B2 5v5 Central Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Adam RabinowitzBig Ballers52.82.61.20.80.80.613.750%225%4
Andrew LiangBig Ballers613.05.21.02.01.20.030.628%2545%20
Connor VasuBig Ballers58.02.20.40.40.80.215.132%22100%1
Conor HillBig Ballers49.83.81.30.31.30.321.043%744%9
Giovanni FavaBig Ballers51.63.21.40.61.60.414.30%60%1
Logan ChenBig Ballers55.01.60.20.82.20.014.535%1738%8
Uros KuzmanovicBig Ballers66.56.73.01.31.31.029.733%375%8
William BonaventureBig Ballers76.93.41.71.10.40.419.731%130%1
Adwaith NairCommando616.06.32.72.31.30.239.548%2569%35
Chris YoungCommando60.51.20.20.30.20.03.89%1100
Isaac LaskoCommando57.05.01.80.20.20.819.856%900
Joseph BruschCommando34.01.71.71.00.70.013.3100%150%2
Mark SikowitzCommando51.40.40.00.60.20.04.210%1000
Max HeinrichCommando514.64.41.02.41.80.233.948%2169%13
Nick LeonardCommando412.32.52.01.02.30.828.050%850%6
Noah MilanCommando65.83.81.50.50.70.016.70%160%5
Peter BurkeCommando73.92.90.71.31.00.015.111%967%3
Pranam ChatterjeeCommando52.40.20.40.60.40.05.925%1600
Darren HartwellGino Time510.64.61.42.41.00.429.647%1967%6
Greg EusdenGino Time614.87.53.00.72.70.538.920%542%24
Jack ChenGino Time511.42.60.20.80.60.019.245%3800
Jon RossGino Time411.02.31.01.52.80.025.950%1660%5
Liam AbbottGino Time55.62.21.41.61.00.017.824%1786%7
Nick SireciGino Time35.31.01.32.32.00.019.8100%133%3
Rich DerosierGino Time21.04.01.01.00.50.012.50%100
Will WeissGino Time33.72.01.01.30.30.012.820%533%6
Daniel PopkoJulius Swerving47.53.30.30.31.31.018.033%1533%3
Devon YablonskiJulius Swerving53.24.40.61.41.00.217.329%70%4
Ed KluenderJulius Swerving58.27.42.62.00.41.032.0100%225%4
Jim BirrellJulius Swerving517.06.61.62.01.40.238.552%33100%1
Kyle MochnaczJulius Swerving613.53.30.51.80.50.025.836%5056%9
Michael BakerJulius Swerving64.33.00.74.32.30.528.50%267%9
Ray KluenderJulius Swerving718.64.90.93.10.31.039.138%6160%25
Will OttoJulius Swerving59.65.23.61.41.20.229.825%427%11
Ben SiltonNarwahls216.03.01.01.00.00.025.054%1383%6
Brian VogtNarwahls35.32.70.71.00.70.014.740%5100%2
Chris SmithNarwahls42.03.80.00.51.30.011.640%500
Danny HughesNarwahls28.08.00.51.01.00.526.829%750%4
Luke RathjensNarwahls411.36.03.52.51.30.536.50060%25
Tony CalettiNarwahls411.83.30.51.32.00.526.140%2063%8
Trevor BrittonNarwahls412.34.51.81.51.00.529.138%2457%7
Brian EdgerleySpin'Em117.01.00.02.01.00.026.536%1400
Fri LaveySpin'Em517.010.62.62.43.41.052.833%1564%22
Greg AngelSpin'Em10.03.01.00.00.00.06.00000
Henry ReganSpin'Em28.02.01.50.52.50.019.850%40%1
Matt EdgerleySpin'Em37.05.31.02.02.30.027.217%2450%2
Nick PagliucaSpin'Em322.03.02.30.70.70.033.364%2550%10
Pat KelleySpin'Em410.82.31.34.01.80.833.048%2150%2
Sean KoljonenSpin'Em44.02.00.81.50.80.314.618%1100
Tommy KelleySpin'Em510.62.60.42.42.21.429.550%2250%2
Carolyn GibsonThe Jack Daniel Martins19.04.00.01.00.00.018.0100%100
Chris CasselThe Jack Daniel Martins311.01.70.01.30.00.017.545%200%2
Mike LewisThe Jack Daniel Martins13.02.02.00.00.00.09.00%1100%1
Nathaniel RinkThe Jack Daniel Martins58.03.01.21.40.40.019.325%2025%4
Patrick SongThe Jack Daniel Martins27.54.00.03.01.50.025.520%500
Tom HamelThe Jack Daniel Martins37.04.30.71.71.00.322.225%400
Brendan McGoughTomahawks48.32.80.31.51.30.019.838%1620%5
Cameron HarringtonTomahawks65.73.20.71.51.00.518.925%1250%10
Ian McguinessTomahawks510.65.01.02.61.80.231.438%1668%19
Patrick SchroederTomahawks38.71.00.70.30.00.012.240%1000
Taylor ChadwickTomahawks59.03.20.61.81.00.222.541%1700
Zack SelterTomahawks611.03.50.31.30.80.523.441%1744%16