B2 4v4 East Stats

Statistics Thru Week 12
B2 4v4 East W19 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Back Home Ballers
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Austin Sam911.45.81.82.11.00.60.020.411.832.2
Brian Short63.34.52.20.01.20.00.06.69.115.7
Casey Lundberg515.610.01.84.20.80.20.030.917.047.9
Eric Maciver82.01.60.90.30.10.00.04.12.76.8
James Cuoco70.00.40.30.10.60.10.00.92.12.9
Julian Edlow47.03.00.31.80.80.00.012.66.018.6
Matt Powers72.34.32.31.91.60.00.011.39.620.9
Zack Endicott815.34.01.43.32.50.40.027.111.838.8
Zack Nee814.07.54.91.51.40.30.025.814.540.3

Beef Bus
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Dylan Puglisi1112.68.85.33.11.80.90.029.818.748.5
Grant Landry1114.17.62.53.71.51.00.029.016.445.3
Paul Anderson817.58.01.53.41.81.10.029.917.847.6
Scott Cote115.62.31.10.81.10.40.09.76.316.0
Sean Graff118.93.82.25.92.50.40.029.911.541.5
Zach Woods1111.34.51.91.40.80.80.018.210.028.2

Beefcake
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Chris O'Shea65.54.80.75.80.80.00.024.08.932.9
Marc LeBlanc823.16.50.93.61.10.10.035.312.347.6
Matt Kaplan110.08.01.06.00.01.00.029.514.043.5
Mike D'Alelio56.85.60.06.01.40.00.024.811.236.0
Mike Greer919.09.72.94.11.81.20.035.720.556.2
Pete McCoubrey 42.36.52.02.00.30.30.011.310.822.0
Ryan Hurton18.09.01.03.00.00.00.018.513.532.0
Steve Niosi816.35.91.31.51.10.00.022.611.133.7

Bone Thugs-N-Duron Harmony
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
AJ Alaluf77.34.60.73.01.30.10.017.49.727.1
Anton Rozowsky17.03.00.03.02.00.00.016.08.524.5
Brett Wagner42.35.52.03.30.80.00.015.09.824.8
Davin Rozowski717.37.42.12.70.90.40.028.613.742.4
Josh Kaitz814.910.36.06.45.40.80.043.027.670.6
Nick Dion916.12.10.43.20.90.00.026.44.931.4
Ryan Colbeth114.011.03.01.02.00.00.021.520.542.0

OBA All-Stars
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Craig Breen815.02.51.62.11.80.40.023.88.031.8
Jason O'Keefe927.47.43.32.81.20.00.040.813.654.4
Matt Nuzzo85.84.00.92.51.90.40.014.610.525.1
Phil Davis88.38.31.610.91.10.50.043.315.658.9
Ryan O'Keefe822.511.02.95.52.51.60.043.324.868.1
Tim O'Keefe99.22.00.70.90.60.70.012.95.418.3
Tony Senia33.00.31.01.30.00.00.08.50.59.0

PwC
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brian Ferraro32.02.31.01.00.00.00.06.53.510.0
Brian Lentine76.13.40.61.90.10.00.012.65.418.0
Chip Kasprzak75.74.91.02.60.90.10.014.99.324.2
Joe Hastry77.49.71.72.41.10.30.017.317.434.7
John Smith75.63.61.31.61.60.30.012.29.121.3
Michael Jordan821.18.41.82.52.00.30.031.317.148.3
Mike Heng53.81.21.41.20.40.00.09.52.612.1

Runnin and Gunnin
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Bryan Fritts106.03.50.42.40.50.30.013.86.920.7
Corey Lowe110.07.01.02.00.00.00.017.510.528.0
Corey Mulvehill610.73.31.22.01.70.00.018.48.326.8
Jimi Mulvehill917.97.32.14.41.80.20.034.415.049.4
Jonathan Kazanovicz85.44.32.42.61.30.30.016.89.426.2
Matt Doiron114.33.92.63.30.60.10.018.07.325.4
Mitch Hadfield19.03.03.01.01.00.00.016.56.523.0
Ryan White1021.16.43.02.21.50.70.032.214.046.2

SHINNICK
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Aaron Rosenthal611.55.02.31.21.50.20.018.510.829.3
Aidan Molloy85.44.02.33.10.80.10.018.17.825.9
Andy Zaleski71.92.61.00.30.90.00.04.25.69.8
Colin Munson87.08.02.41.11.00.40.013.914.828.7
Dan Shinnick810.42.91.91.51.40.90.017.78.826.5
David O'Connell20.00.50.00.00.00.50.00.01.81.8
Jason Clancy69.36.75.82.71.80.20.026.114.040.1
Josh Silver64.03.50.81.00.30.20.08.36.314.5
Sean Cunningham93.91.40.71.21.20.00.08.64.613.2