Franchise B Draft Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
David Baxter7th Floor Crew118.010.00.07.01.00.054.550%467%6
Jeff Arinella7th Floor Crew124.03.00.02.02.01.038.013%825%4
Jeff Hamill7th Floor Crew114.01.00.01.01.02.022.567%600
Ryan McNabb7th Floor Crew16.01.00.03.00.02.023.533%600
Casey TenneyA Young 35125.012.00.01.03.02.059.513%880%10
Chas BelliveauA Young 35112.02.00.01.01.00.021.50%60%2
Kelton BrackettA Young 3517.02.00.02.02.00.027.533%300
Lahai MoiforayA Young 35125.04.00.00.01.00.046.50%750%2
Sam McAlpineA Young 3510.03.00.01.00.00.07.50%100
Chris CavanoFightin Nimrods16.07.00.04.01.01.034.00%500
Greg KerkorianFightin Nimrods17.04.00.02.00.00.022.025%40%2
Greg TalbotFightin Nimrods128.04.00.04.00.00.047.545%1150%2
Harry DemakesFightin Nimrods12.07.00.03.01.00.026.50%100
Landon LaporteFightin Nimrods12.03.00.02.00.00.015.50000
Tom KahanaFightin Nimrods117.03.00.02.00.00.027.556%9100%2
Andrew WalkerHold My Dirk118.05.00.02.00.00.049.00075%8
Ben MacDonaldHold My Dirk126.08.00.03.03.00.055.00067%3
Jeff RubinHold My Dirk119.04.00.06.00.00.040.543%700
Robert HaasHold My Dirk115.012.00.04.01.00.053.033%380%5
Chad AgozzinoJunk Yard Dogs110.02.00.02.02.00.027.529%700
Michael MarcusJunk Yard Dogs15.05.00.02.01.00.022.020%500
Michael TitlebaumJunk Yard Dogs117.09.00.03.01.01.048.030%1033%6
Paul CalderanJunk Yard Dogs19.04.00.02.01.01.029.511%900
Tom CoburnJunk Yard Dogs114.07.00.03.04.00.046.033%333%3
Ben KollerThe Basket Cases115.08.00.03.00.00.045.50050%2
Dan BuckleyThe Basket Cases12.07.00.02.00.00.019.00000
Ian CundallThe Basket Cases110.04.00.02.00.00.021.033%3100%1
Ryan HofThe Basket Cases147.08.00.06.01.00.073.044%16100%4
Sean HaddockThe Basket Cases18.02.00.00.00.00.011.067%300
Amir LearnerThe Mimbos13.03.00.00.00.00.08.050%200
Ben SiskoThe Mimbos15.01.00.00.00.01.016.00%150%2
Ed BernsteinThe Mimbos117.04.00.01.00.00.029.533%30%3
Frank MalsbendenThe Mimbos16.04.00.00.00.00.012.50%20%2
Mike KuzdebaThe Mimbos14.07.00.04.01.00.031.00%3100%2
Vladi NechevThe Mimbos121.07.00.03.01.01.045.033%675%4
Brian CivaleYacht Rock Captains110.08.00.01.00.02.029.029%700
Cory GansYacht Rock Captains122.010.00.03.02.01.051.033%6100%2
David PendergastYacht Rock Captains116.07.00.07.03.00.050.50067%3
Nick FrongilloYacht Rock Captains118.03.00.01.02.00.032.575%467%3
Vinny RubinaccioYacht Rock Captains10.01.00.00.00.00.03.00%200