Franchise B Draft Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
David Baxter7th Floor Crew719.68.95.43.91.71.157.027%3062%34
Jacques Penicaud7th Floor Crew812.84.11.51.51.80.328.423%4078%9
Jeff Arinella7th Floor Crew920.44.01.23.02.30.741.935%6344%16
Jeff Hamill7th Floor Crew87.92.60.61.00.60.316.629%4250%2
Mike Etheridge7th Floor Crew68.57.02.83.22.70.537.60%440%5
Ryan McNabb7th Floor Crew77.01.31.10.90.60.714.931%35100%2
Carlo CerviniA Young 3547.32.81.00.50.50.515.60060%5
Casey TenneyA Young 35823.111.63.14.01.90.860.432%6978%40
Chas BelliveauA Young 3588.32.01.81.31.10.018.818%3838%8
Kelton BrackettA Young 35819.33.92.91.51.40.035.328%5430%10
Lahai MoiforayA Young 35518.610.46.40.80.20.044.814%2850%10
Sam McAlpineA Young 3575.42.40.40.40.10.110.912%1700
Chris CavanoFightin Nimrods79.75.31.12.10.40.928.429%2443%7
Greg KerkorianFightin Nimrods89.06.81.82.51.80.433.524%2933%15
Greg TalbotFightin Nimrods819.44.31.13.00.50.037.441%5977%22
Harry DemakesFightin Nimrods92.24.91.11.60.40.117.00%450%4
Landon LaporteFightin Nimrods98.74.61.11.70.30.323.522%1857%7
Tom KahanaFightin Nimrods917.63.10.71.30.90.129.245%7389%18
Andrew WalkerHold My Dirk614.84.34.51.30.20.031.60056%16
Ben MacDonaldHold My Dirk722.47.03.03.41.30.148.627%1156%45
Jeff DoyleHold My Dirk43.52.82.51.51.50.018.10040%5
Jeff RubinHold My Dirk715.04.31.05.41.40.339.644%4163%8
Nathan CarlucciHold My Dirk23.51.00.50.01.01.09.314%700
Robert HaasHold My Dirk716.111.42.72.41.40.446.932%2868%19
Chad AgozzinoJunk Yard Dogs819.01.52.11.91.80.333.636%4241%17
Daniel LernerJunk Yard Dogs728.410.73.72.31.60.359.151%4565%20
Michael MarcusJunk Yard Dogs65.02.71.50.71.30.014.417%230%2
Michael TitlebaumJunk Yard Dogs815.66.51.85.52.50.348.630%4364%25
Paul CalderanJunk Yard Dogs610.02.31.22.01.00.323.425%2440%10
Tom CoburnJunk Yard Dogs613.32.31.22.02.50.028.946%2464%11
Ben KollerThe Basket Cases1021.011.15.03.41.21.659.913%869%45
Dan BuckleyThe Basket Cases98.24.13.11.70.61.326.30075%8
Gordon SheffieldThe Basket Cases76.33.61.41.90.60.019.126%3411%9
Ian CundallThe Basket Cases108.85.42.22.60.30.227.524%3455%11
Ryan HofThe Basket Cases740.09.90.75.61.10.173.147%11065%43
Sean HaddockThe Basket Cases86.92.10.10.30.00.010.928%5825%4
Amir LearnerThe Mimbos85.42.80.60.90.60.515.234%32100%2
Ben SiskoThe Mimbos610.85.53.81.20.50.529.80%856%9
Ed BernsteinThe Mimbos719.34.92.60.11.30.933.925%2464%36
Frank MalsbendenThe Mimbos59.26.40.41.60.40.024.830%2733%6
Mike KuzdebaThe Mimbos411.87.32.03.51.30.337.113%862%13
Vladi NechevThe Mimbos820.85.90.65.30.60.146.325%9659%41
Brian CivaleYacht Rock Captains916.95.61.61.70.21.334.432%7770%30
Cory GansYacht Rock Captains921.36.91.22.60.80.241.444%8767%33
David PendergastYacht Rock Captains919.98.41.15.71.00.452.832%2843%23
Leon RussoYacht Rock Captains64.02.73.50.50.20.014.90000
Nick FrongilloYacht Rock Captains1012.43.82.42.80.50.129.941%2967%15
Vinny RubinaccioYacht Rock Captains106.02.70.90.40.50.213.541%3400