Corporate B 5v5 East Stats

Statistics Thru Week 5
Corporate B 5v5 East W20 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Boban's Cute Little Friends
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Aiden Benshimol45.53.50.81.80.50.50.011.97.319.1
Alex Soltoff56.25.01.62.60.80.00.016.49.125.5
Brahim Farah48.57.31.00.51.31.50.011.516.427.9
Brent Christy58.82.20.41.60.60.00.014.24.518.7
Matt Todtenkopf42.31.51.32.30.30.30.010.93.314.1
Myles Greenough58.22.41.80.60.60.40.012.75.618.3
Rob Mullinix46.02.00.51.01.50.00.09.86.015.8
Tyler Lyne511.42.80.61.62.40.00.017.19.026.1

Draft Kings
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brandon Friedman46.02.01.31.81.50.00.013.16.019.1
Chirag Hiranandani55.42.40.81.00.40.00.09.64.414.0
Eric Olsen314.74.74.02.70.71.70.028.711.740.3
Jacob Sachs17.07.01.00.02.00.00.08.514.523.0
Josh Seligman310.71.30.02.00.30.00.016.72.719.3
Kaan Erel34.07.32.02.01.30.30.013.014.327.3
Michael Judkins22.04.02.01.50.00.00.09.56.015.5
Parker Winslow29.51.00.50.50.50.00.011.82.514.3
Thomas Kessler11.03.01.01.01.00.00.05.56.512.0
Tyler Dowse16.03.00.01.02.00.00.09.08.517.5

IEC
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Abhishek Anand23.50.00.50.51.00.00.05.82.07.8
Chris Hobbes33.34.01.33.30.30.00.015.36.722.0
Greg Englehart36.03.31.01.30.70.00.011.56.317.8
Jeffrey Hannan57.82.00.42.40.80.00.015.64.620.2
Justin Morgan33.31.00.00.00.70.00.03.32.86.2
Luke Rathjens516.013.85.62.40.81.00.031.624.355.9
Nick Manderlink210.51.50.01.01.50.00.013.55.318.8
Ryan Nelson53.63.22.41.00.80.20.010.26.817.0
Yorick Oden-Plants14.01.00.00.00.00.00.04.01.55.5

Process Commanders
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Szabo46.52.01.50.50.80.00.010.34.514.8
Brodie Green48.02.50.31.50.50.00.012.94.817.6
Chris Venne31.73.70.72.01.70.00.08.78.817.5
Matt Foley33.72.00.03.31.70.00.013.76.320.0
Matt Healy48.81.50.80.30.50.00.010.63.313.9
Mike Kane417.54.31.32.51.51.00.026.911.438.3
Nick Robert21.04.00.01.00.50.50.04.08.012.0
Ryan DaRin31.72.02.02.00.00.70.010.74.315.0

Publicis Lions
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alec Parzych35.02.70.31.30.70.30.09.56.015.5
Conrad Kissel21.00.00.50.50.00.00.03.30.03.3
Daniel Whilby31.00.00.70.70.00.00.04.00.04.0
Marius Johnson37.35.01.31.30.31.30.013.310.824.2
Martin Connolly10.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.54.5
Mustafa Thomas12.02.01.00.00.00.00.03.53.06.5
Quinn Kane34.31.70.70.30.00.00.06.32.58.8
TJ Green22.55.01.01.00.01.50.07.010.517.5

SAUS
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Ong21.51.00.00.00.00.00.01.51.53.0
Brendan Waldoch316.37.33.71.00.70.30.024.813.037.8
Chin Kuo56.60.61.41.41.20.00.012.93.316.2
Collin Burke515.84.61.42.02.40.20.023.912.136.0
Eric Malumed55.03.41.60.40.20.40.08.66.314.9
Gareth Goh40.51.30.32.51.50.30.08.45.413.8
Mike Baker54.63.62.60.21.00.20.09.17.816.9
Ryan Fecher58.03.60.81.60.80.00.014.07.021.0

Skadden
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Nathaniel Adams32.72.70.30.00.00.30.03.24.77.8
Rene Dubois411.01.51.82.01.80.80.019.67.326.9

Vericel
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brian Downey312.33.30.31.00.70.70.015.87.723.5
Caleb Buck314.38.71.72.31.30.00.023.815.739.5
David Hoffman42.31.30.00.00.30.00.02.32.44.6
Donald Golding20.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.80.81.5
Jason Barr37.04.01.30.31.70.30.010.010.020.0
Jean Thermidor10.01.03.01.00.00.00.07.51.59.0
Jonathan Muteba56.04.63.41.21.21.20.014.711.726.4
Michael Rakvica42.50.80.50.80.50.00.05.52.17.6
Pat Lawson46.53.30.32.00.30.00.012.95.418.3
Steve Bueno24.03.01.00.00.50.50.05.56.512.0