Corporate B 5v5 East Stats

Statistics Thru Week 7
Corporate B 5v5 East W20 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Boban's Cute Little Friends
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Aiden Benshimol63.73.70.71.30.30.30.08.76.815.5
Alex Soltoff65.34.81.72.30.80.00.014.88.923.8
Brahim Farah69.76.51.70.51.21.30.013.714.828.4
Brent Christy77.92.00.31.60.90.00.013.04.717.7
Matt Todtenkopf64.02.01.31.80.80.30.011.55.316.8
Myles Greenough76.42.41.60.70.90.30.010.95.916.9
Rob Mullinix64.82.30.51.51.20.00.010.15.815.9
Tyler Lyne711.42.61.01.42.40.10.017.29.026.2

Draft Kings
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brandon Friedman57.82.42.01.82.00.00.016.27.623.8
Chirag Hiranandani65.82.21.21.30.50.00.011.64.315.8
Eric Olsen314.74.74.02.70.71.70.028.711.740.3
Jacob Sachs17.07.01.00.02.00.00.08.514.523.0
Josh Seligman310.71.30.02.00.30.00.016.72.719.3
Kaan Erel34.07.32.02.01.30.30.013.014.327.3
Michael Judkins22.04.02.01.50.00.00.09.56.015.5
Parker Winslow29.51.00.50.50.50.00.011.82.514.3
Thomas Kessler11.03.01.01.01.00.00.05.56.512.0
Tyler Dowse28.55.52.01.52.00.00.016.012.328.3

IEC
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Abhishek Anand23.50.00.50.51.00.00.05.82.07.8
Chris Hobbes45.83.81.53.50.30.00.018.56.124.6
Greg Englehart36.03.31.01.30.70.00.011.56.317.8
Jeffrey Hannan66.52.50.32.30.70.20.014.05.419.4
Justin Morgan43.81.80.00.80.80.30.06.04.610.6
Luke Rathjens616.313.05.52.20.70.80.031.122.553.6
Nick Manderlink210.51.50.01.01.50.00.013.55.318.8
Ryan Nelson53.63.22.41.00.80.20.010.26.817.0
Yorick Oden-Plants23.02.00.01.00.00.00.06.03.09.0

Process Commanders
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Szabo46.52.01.50.50.80.00.010.34.514.8
Brodie Green57.82.40.61.40.40.00.012.94.417.3
Chris Venne42.33.00.51.51.50.00.07.57.515.0
Matt Foley46.03.30.03.51.50.50.016.58.925.4
Matt Healy57.61.41.00.80.60.00.011.53.314.8
Mike Kane516.64.61.42.21.80.80.025.312.137.4
Nick Robert31.73.00.01.00.30.30.04.75.810.5
Ryan DaRin41.83.02.01.50.00.50.09.35.514.8

Publicis Lions
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alec Parzych44.33.30.51.51.00.30.09.57.416.9
Conrad Kissel21.00.00.50.50.00.00.03.30.03.3
Daniel Whilby31.00.00.70.70.00.00.04.00.04.0
Evan Mariani17.04.01.00.00.00.00.08.56.014.5
Marius Johnson48.85.01.31.80.81.30.015.911.527.4
Martin Connolly10.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.54.5
Mustafa Thomas12.02.01.00.00.00.00.03.53.06.5
Quinn Kane34.31.70.70.30.00.00.06.32.58.8
TJ Green32.35.71.71.30.32.00.08.813.222.0

SAUS
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Ong35.72.71.01.00.70.00.010.25.315.5
Brendan Waldoch316.37.33.71.00.70.30.024.813.037.8
Chin Kuo56.60.61.41.41.20.00.012.93.316.2
Collin Burke616.34.51.32.82.50.50.026.812.839.6
Eric Malumed55.03.41.60.40.20.40.08.66.314.9
Gareth Goh50.41.40.62.81.80.20.09.76.115.8
Mike Baker64.83.53.00.30.80.20.010.37.317.6
Ryan Fecher68.73.81.01.70.80.00.015.27.422.6

Skadden
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Nathaniel Adams32.72.70.30.00.00.30.03.24.77.8
Rene Dubois511.81.82.22.01.60.60.021.17.128.2

Vericel
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brian Downey312.33.30.31.00.70.70.015.87.723.5
Caleb Buck515.89.21.42.81.20.00.026.316.242.5
David Hoffman53.21.20.40.40.20.00.05.02.27.2
Donald Golding20.00.50.50.00.00.00.00.80.81.5
Jason Barr48.83.51.00.51.30.30.011.88.320.0
Jean Thermidor10.01.03.01.00.00.00.07.51.59.0
Jonathan Muteba75.95.13.11.31.02.00.014.413.728.1
Michael Rakvica62.30.80.50.70.50.00.05.12.37.3
Pat Lawson66.03.80.32.70.50.30.014.57.421.9
Steve Bueno35.33.01.00.00.71.00.06.87.814.7