A 5v5 Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Anthony GurleyAvengers134.06.01.05.01.00.061.541%1783%6
Craig MelilloAvengers111.03.00.02.01.00.023.543%700
Denzel BritoAvengers123.04.01.02.02.00.040.575%850%2
George PennimanAvengers112.07.04.00.01.00.030.50000
Kevin DevineAvengers12.02.00.00.00.00.05.00000
Robel GhebremichaelAvengers10.06.00.00.00.00.09.00%200
Alex BarlowBeantown Cup228.57.53.02.50.00.552.859%17100%3
Chad McDanielBeantown Cup114.01.01.00.00.00.017.0100%400
Cooper AingeBeantown Cup215.02.00.50.50.50.522.360%10100%2
Craig LuschenantBeantown Cup10.02.00.00.00.00.03.00000
Davide MagnaniBeantown Cup121.03.01.00.00.00.027.042%1200
Emmanuel OkharediaBeantown Cup17.02.01.02.00.00.017.550%200
Louise DaleBeantown Cup222.05.00.03.50.50.041.064%1475%4
Nick OsborneBeantown Cup10.05.00.02.00.00.013.50000
Carter BurrussCobras110.02.01.02.01.01.024.50%167%3
Ish ColemanCobras10.03.00.00.01.01.08.50000
Jamal FiinCobras111.02.02.01.02.01.026.033%300
Kevin QuerusioCobras11.02.00.00.00.00.04.00%250%2
Kyle LatosekCobras16.01.01.02.00.00.015.033%350%2
Preston SauceCobras12.02.01.00.01.00.08.50%300
V CherifCobras12.02.02.00.02.00.012.00%200
Warfa AbdillahiCobras119.06.00.01.03.00.037.033%900
Andre TongoOG12.02.00.02.00.00.011.00000
Andrew MuslerOG17.06.01.03.00.01.028.525%400
Chris BaudinetOG12.03.00.03.00.00.015.50000
Chris HurleyOG215.53.50.03.00.50.030.880%5100%1
Cody OttoOG123.00.00.00.00.00.023.000100%3
Greg KelleyOG231.59.53.53.00.00.060.069%16100%1
John KarasOG115.02.00.06.02.00.040.033%300
Matt StoneOG34.73.70.00.70.00.012.20050%4
Preston RaymondOG24.54.01.01.50.00.016.550%200
Adam LindhorstShooters Shoot29.04.51.03.00.00.026.30%367%3
Ben CheckShooters Shoot211.02.00.01.50.50.019.575%8100%2
Bill StevensShooters Shoot17.00.02.00.00.00.010.0100%100
Cory StratfordShooters Shoot22.02.50.01.00.50.09.80%1100%2
Hugh O'NeilShooters Shoot217.55.52.52.00.50.036.50045%11
Jeff RiegerShooters Shoot17.01.02.00.00.00.011.50%175%4
Ryan SvenstrupShooters Shoot20.53.00.52.50.00.013.30%150%2
Vinny CortinaShooters Shoot211.01.01.00.50.00.015.550%880%5
Cedric WhiteSpida Men118.07.01.02.00.01.038.033%600
Chris DowdSpida Men13.02.01.01.01.00.012.525%400
Danny Martin JrSpida Men115.05.03.00.02.02.035.00050%2
Dion HughesSpida Men11.01.00.00.01.00.04.50%350%2
Ryo GokitaSpida Men121.06.01.08.03.00.061.550%875%4
Tim GallivanSpida Men111.07.03.00.00.01.028.020%500
Allen SaintTeam Takeover24.53.51.00.50.00.012.80%133%3
Anton PolancoTeam Takeover14.00.01.00.00.00.05.50000
Jared JohnsonTeam Takeover123.03.01.00.00.00.029.0100%500
Kelechi EkehTeam Takeover22.51.00.00.00.00.04.0100%100
Kyle SzewczykTeam Takeover26.03.01.00.50.50.014.50000
Michel ToneyTeam Takeover216.54.51.02.01.50.534.850%1057%7
Rafael FiguereoTeam Takeover28.00.50.50.00.00.09.567%3100%2
Rozay HunchoTeam Takeover113.02.02.00.00.00.019.050%600
Trevor ParkerTeam Takeover116.03.04.01.00.01.031.533%60%2
Clide NibaZards114.09.06.01.02.02.047.525%450%2
Marco CoppolaZards114.05.02.03.03.00.039.560%550%2
Matt LaBoveZards116.06.02.03.02.01.043.000100%2
Michael KearneyZards14.04.00.07.02.00.035.00%400
Sam LongwellZards121.06.02.03.01.00.044.040%5100%1