B2 5v5 North Schedule


Sunday January 29th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMBeef Wellington  46vs.Hot Sauce Committee  93Cambridge YMCA
7:00 PMGronk's Kittens  43vs.Hoop Heights  36Cambridge YMCA
8:00 PMThe Kekumbahs  54vs.Leo's Legends  61Cambridge YMCA
9:00 PMHulkamaniacs  50vs.Meketa Investment Group  47Cambridge YMCA

Sunday February 19th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMBeef Wellington  28vs.Gronk's Kittens  45Cambridge YMCA
7:00 PMThe Kekumbahs  40vs.Hulkamaniacs  30Cambridge YMCA
8:00 PMHot Sauce Committee  75vs.Leo's Legends  70Cambridge YMCA
9:00 PMBoston Park Plaza  36vs.Meketa Investment Group  77Cambridge YMCA

Sunday February 26th
TimeHome AwayLoc
7:00 PMGronk's Kittens  40vs.The Kekumbahs  42Cambridge YMCA
8:00 PMLeo's Legends  31vs.Hulkamaniacs  53Cambridge YMCA
9:00 PMHoop Heights  33vs.Meketa Investment Group  35Cambridge YMCA
6:00 PMBoston Park Plaza  37vs.Hot Sauce Committee  96Cambridge YMCA

Sunday March 5th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:00 PMHulkamaniacs  47vs.Hot Sauce Committee  49Cambridge YMCA
7:00 PMThe Kekumbahs  48vs.Hoop Heights  41Cambridge YMCA
8:00 PMGronk's Kittens  34vs.Boston Park Plaza  30Cambridge YMCA
9:00 PMBeef Wellington  29vs.Leo's Legends  79Cambridge YMCA

Sunday March 12th
TimeHome AwayLoc
5:00 PMMeketa Investment Group  39vs.The Kekumbahs  26Cambridge YMCA
6:00 PMMeketa Investment Group  42vs.Hot Sauce Committee  71Cambridge YMCA
7:00 PMLeo's Legends  68vs.Hoop Heights  39Cambridge YMCA
8:00 PMBeef Wellington  49vs.Boston Park Plaza  63Cambridge YMCA
9:00 PMGronk's Kittens  46vs.Hulkamaniacs  45Cambridge YMCA

Sunday March 19th
TimeHome AwayLoc
5:00 PMHoop Heights  42vs.Meketa Investment Group  50Cambridge YMCA
6:00 PMBoston Park Plaza  49vs.Leo's Legends  63Cambridge YMCA
7:00 PMHulkamaniacs  30vs.Beef Wellington  40Cambridge YMCA
8:00 PMBeef Wellington  52vs.Boston Park Plaza  37Cambridge YMCA
9:00 PMThe Kekumbahs  20vs.Gronk's Kittens  50Cambridge YMCA

Sunday March 26th
TimeHome AwayLoc
5:00 PMBoston Park Plaza  50vs.Hulkamaniacs  40Cambridge YMCA
6:00 PMHulkamaniacs  40vs.The Kekumbahs  50Cambridge YMCA
7:00 PMHot Sauce Committee  80vs.Gronk's Kittens  59Cambridge YMCA
8:00 PMHoop Heights  55vs.Beef Wellington  47Cambridge YMCA
9:00 PMMeketa Investment Group  58vs.Leo's Legends  54Cambridge YMCA

Sunday April 2nd
TimeHome AwayLoc
5:00 PMLeo's Legends  46vs.Gronk's Kittens  55Cambridge YMCA
6:00 PMHot Sauce Committee  94vs.The Kekumbahs  45Cambridge YMCA
7:00 PMMeketa Investment Group  46vs.Beef Wellington  64Cambridge YMCA
8:00 PMHoop Heights  51vs.Boston Park Plaza  45Cambridge YMCA
9:00 PMHulkamaniacs  30vs.Hoop Heights  50Cambridge YMCA

Sunday April 9th
TimeHome AwayLoc
5:00 PMHot Sauce Committee  68vs.Leo's Legends  64Cambridge YMCA
6:00 PMHot Sauce Committee  88vs.Hoop Heights  48Cambridge YMCA
7:00 PMBoston Park Plaza  31vs.The Kekumbahs  49Cambridge YMCA
8:00 PMBeef Wellington  52vs.The Kekumbahs  51Cambridge YMCA
9:00 PMGronk's Kittens  48vs.Meketa Investment Group  40Cambridge YMCA

Playoffs

Wednesday April 12th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMGronk's Kittens  52vs.Hoop Heights  27Cambridge YMCA
7:30 PMMeketa Investment Group  35vs.Beef Wellington  47Cambridge YMCA
8:30 PMHot Sauce Committee  114vs.Boston Park Plaza  50Cambridge YMCA
9:30 PMThe Kekumbahs  46vs.Leo's Legends  74Cambridge YMCA

Thursday April 13th
TimeHome AwayLoc
7:00 PMGronk's Kittens  vs.Beef Wellington  Kennedy GSchool
8:00 PMHot Sauce Committee  vs.Leo's Legends  Kennedy GSchool