of Rathjens319.08.01.31.01.00.038.036%3350%6
Ryan NelsonThe Grapes of Rathjens21.53.51.00.00.00.08.30050%2
Tony CalettiThe Grapes of Rathjens115.05.00.00.04.02.034.511%9100%2
Trevor LarsenThe Grapes of Rathjens117.01.00.00.00.00.018.550%850%2
Brendon LearyUncle Donks55.80.80.81.00.60.012.436%1440%5
Brett RogalUncle Donks62.22.30.80.81.80.213.40%317%6
Dave IsraelUncle Donks64.82.01.30.30.30.011.522%933%15
Greg FaxonUncle Donks64.71.51.20.70.80.012.325%8100%2
Max KingUncle Donks68.24.21.21.30.80.222.243%2362%13
Nate PerkinsUncle Donks514.42.60.81.40.60.225.357%210%2
Sam KingUncle Donks615.05.80.51.81.20.533.324%4263%32
Tyler MackUncle Donks12.01.01.00.00.00.05.00000
Alec BrennanWet Banditz30.73.71.01.70.00.714.00%300
Dave ShehadiWet Banditz12.01.00.01.00.00.06.50%200
Jake StalcupWet Banditz58.04.20.21.20.40.620.237%1933%6
Joe MacDonaldWet Banditz52.21.00.20.80.20.06.829%738%8
Joe ShehadiWet Banditz210.02.00.03.50.00.023.527%1557%7
Justin LamereWet Banditz46.02.31.30.50.00.012.838%825%4
Matt BourdeauWet Banditz41.01.52.51.50.50.012.50%800
Matt CarlmanWet Banditz20.01.00.00.00.00.01.50%200
Ryan RizzoWet Banditz519.80.60.22.00.60.028.249%4164%14
Steven BasdenWet Banditz819.33.81.51.51.00.334.150%3677%26