Franchise B Stats

Statistics Thru Week 10
Franchise B League F19 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

7th Floor Crew
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
David Baxter719.68.95.43.91.71.11.338.019.057.0
Jacques Penicaud812.84.11.51.51.80.31.318.310.228.4
Jeff Arinella920.44.01.23.02.30.71.329.912.041.9
Jeff Hamill87.92.60.61.00.60.30.910.95.716.6
Mike Etheridge68.57.02.83.22.70.51.520.816.837.6
Ryan McNabb77.01.31.10.90.60.70.910.44.514.9

A Young 35
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Carlo Cervini47.32.81.00.50.50.50.89.56.115.6
Casey Tenney823.111.63.14.01.90.82.137.722.760.4
Chas Belliveau88.32.01.81.31.10.01.113.55.318.8
Kelton Brackett819.33.92.91.51.40.01.426.78.635.3
Lahai Moiforay518.610.46.40.80.20.01.828.816.044.8
Sam McAlpine75.42.40.40.40.10.10.76.64.210.9

Fightin Nimrods
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Chris Cavano79.75.31.12.10.40.90.017.910.528.4
Greg Kerkorian89.06.81.82.51.80.40.019.114.433.5
Greg Talbot819.44.31.13.00.50.00.030.17.437.4
Harry Demakes92.24.91.11.60.40.10.08.68.417.0
Landon Laporte98.74.61.11.70.30.30.015.38.223.5
Tom Kahana917.63.10.71.30.90.10.022.66.729.2

Hold My Dirk
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Walker614.84.34.51.30.20.00.824.86.831.6
Ben MacDonald722.47.03.03.41.30.12.035.213.448.6
Jeff Doyle43.52.82.51.51.50.00.811.07.118.1
Jeff Rubin715.04.31.05.41.40.33.029.89.939.6
Nathan Carlucci23.51.00.50.01.01.00.53.85.59.3
Robert Haas716.111.42.72.41.40.41.426.120.946.9

Junk Yard Dogs
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Chad Agozzino819.01.52.11.91.80.30.527.36.333.6
Daniel Lerner728.410.73.72.31.60.31.639.319.859.1
Michael Marcus65.02.71.50.71.30.01.57.86.714.4
Michael Titlebaum815.66.51.85.52.50.31.433.415.348.6
Paul Calderan610.02.31.22.01.00.30.517.36.223.4
Tom Coburn613.32.31.22.02.50.00.720.48.528.9

The Basket Cases
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ben Koller1021.011.15.03.41.21.61.137.622.359.9
Dan Buckley98.24.13.11.70.61.31.616.39.926.3
Gordon Sheffield76.33.61.41.90.60.01.412.66.519.1
Ian Cundall108.85.42.22.60.30.21.518.49.127.5
Ryan Hof740.09.90.75.61.10.12.055.817.473.1
Sean Haddock86.92.10.10.30.00.00.17.73.210.9

The Mimbos
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Amir Learner85.42.80.60.90.60.50.18.86.415.2
Ben Sisko610.85.53.81.20.50.50.519.610.329.8
Ed Bernstein719.34.92.60.11.30.91.322.311.633.9
Frank Malsbenden59.26.40.41.60.40.00.214.410.424.8
Mike Kuzdeba411.87.32.03.51.30.32.023.313.937.1
Vladi Nechev820.85.90.65.30.60.11.535.910.346.3

Yacht Rock Captains
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brian Civale916.95.61.61.70.21.31.223.011.434.4
Cory Gans921.36.91.22.60.80.21.829.112.341.4
David Pendergast919.98.41.15.71.00.41.337.215.652.8
Leon Russo64.02.73.50.50.20.00.210.64.314.9
Nick Frongillo1012.43.82.42.80.50.11.423.06.929.9
Vinny Rubinaccio106.02.70.90.40.50.20.58.15.513.5