B1 5v5 Stats

Statistics Thru Week 8
B1 5v5 East W20 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Beantown Cup
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Chad McDaniel512.83.20.81.61.80.40.018.89.228.0
Emmanuel Okharedia59.03.40.41.41.40.20.213.68.321.9
Gabe Balzano-Brookes18.05.00.01.01.00.00.011.09.520.5
Gabe Jones15.02.01.00.01.00.00.06.55.011.5
Hector James22.53.51.51.50.00.50.09.36.315.5
James Long27.05.52.50.50.00.50.012.39.321.5
Louise Dale421.08.00.83.01.82.00.330.919.550.4
Matt McDonough517.24.02.41.60.00.40.025.66.832.4
Nate Koslof41.86.51.51.31.00.30.07.812.320.0

Boardman Gets Paid
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Aidan Einloth33.74.30.32.30.00.00.011.26.517.7
Ben Baron62.72.51.03.01.20.00.213.06.119.1
Ben Collins123.03.02.01.01.00.00.029.06.535.5
Ben Kaufman67.75.04.00.70.70.50.215.59.825.3
Connor Bradley310.74.32.02.71.00.30.021.79.230.8
Francis McCann410.04.01.00.81.01.30.013.810.524.3
Kyle Buckley35.32.31.01.01.00.00.09.85.515.3
Martin Krasuski59.43.41.01.00.00.40.213.75.919.6
Matt Hurchik10.00.00.01.00.00.00.03.00.03.0
Skylar Kaufman56.07.03.60.61.60.80.213.015.328.3
TJ Collins66.82.50.81.01.70.30.210.97.818.7

Delvinators
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Coby Harned15.04.00.01.01.00.00.08.08.016.0
Jimmy Layman612.03.72.31.51.30.70.219.89.529.3
Kevin Delaney26.03.00.50.00.00.50.06.85.512.3
Kyle Foote57.23.00.82.20.20.20.214.85.320.1
Matt Ozzella614.76.82.01.81.70.30.223.014.337.3
Max Nesbit615.24.52.23.00.80.00.227.38.435.7
Remy Fragola49.56.01.81.03.00.50.015.116.031.1
Seth Roberts51.41.81.01.80.40.00.28.13.511.6

Intramural Heroes
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Cedric White418.85.52.81.00.80.80.325.611.336.9
Connor Gallivan42.82.30.01.30.80.30.06.55.411.9
Ian MacLean43.34.80.81.81.00.00.39.49.118.5
James Levine26.53.52.03.00.00.00.518.05.323.3
Jon Duval59.44.61.21.20.60.00.214.68.122.7
Nick Weber512.24.24.40.81.41.80.221.012.733.7
Seth Davis50.81.60.20.60.20.20.02.93.26.1
Steve Lazzaro33.32.30.32.31.00.00.010.85.516.3
Tim Gallivan417.57.32.52.01.02.80.526.818.445.1

Natural Poppin
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alex Pernick26.52.00.51.50.50.00.011.84.015.8
Andrew Duval39.04.00.31.71.00.30.014.58.723.2
Brett Huntley26.54.52.02.01.00.00.015.58.824.3
Daniel Popko510.27.41.22.21.81.60.018.617.936.5
Dave Steiner13.02.00.01.00.00.00.06.03.09.0
Jibrail Coy418.05.51.52.52.51.50.027.816.344.0
Kyle Mochnacz510.64.80.22.40.60.00.018.18.426.5
Michael Baker35.75.00.05.02.70.00.020.712.833.5
Will Otto512.05.01.22.40.60.60.021.09.930.9