B Draft Sortable Stats

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Alex ChinFlying Sparklemuffins25.52.53.02.50.50.022.325%400
Ben BaynesFlying Sparklemuffins514.85.82.82.22.21.641.742%1244%16
Billy JacksonFlying Sparklemuffins516.43.20.25.21.20.239.737%1963%8
Chris WhitneyFlying Sparklemuffins512.87.22.00.80.02.433.671%771%7
Jeremy FathyFlying Sparklemuffins511.82.60.01.00.80.020.158%2640%5
Raymond RussoFlying Sparklemuffins45.82.31.30.50.80.013.825%833%3
Ben SilvaHunger For More 45.33.00.50.80.30.514.338%1300
Casey TenneyHunger For More 325.76.76.72.31.00.355.323%2271%28
Jeff EtienneHunger For More 33.73.32.70.30.70.015.00%450%2
Jonathan WashburnHunger For More 33.77.32.00.70.70.021.043%700
Mike McCauleyHunger For More 49.01.80.82.51.00.322.817%1860%5
Mirza ZukicHunger For More 416.07.01.00.81.33.038.831%1333%6
Dodd GrayKingfischer's22.00.50.00.00.00.53.80000
Ian CundallKingfischer's410.35.01.53.01.00.331.533%944%9
Jake ParrisKingfischer's412.510.51.82.80.01.542.133%629%7
Jimmy FischerKingfischer's323.07.32.34.32.32.059.227%1175%24
Mike FraherKingfischer's412.32.50.30.80.50.520.667%350%2
Sam McAlpineKingfischer's45.82.00.30.50.00.010.625%120%1
Adam NestlerMacaroni and Threes518.410.02.22.20.22.648.944%2553%15
Kevin ThompsonMacaroni and Threes410.52.02.30.00.80.018.440%1073%11
Mark LavalleeMacaroni and Threes39.03.31.01.72.30.325.835%1767%3
Noah BurkholzMacaroni and Threes411.02.80.31.81.00.022.841%1771%7
Paul CalderanMacaroni and Threes510.02.80.02.01.21.024.611%1940%5
Xavier HollandMacaroni and Threes414.59.53.50.80.80.338.30%157%14
Djordje VlajkovicNo More White Women 2020411.85.03.80.01.00.828.40%250%2
Glen SeowNo More White Women 202021.52.50.50.00.00.06.0100%100
Joel ShafferNo More White Women 2020418.33.82.31.51.32.038.347%1575%8
Matt KaplanNo More White Women 2020414.33.80.55.51.81.042.650%24100%13
Mike DodakianNo More White Women 202047.33.52.50.80.50.320.038%857%7
Mike EtheridgeNo More White Women 2020315.76.73.75.32.70.052.520%550%8
Harry DemakesNow Yous Can’t Leave 52.63.81.01.40.40.014.8100%150%6
Kenny VarnerNow Yous Can’t Leave 45.32.01.01.50.30.014.825%2067%6
Leon RussoNow Yous Can’t Leave 32.32.01.30.70.30.310.70050%2
Michael WeinsteinNow Yous Can’t Leave 525.23.01.23.60.40.443.943%1474%27
Sam PollockNow Yous Can’t Leave 525.09.22.66.01.60.264.349%3977%13
Zackary HendrickxNow Yous Can’t Leave 410.35.81.81.81.00.028.840%1043%7
Charles FlowersSay No to Snow510.63.61.02.40.60.627.113%1556%27
Cory GansSay No to Snow515.04.61.22.20.60.231.935%4340%10
Josh SpardoSay No to Snow515.29.43.02.42.20.646.638%3252%23
Julian PonsettoSay No to Snow310.34.71.00.30.70.021.250%875%4
Sean FlynnSay No to Snow47.01.51.00.30.00.312.046%1300
Zach WebertSay No to Snow45.83.82.00.80.80.018.10%283%6
Brian CivaleThe Letalien Job314.03.71.71.30.30.327.342%12100%3
Cameron LetalienThe Letalien Job45.03.50.51.31.30.518.00%350%8
Chris CavanoThe Letalien Job48.06.51.01.50.50.525.5100%267%9
Chris OttThe Letalien Job48.31.01.30.50.50.514.963%800
Dylan ParkThe Letalien Job39.03.32.32.73.00.331.540%538%8
Mike CawleyThe Letalien Job419.34.52.00.81.00.333.529%768%19
Chas BelliveauThe Mugatu's 411.83.50.02.31.50.026.835%3150%12
Chuck CasassaThe Mugatu's 316.34.05.01.70.70.336.80052%21
Evan KodraThe Mugatu's 415.05.01.01.50.03.335.045%2956%9
Joe Daniels-MulhollandThe Mugatu's 318.311.77.73.71.30.361.7100%167%3
Justin BlacksonThe Mugatu's 27.00.50.50.50.00.010.033%600
Matt ComenitzThe Mugatu's 34.33.70.32.31.30.020.043%700
Dan ClasbyTurbo Team 414.55.30.52.01.00.031.160%1050%8
Frank MalsbendenTurbo Team 42.82.80.01.00.50.812.443%700
Kofi WilliamsTurbo Team 419.56.82.32.32.31.847.530%2757%14
Liam CorriganTurbo Team 47.55.01.03.81.81.033.314%778%9
Noah SpauldingTurbo Team 311.77.73.30.70.70.732.850%14100%2
Taha JenningsTurbo Team 43.01.50.32.00.30.012.167%3100%2