Over-30 Legends Wednesday Draft Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Albert Marks3R78.42.72.70.70.30.019.30%338%8
Andrew Roberts3R87.82.90.82.30.30.020.437%4163%8
Kurt Henderson3R924.04.74.40.92.21.247.245%4765%43
Mathieu Despots3R915.74.32.31.70.90.433.328%1844%34
Rashaud Skeens3R917.25.62.34.32.60.147.424%7171%34
Rondell Howard3R99.34.20.73.41.41.432.828%3650%16
Alex RikleenHogs of War73.42.12.01.00.10.012.90%20%1
Brook YohannisHogs of War823.19.62.83.11.41.957.646%5255%42
Chris DannerHogs of War815.14.81.42.31.40.434.635%6233%9
Jason TibbettsHogs of War722.310.02.92.31.01.653.625%4055%55
Kenneth MedeirosHogs of War118.03.00.00.00.00.022.529%750%2
AJ AlalufMetro-West All-Stars815.13.10.52.10.90.329.235%6557%7
Davin RozowskiMetro-West All-Stars619.06.52.02.71.30.242.818%3452%23
Dustin ArmstrongMetro-West All-Stars69.33.01.03.01.30.327.727%5267%3
Josh KaitzMetro-West All-Stars715.78.66.63.92.70.957.110%1062%21
Lance LiMetro-West All-Stars418.34.54.02.80.50.841.833%2755%11
Carlos RivadineroSuper Mario Bros510.06.82.42.21.40.634.424%2936%11
Chao QuanSuper Mario Bros53.02.00.40.00.60.28.240%575%4
Jeff EtienneSuper Mario Bros610.32.52.00.30.50.720.40%422%18
Mario JamesSuper Mario Bros732.45.31.01.11.30.348.439%6165%52
Niko StaffordSuper Mario Bros58.48.01.02.21.01.232.916%1927%11
Rolando SalemSuper Mario Bros613.86.71.52.71.70.738.832%3429%7
Jamal HeadleyToo Much Sauce725.68.73.72.31.10.955.128%4674%46
Max SpiegelToo Much Sauce52.22.80.60.80.40.210.940%575%4
Musse KassaToo Much Sauce826.05.80.85.52.10.156.844%10281%26
Niko RamsayToo Much Sauce79.64.01.31.30.60.022.517%650%2
Ryan OndrejkoToo Much Sauce514.64.42.22.20.60.232.744%943%7
Shaka RamsayToo Much Sauce312.74.31.31.01.00.727.544%900
Aidan O’KennedyWhite Claw and Chill831.18.02.03.50.60.458.626%4367%42
Dennis GarfaloWhite Claw and Chill14.04.03.00.00.00.014.50000
John McGinnWhite Claw and Chill625.79.71.83.20.50.253.832%8771%17
Ken CohenWhite Claw and Chill89.63.92.32.10.90.127.215%3460%10
Michal JakubowskiWhite Claw and Chill39.06.31.70.70.31.025.70050%6
Steve SmrigaWhite Claw and Chill87.86.83.80.80.81.029.30%1440%15