B Draft Sortable Stats

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Alex ChinFlying Sparklemuffins47.52.02.82.01.30.023.146%13100%2
Ben BaynesFlying Sparklemuffins715.75.33.41.91.71.640.842%1946%26
Billy JacksonFlying Sparklemuffins715.34.30.75.10.90.140.129%2453%15
Chris WhitneyFlying Sparklemuffins710.67.41.61.00.12.131.555%1167%9
Jeremy FathyFlying Sparklemuffins711.63.00.31.41.00.022.642%4557%7
Raymond RussoFlying Sparklemuffins56.62.21.40.60.80.015.233%1233%3
Ben SilvaHunger For More 63.52.80.30.70.20.311.338%1300
Casey TenneyHunger For More 528.47.85.02.41.20.858.832%3876%45
Jeff EtienneHunger For More 53.22.61.80.60.60.213.20%667%3
Jonathan WashburnHunger For More 54.46.21.60.60.60.019.144%900
Mike McCauleyHunger For More 610.82.00.52.30.80.223.633%2469%13
Mirza ZukicHunger For More 615.36.51.51.01.32.337.733%1838%16
Dodd GrayKingfischer's32.70.30.30.00.00.34.30000
Ian CundallKingfischer's59.44.81.43.01.20.430.927%1144%9
Jake ParrisKingfischer's512.010.82.03.00.61.243.829%725%8
Jimmy FischerKingfischer's422.56.82.54.02.01.855.932%1971%28
Mike FraherKingfischer's511.83.00.40.60.40.420.340%550%2
Sam McAlpineKingfischer's55.22.00.20.40.00.210.131%130%1
Adam NestlerMacaroni and Threes719.39.72.11.60.61.946.650%3458%33
Kevin ThompsonMacaroni and Threes68.51.81.80.50.80.017.233%1573%11
Mark LavalleeMacaroni and Threes59.23.01.02.22.00.226.241%2267%9
Noah BurkholzMacaroni and Threes69.02.70.51.50.80.019.939%2371%7
Paul CalderanMacaroni and Threes710.42.90.01.91.00.723.714%2856%9
Xavier HollandMacaroni and Threes612.87.72.80.81.20.334.10%254%24
Djordje VlajkovicNo More White Women 2020611.05.34.50.30.80.529.40%257%7
Glen SeowNo More White Women 202031.02.30.30.00.30.05.7100%100
Joel ShafferNo More White Women 2020614.74.71.71.31.31.333.533%2169%16
Matt KaplanNo More White Women 2020616.73.80.54.82.00.743.049%3994%18
Mike DodakianNo More White Women 202069.04.02.20.51.00.222.145%1170%10
Mike EtheridgeNo More White Women 2020413.56.02.84.32.00.343.917%638%13
Harry DemakesNow Yous Can’t Leave 72.73.71.01.10.30.013.8100%138%8
Kenny VarnerNow Yous Can’t Leave 54.81.80.81.20.40.013.124%2567%6
Leon RussoNow Yous Can’t Leave 41.82.51.00.50.30.39.50050%2
Michael WeinsteinNow Yous Can’t Leave 725.73.41.03.40.40.744.952%2579%33
Sam PollockNow Yous Can’t Leave 727.08.72.45.31.70.363.652%4675%28
Zackary HendrickxNow Yous Can’t Leave 611.36.22.01.51.00.230.436%1445%11
Charles FlowersSay No to Snow79.73.61.02.70.60.426.718%1754%35
Cory GansSay No to Snow718.74.30.92.00.40.333.946%6854%13
Josh SpardoSay No to Snow616.29.83.22.31.80.747.734%3855%29
Julian PonsettoSay No to Snow511.44.61.00.40.80.223.050%1256%9
Sean FlynnSay No to Snow66.21.30.80.50.30.312.341%2200
Zach WebertSay No to Snow74.13.71.71.11.00.318.30%483%6
Brian CivaleThe Letalien Job516.64.01.81.00.60.831.152%2980%10
Cameron LetalienThe Letalien Job65.23.20.31.71.20.318.30%356%9
Chris CavanoThe Letalien Job67.55.31.31.70.50.524.350%655%11
Chris OttThe Letalien Job66.01.31.30.80.80.314.755%1100
Dylan ParkThe Letalien Job58.03.21.82.62.00.427.750%1038%8
Mike CawleyThe Letalien Job619.74.52.01.21.00.235.130%1069%26
Chas BelliveauThe Mugatu's 613.73.30.22.72.00.030.936%4745%20
Chuck CasassaThe Mugatu's 513.64.04.21.40.61.033.30049%41
Evan KodraThe Mugatu's 613.84.80.71.50.03.232.943%4067%15
Joe Daniels-MulhollandThe Mugatu's 419.510.07.53.01.50.558.850%275%4
Justin BlacksonThe Mugatu's 27.00.50.50.50.00.010.033%600
Matt ComenitzThe Mugatu's 54.84.60.62.01.80.222.638%1600
Dan ClasbyTurbo Team 514.84.80.62.41.20.032.555%1160%10
Frank MalsbendenTurbo Team 52.23.00.01.00.60.612.143%700
Kofi WilliamsTurbo Team 518.07.21.82.61.81.445.525%3263%19
Liam CorriganTurbo Team 57.64.81.03.21.60.830.714%787%15
Noah SpauldingTurbo Team 413.36.82.80.80.50.531.850%2275%8
Taha JenningsTurbo Team 52.42.00.21.80.20.011.550%4100%2