Franchise B Draft Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Ben MacDonaldA Young 35723.67.73.43.42.30.155.447%1757%23
Carlo CerviniA Young 3565.22.52.80.80.00.216.0009%11
Casey TenneyA Young 35623.89.34.32.71.01.357.030%4376%37
Chas BelliveauA Young 35614.32.71.81.32.30.029.835%3475%12
Jeff HamillA Young 3565.22.71.30.30.80.214.242%1900
Sam McAlpineA Young 3574.62.61.31.40.40.015.520%3000
Djordje VlajkovicAxis Powers815.37.55.10.90.61.040.150%463%16
Ed BernsteinAxis Powers622.06.32.21.80.81.344.655%2976%29
Kwabena AfumAxis Powers73.34.42.12.60.40.322.30%1233%3
Ryan HofAxis Powers743.68.30.75.31.30.175.841%13182%39
Ryan McNabbAxis Powers66.03.81.82.80.30.224.043%140%3
Sean HaddockAxis Powers75.31.90.31.30.00.012.428%4000
Amir LearnerFarewell/Revenge Tour85.82.10.91.00.50.114.541%340%2
Brian CivaleFarewell/Revenge Tour821.97.43.01.50.51.545.935%9163%16
Jeff ArinellaFarewell/Revenge Tour813.16.41.08.81.80.154.223%4455%22
Leon RussoFarewell/Revenge Tour65.75.71.30.50.70.520.0100%150%2
Nathan CarlucciFarewell/Revenge Tour811.34.40.51.80.50.626.138%5575%4
Stephen PiastaFarewell/Revenge Tour517.64.65.20.80.61.238.333%1867%3
Chris CavanoFightin Nimrods514.67.00.63.61.81.443.232%2275%16
Greg TalbotFightin Nimrods726.04.30.74.61.10.149.847%5881%16
Harry DemakesFightin Nimrods84.64.61.11.60.30.319.125%4100%4
Landon LaporteFightin Nimrods715.45.71.73.60.40.138.440%3067%6
Tom KahanaFightin Nimrods623.54.80.33.31.80.245.340%5081%16
Vinny RubinaccioFightin Nimrods85.42.50.81.10.40.014.422%3650%2
Erik BohlingGrey Mambas71.13.31.70.60.30.010.90%100
Frank MalsbendenGrey Mambas87.93.90.31.60.30.420.253%19100%1
Greg KerkorianGrey Mambas812.17.63.62.01.00.638.323%3146%13
Jason GalanteGrey Mambas81.61.50.80.80.00.17.525%467%3
Paul LagnoGrey Mambas824.55.02.85.42.40.457.836%9666%29
Robert HaasGrey Mambas824.19.15.62.81.80.959.833%4064%25
Andrew WalkerHair Club for Men810.95.94.52.60.60.336.10036%14
Ben SiskoHair Club for Men34.04.31.71.30.30.017.70050%4
Cory GansHair Club for Men820.06.90.42.90.90.141.537%9050%12
Jacques PenicaudHair Club for Men710.75.70.92.90.70.130.934%3257%7
Jeff DoyleHair Club for Men68.34.31.22.20.20.023.433%657%14
Mike CawleyHair Club for Men825.87.42.33.31.40.954.433%2468%47
Chad AgozzinoJunk Yard Dogs712.74.02.02.61.70.934.638%2967%6
Daniel LernerJunk Yard Dogs530.810.63.63.02.21.267.943%3569%32
Michael MarcusJunk Yard Dogs56.24.40.82.00.40.221.233%2100
Michael TitlebaumJunk Yard Dogs519.06.01.42.83.20.445.735%3488%8
Paul CalderanJunk Yard Dogs621.35.21.72.00.80.540.340%4590%10
Tom CoburnJunk Yard Dogs317.74.31.02.34.00.040.755%1160%5
Ben KollerThe Basket Cases720.412.03.32.90.32.457.433%377%26
Dan BuckleyThe Basket Cases26.04.01.50.50.50.517.80000
David PendergastThe Basket Cases818.37.10.94.90.50.546.925%2842%24
Drew DodakianThe Basket Cases818.55.42.51.91.30.839.935%1763%35
Ian CundallThe Basket Cases89.95.52.33.51.30.134.835%2364%14
Sam BoylesThe Basket Cases317.33.00.72.70.30.031.535%170%2