B2 5v5 East Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Connor ClarkDraft Kings10.03.00.00.00.00.03.50%100
Jake HirshmanDraft Kings14.03.00.00.00.00.07.50%100
Jeff GailiusDraft Kings22.53.50.00.50.00.08.833%30%2
Jim PerryDraft Kings10.03.00.00.00.00.04.50000
John LetteneyDraft Kings26.04.50.00.51.50.016.329%700
Parker WinslowDraft Kings10.03.01.00.00.00.05.00%100
Quinn KaneDraft Kings26.53.00.00.50.00.011.525%400
Sam DeverettDraft Kings23.55.00.51.00.50.014.320%50%2
Taylor BeckettDraft Kings10.03.00.00.00.00.03.50%200
Tony CalettiDraft Kings111.02.00.02.00.02.023.050%600
Trevor BrittonDraft Kings211.55.51.01.51.50.027.842%1200
Drew DeBariFurious Rim Ticklers122.07.00.07.01.01.056.557%767%3
Jeff YeakleyFurious Rim Ticklers134.04.01.02.01.01.050.571%1400
Yancy BrownFurious Rim Ticklers113.010.00.08.01.00.053.033%300
Daniel PopkoJulius Swerving24.56.01.01.51.02.525.525%833%3
Devon YablonskiJulius Swerving23.06.01.00.00.50.014.033%350%2
Ed KluenderJulius Swerving28.54.51.00.50.00.518.325%400
Jim BirrellJulius Swerving218.58.51.52.00.50.040.054%1350%4
Khalid LakanwalJulius Swerving212.02.50.02.01.00.022.347%1700
Michael BakerJulius Swerving13.01.00.03.02.00.017.50%150%2
Ray KluenderJulius Swerving215.06.50.53.51.51.040.060%1000
Will OttoJulius Swerving210.03.02.03.00.00.025.50%20%2
Ben ShwartzRaillsplitters210.07.50.53.00.50.031.029%70%2
Brian CroninRaillsplitters131.02.00.05.01.00.050.050%1000
Jack CarrollRaillsplitters14.06.00.01.00.00.015.0000%1
Mike ZheRaillsplitters116.05.00.00.02.00.026.50%100
Nattie WhiteRaillsplitters12.06.03.01.00.00.017.5000%2
Nick PerrasRaillsplitters212.05.51.03.01.00.532.846%1300
Ben MacDonaldSmoke or Get Smoked119.02.00.04.02.01.039.033%30%2
Daniel LernerSmoke or Get Smoked116.010.01.05.00.00.046.50%1100%2
Harry DemakesSmoke or Get Smoked10.04.00.03.01.00.016.00%100
Mike FraherSmoke or Get Smoked18.01.00.01.00.00.011.50000
Mike SydorkoSmoke or Get Smoked120.05.00.01.01.00.031.543%7100%4
Zak TseytlinSmoke or Get Smoked111.013.03.02.00.00.040.033%300
Bryan WalshSpin'Em118.010.00.03.01.00.043.060%1000
Connor MahoneySpin'Em128.08.02.03.01.01.055.060%1000
Fri LaveySpin'Em124.09.03.05.01.01.060.033%375%4
Henry ReganSpin'Em120.011.01.02.00.00.043.067%900
Pat KelleySpin'Em121.00.00.09.01.00.049.070%1000
Tommy KelleySpin'Em10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00000
CJ FlavinTAP All-Stars13.04.02.02.00.00.017.033%300
David LordenTAP All-Stars119.07.02.00.02.00.035.550%200
Kevin MarcianoTAP All-Stars15.04.00.03.01.01.023.033%300
Kyle McDermottTAP All-Stars114.09.01.06.03.03.058.040%50%3
Mark SchulzeTAP All-Stars112.08.03.01.01.01.034.50%283%6
Stephen ValacerTAP All-Stars19.07.01.01.02.00.027.033%30%2
Caleb BuckVericel122.07.00.05.01.00.048.540%500
Jason BarrVericel119.03.01.03.01.00.035.056%900
Pat LawsonVericel19.03.01.03.01.00.025.033%300
Steve BuenoVericel12.04.04.01.00.00.016.00000
Trevor WellsVericel12.04.00.01.00.00.010.00000