B2 5v5 East Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Adrian MajewskiCheese Boys35.33.02.01.30.70.719.5000%2
Ben HayesCheese Boys37.35.01.01.01.70.724.046%1300
Brian O'SheaCheese Boys48.04.30.32.00.50.021.829%789%9
Jack WoodsCheese Boys217.08.01.53.03.00.547.331%1650%6
Jason MarinoCheese Boys112.09.01.00.00.01.029.00%550%4
Kelsey CornwellCheese Boys31.72.01.00.01.00.08.20%150%4
Matt ConnorsCheese Boys415.53.30.32.82.00.333.545%2236%11
Max SniffenCheese Boys45.03.82.00.80.50.016.917%1850%2
Ajay BardeCher at the Pemberton65.53.71.20.21.20.516.621%140%2
Andrew FineCher at the Pemberton64.31.30.71.01.00.212.722%929%14
Braden SundtCher at the Pemberton54.01.20.80.61.00.411.60%325%8
Chris BartoliCher at the Pemberton45.02.82.50.01.30.315.90%10%1
Christian BrownCher at the Pemberton61.82.30.70.20.80.08.525%467%3
Connor DonovanCher at the Pemberton51.02.20.60.00.80.06.80%250%2
Darren WilsonCher at the Pemberton42.51.50.00.50.50.07.3100%267%6
Matt CamusoCher at the Pemberton32.01.00.00.70.70.06.80000
Mike ChirokasCher at the Pemberton410.82.51.51.01.00.021.813%853%15
Vinay BardeCher at the Pemberton61.32.00.50.30.50.07.10%700
Will BroughtonCher at the Pemberton12.03.01.00.00.00.08.00000
Brad MyattFurious Rim Ticklers42.54.00.80.50.50.012.10000
Brian PhillipsFurious Rim Ticklers1213.54.21.02.80.70.231.443%8067%18
Caleb JohnsonFurious Rim Ticklers48.54.03.32.31.81.031.667%367%3
Drew DeBariFurious Rim Ticklers513.63.60.64.61.00.236.150%28100%12
Garrett StanowiczFurious Rim Ticklers110.02.02.01.00.01.021.0000%3
Jeff YeakleyFurious Rim Ticklers410.55.01.51.30.80.326.021%33100%5
Keith BaranowskiFurious Rim Ticklers16.08.01.02.02.00.029.50000
Yancy BrownFurious Rim Ticklers611.04.81.01.82.20.831.338%1368%22
Dan LeoneIMWOOD CREW42.81.80.50.31.30.510.430%1000
Dimitris PomalesIMWOOD CREW67.74.22.70.50.20.320.429%750%8
Elias PomalesIMWOOD CREW64.25.01.31.20.50.018.213%833%12
Matt DoughtyIMWOOD CREW57.62.41.00.61.00.216.928%1850%8
Mattheos PomalesIMWOOD CREW61.82.01.30.80.80.712.30%350%2
Michael McDonaldIMWOOD CREW60.31.50.80.21.00.06.30%80%5
Michael StanfordIMWOOD CREW63.01.51.30.51.50.011.850%4100%2
Nick LeoneIMWOOD CREW63.22.70.80.20.70.310.914%28100%1
Sean DoughtyIMWOOD CREW64.31.80.70.50.50.010.629%1760%5
Shamar MillerIMWOOD CREW33.71.70.30.31.00.310.30%120%5
Garrett TouseyKings of the Slums68.55.73.50.80.70.527.156%960%15
James AmesKings of the Slums43.53.00.80.51.30.013.133%60%1
Jonathan CistrunkKings of the Slums53.64.82.40.81.00.018.813%1575%8
Luther JoseneyKings of the Slums719.13.31.62.40.90.035.444%4180%35
Nate GuzziKings of the Slums612.77.02.32.73.00.842.356%1885%13
Peter GrotemeyerKings of the Slums41.54.31.50.01.30.313.1000%1
Richard BeatoKings of the Slums21.03.01.02.01.00.015.00%1300
Alan GomezPapa Ball55.83.01.41.21.60.420.033%1225%4
Doug ClarkePapa Ball54.24.82.81.20.60.421.20%1100%1
Jacob GoldenshteinPapa Ball510.23.21.21.81.20.024.629%1750%12
Jason DriggersPapa Ball64.53.50.80.50.70.214.256%9100%2
Kevin PhillipsPapa Ball212.05.51.01.51.00.028.350%250%2
Louie CioffiPapa Ball611.82.81.70.31.20.021.939%3350%8
Preston BurbinePapa Ball512.64.01.41.21.60.428.369%1376%17
Remy BaudetPapa Ball78.01.60.91.91.00.119.539%3186%7
Ronnie ZielinskiPapa Ball55.22.60.81.40.60.015.729%70%1
Sergio VillagranPapa Ball67.32.71.23.02.50.027.127%2267%3
Andrew BurkeQuarter Life Crisis Pt 247.51.51.01.81.00.018.550%60%3
Danny GardnerQuarter Life Crisis Pt 246.03.00.31.01.30.316.944%90%2
Henry DowdQuarter Life Crisis Pt 2513.83.41.42.21.00.029.638%1650%6
Matt BurkeQuarter Life Crisis Pt 2513.63.40.81.61.00.026.749%3525%4
Nick MaioQuarter Life Crisis Pt 254.63.61.20.60.80.015.29%11100%2
Oliver HoweQuarter Life Crisis Pt 237.04.00.72.30.70.022.343%750%2
Sam KatzQuarter Life Crisis Pt 221.01.50.51.52.50.013.50%200
Sam MullinQuarter Life Crisis Pt 235.02.70.30.30.30.011.225%4100%2
Simon HoweQuarter Life Crisis Pt 2310.35.01.32.72.30.333.250%244%9
Tyler StitesQuarter Life Crisis Pt 214.01.02.00.00.00.08.50000
Caleb GodinSeal Team 69415.05.02.81.51.30.334.138%1378%9
Charlie NevejansSeal Team 69312.03.02.71.70.00.025.523%13100%5
Drew SullivanSeal Team 6933.32.30.70.31.30.011.540%5100%2
Jack HartmanSeal Team 69511.04.41.02.00.61.028.350%1486%7
Josh BarrettSeal Team 6929.06.02.55.50.00.539.329%7100%2
Logan BlakeSeal Team 69510.24.22.63.02.40.435.00%545%11
Quinn ConnellySeal Team 6968.32.70.21.31.00.018.637%3850%4
Ryan HofSeal Team 69111.07.02.06.01.00.044.550%600
Shea WhalenSeal Team 69612.87.32.52.00.31.537.326%2356%16