A 5v5 Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Carter BurrussCobras38.73.02.02.31.30.727.220%550%2
Charles WashingtonCobras38.02.71.01.70.70.019.825%433%3
Jamal FiinCobras413.36.00.81.50.80.530.147%1980%5
Kevin QuerusioCobras19.05.00.00.00.00.016.550%600
Warfa AbdillahiCobras417.05.01.51.01.00.332.027%3786%14
Will RoweCobras412.56.32.31.80.51.534.331%1340%10
Yusuf LibanCobras55.82.80.21.60.20.015.526%2700
Chris LipscombGG412.06.51.51.51.31.033.00%360%20
Drew SawyerGG411.32.00.51.00.80.019.541%2273%11
John HenaultGG319.33.32.71.01.00.033.041%1773%15
Jose VillaGG24.02.51.51.01.00.015.00%10%1
Kamahl WalkerGG427.83.81.31.81.50.043.339%2376%29
Steven BasdenGG28.53.50.50.50.50.017.060%500
Vinny CliffordGG56.24.40.60.60.60.016.539%2300
Dakota WheelerGoats48.55.50.03.00.50.026.850%1650%4
Edwin WoodsGoats130.05.01.02.00.00.045.060%1000
Garrett StephensonGoats14.03.01.00.00.00.010.00000
Jake NeedlemanGoats412.04.00.33.31.00.530.952%2175%4
Jake WisniewskiGoats411.85.01.33.00.50.331.467%1520%5
Kyle DoucetteGoats513.06.41.81.60.81.233.944%973%26
Kyle GavinGoats311.73.71.31.70.30.024.533%688%8
Lou DohertyGoats512.80.80.61.60.20.020.162%2967%6
Mike MaherGoats59.22.00.43.01.00.023.648%2500
Adam LindhorstShooters Shoot413.84.01.33.82.50.037.967%670%10
Hugh O'NeilShooters Shoot25.55.01.01.01.01.021.50033%3
Stephen TamShooters Shoot810.02.50.04.82.80.835.036%2875%8
Vinny CortinaShooters Shoot414.84.30.52.00.80.029.450%3400
Cedric WhiteSpida Men310.33.72.02.71.30.029.550%4100%5
Chris DowdSpida Men38.02.30.02.00.30.018.233%1575%4
Danny Martin JrSpida Men324.76.32.02.00.00.744.533%379%14
Dion HughesSpida Men13.00.00.00.01.00.05.050%200
Eric FlemingSpida Men19.02.01.02.00.00.019.575%400
Jamal BrownSpida Men416.85.52.54.30.80.043.040%1070%10
Nick MazzeoSpida Men111.01.00.02.02.00.022.533%900
Tim GallivanSpida Men312.38.72.31.70.00.735.242%1267%3
Aaron GoldsmithTeam Takeover53.81.80.40.81.00.011.533%3100%2
Akiv CarriesTeam Takeover45.03.32.00.80.00.515.9100%150%2
Ish ColemanTeam Takeover37.37.00.30.00.31.321.325%425%4
Jared FreemanTeam Takeover45.01.00.80.50.00.09.136%1100
Jared JohnsonTeam Takeover312.32.01.01.30.00.020.533%1271%7
Kelson JohnTeam Takeover31.00.30.00.70.70.35.525%400
Logan DavidTeam Takeover44.52.80.50.50.30.011.425%800
Michel ToneyTeam Takeover512.04.21.03.00.60.831.432%25100%4
Trevor ParkerTeam Takeover323.37.01.02.30.30.343.746%2675%12
Collin YipTreys For Days18.01.01.00.00.00.011.050%400
Kevin LafrancisTreys For Days317.38.33.30.30.30.036.5100%168%25
Kevin McGovernTreys For Days48.55.01.02.51.30.027.331%1350%16
Wes SchrollTreys For Days19.02.03.03.00.01.027.50%4100%3
Andrew MaylebenWest Coast Elite15.09.01.01.00.00.023.025%400
Carlin HaymonWest Coast Elite410.82.50.54.30.80.530.337%19100%4
Derek RetosWest Coast Elite122.01.00.02.01.00.030.578%950%2
Jack FayWest Coast Elite317.03.71.02.70.70.033.345%2260%5
Jordan RoteWest Coast Elite426.04.01.02.81.80.846.549%3562%13
Sam DowdenWest Coast Elite311.07.72.01.00.30.730.560%536%11
Tim RealeWest Coast Elite115.01.02.02.01.00.027.5100%1100%6