B Draft Sortable Stats

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Ian MarlierAbove the Rankings54.02.80.60.40.20.211.133%600
James BoghosianAbove the Rankings17.02.01.01.02.02.022.533%300
Jamil BallAbove the Rankings611.84.71.73.72.20.237.032%2883%24
John HardingAbove the Rankings528.85.20.82.81.20.850.250%3487%15
Raphael MartinsAbove the Rankings46.86.03.02.31.30.530.514%735%17
Xavier AbreuAbove the Rankings613.04.81.71.31.00.229.133%9100%7
Amir LearnerAMIR Guys45.32.50.02.80.50.318.837%1900
Harry DemakesAMIR Guys55.25.21.83.00.00.024.70%645%11
Joel ShafferAMIR Guys419.36.00.82.01.30.338.432%2543%7
Matt KaplanAMIR Guys511.05.60.68.22.00.249.326%3571%17
Maz AbulnagaAMIR Guys19.03.02.00.00.00.016.550%280%5
Richard BoghosianAMIR Guys522.89.03.80.60.80.446.241%2275%12
Iniobong UdofiaFly Jet Fly417.55.52.32.81.30.841.40043%14
Jeff ArinellaFly Jet Fly615.73.81.26.22.50.247.033%2477%13
Joe DwyerFly Jet Fly316.06.31.71.71.00.736.333%15100%1
Kenny VarnerFly Jet Fly63.34.20.30.50.80.013.36%1883%6
Mike EtheridgeFly Jet Fly410.37.01.56.32.00.346.310%100%3
Mike FraherFly Jet Fly615.36.00.81.30.20.330.650%486%7
Brian CivaleLetalien Calsone322.75.33.31.00.71.342.735%3473%11
Calvin StahlLetalien Calsone523.29.42.44.21.00.055.520%4674%23
Cameron LetalienLetalien Calsone35.77.01.01.71.01.728.033%633%3
Chris HanksLetalien Calsone513.010.01.81.80.40.838.529%2169%13
Eric PanLetalien Calsone33.01.00.70.70.30.08.250%600
Tyler MasoneLetalien Calsone417.89.81.53.00.80.546.132%2883%6
Ben KollerMotha Lovers619.28.33.52.50.70.546.857%765%17
Casey TenneyMotha Lovers421.512.52.84.02.00.360.945%3352%21
Chas BelliveauMotha Lovers35.32.71.02.31.70.021.220%1033%3
Evan KodraMotha Lovers54.25.81.41.60.41.223.020%2056%9
Jeff MothaMotha Lovers611.85.01.21.00.50.225.417%2350%6
Taha JenningsMotha Lovers67.54.00.32.50.20.222.239%2367%3
Chris CavanoRare Form420.512.33.81.51.81.054.530%2760%10
Eloi CardosoRare Form47.04.31.81.80.30.021.819%1675%12
Nate MendesRare Form611.04.30.83.51.30.232.318%3956%16
Nick LynchRare Form325.011.31.71.72.72.359.536%2586%7
Rondell HowardRare Form613.24.51.23.21.51.036.231%3957%23
Ryan GlynnRare Form69.34.01.81.00.70.222.835%2638%8
Ben SilvaSam-I-Am57.22.80.60.80.80.016.342%2400
Djordje VlajkovicSam-I-Am517.610.47.42.61.42.459.70%341%29
Ian CundallSam-I-Am69.56.52.03.70.80.034.939%3338%13
Ray MyerSam-I-Am518.87.03.64.81.60.853.90%447%30
Sam PackardSam-I-Am55.62.20.62.01.00.418.621%14100%1
Sam PollockSam-I-Am519.05.41.63.81.00.443.735%2074%19
Adam NestlerSize Matters518.612.61.64.61.02.660.935%4087%15
Andrew GillesSize Matters52.82.62.40.60.60.213.79%1150%2
Frank MalsbendenSize Matters29.01.00.00.50.00.012.0100%400
Manny SuttonSize Matters519.412.24.02.40.20.452.113%853%38
Michael WeinsteinSize Matters421.03.00.33.51.30.339.431%1367%6
Noah SpauldingSize Matters412.35.31.01.80.00.327.444%25100%2