Franchise B Draft Schedule

Wednesday September 11th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:15 PM7th Floor Crew  62vs.Hold My Dirk  78MLK Jr
7:05 PMJunk Yard Dogs  52vs.Fightin Nimrods  62MLK Jr
7:55 PMThe Basket Cases  82vs.A Young 35  69MLK Jr
8:45 PMYacht Rock Captains  65vs.The Mimbos  56MLK Jr

Wednesday September 18th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:15 PMFightin Nimrods  70vs.The Basket Cases  62MLK Jr
7:05 PMA Young 35  64vs.Junk Yard Dogs  60MLK Jr
7:55 PMHold My Dirk  76vs.The Mimbos  41MLK Jr
8:45 PM7th Floor Crew  77vs.Yacht Rock Captains  86MLK Jr

Wednesday September 25th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:15 PMFightin Nimrods  45vs.A Young 35  59MLK Jr
7:05 PMHold My Dirk  68vs.Yacht Rock Captains  63MLK Jr
7:55 PM7th Floor Crew  67vs.The Mimbos  52MLK Jr
8:45 PMThe Basket Cases  45vs.Junk Yard Dogs  58MLK Jr

Wednesday October 2nd
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:15 PMThe Mimbos  73vs.A Young 35  79MLK Jr
7:05 PMThe Basket Cases  77vs.Hold My Dirk  87MLK Jr
7:55 PMJunk Yard Dogs  91vs.7th Floor Crew  75MLK Jr
8:45 PMFightin Nimrods  77vs.Yacht Rock Captains  66MLK Jr

Wednesday October 9th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:15 PMFightin Nimrods  68vs.The Mimbos  78MLK Jr
7:05 PMHold My Dirk  71vs.Junk Yard Dogs  74MLK Jr
7:55 PMA Young 35  95vs.Yacht Rock Captains  76MLK Jr
8:45 PM7th Floor Crew  34vs.The Basket Cases  78MLK Jr

Wednesday October 16th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:15 PMThe Mimbos  54vs.Junk Yard Dogs  80MLK Jr
7:05 PMYacht Rock Captains  85vs.The Basket Cases  72MLK Jr
7:55 PMFightin Nimrods  39vs.Hold My Dirk  56MLK Jr
8:45 PMA Young 35  65vs.7th Floor Crew  63MLK Jr

Wednesday October 23rd
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMJunk Yard Dogs  98vs.Yacht Rock Captains  58WSNS
7:20 PMThe Basket Cases  83vs.The Mimbos  65WSNS
8:10 PM7th Floor Crew  63vs.Fightin Nimrods  56WSNS
9:00 PMHold My Dirk  1vs.A Young 35  2WSNS

Wednesday October 30th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMJunk Yard Dogs  94vs.A Young 35  76WSNS
7:20 PMYacht Rock Captains  70vs.7th Floor Crew  65WSNS
8:10 PMThe Basket Cases  72vs.Fightin Nimrods  71WSNS
9:00 PMThe Mimbos  1vs.Hold My Dirk  2WSNS

Wednesday November 6th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:15 PMThe Mimbos  83vs.Yacht Rock Captains  91MLK Jr
7:05 PMA Young 35  67vs.The Basket Cases  102MLK Jr
7:55 PMHold My Dirk  55vs.7th Floor Crew  70MLK Jr
8:45 PMFightin Nimrods  59vs.Junk Yard Dogs  69MLK Jr

Playoffs

Wednesday November 13th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:15 PMThe Basket Cases  75vs.Yacht Rock Captains  69MLK Jr
7:05 PMHold My Dirk  57vs.7th Floor Crew  64MLK Jr
7:55 PMA Young 35  1vs.Fightin Nimrods  2MLK Jr
8:45 PMJunk Yard Dogs  2vs.The Mimbos  1MLK Jr