Co-Ed 5v5 Stats

Statistics Thru Week 7
CoEd 5v5 W20 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Blue Zone Ballers
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Eliza Halmo52.23.61.22.81.80.40.412.09.821.8
Jake Delaney20.02.02.01.00.50.00.06.04.010.0
Jaymi Cohen32.71.30.30.00.30.00.72.52.75.2
Kaitlyn Leidl51.82.20.21.00.20.20.24.94.19.0
Margaret Corcoran413.85.82.82.01.31.00.523.413.136.5
Nick Woolf42.02.00.50.32.00.00.03.57.010.5
Oliver Porter30.70.70.00.00.30.00.70.01.71.7
Sam Dushay42.53.01.51.30.50.30.38.36.014.3
Sam Michaels53.62.82.60.40.80.00.48.35.814.1
Tyler Miguel66.56.54.51.31.30.80.316.914.131.0

Free Agents
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Silberfeld44.32.50.50.80.00.00.56.83.810.5
Eli Melanson610.26.21.81.71.01.20.317.613.631.2
Kayt Racz14.04.01.02.02.00.00.011.510.021.5
Logan David412.05.01.82.02.01.00.320.413.533.9
Nate Booth34.73.70.71.01.01.30.08.710.218.8
Paolo DiFabio58.43.61.22.00.20.00.415.85.821.6
Riley Stefano411.34.53.82.32.30.30.323.411.835.1
Tracey Rosen34.04.00.71.32.00.30.38.710.719.3

Locust Walk
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alex Bartucca11.01.00.00.00.00.00.01.01.52.5
Alex Henrie41.51.52.00.01.50.00.54.05.39.3
Arjun Nair31.30.70.30.30.30.00.02.81.74.5
Avni Mehta30.00.70.00.30.00.00.01.01.02.0
Brian Coleman10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brian Well57.85.01.80.62.20.60.212.113.125.2
Callie Fry10.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.51.5
David Prim51.61.42.00.60.80.40.46.04.510.5
Geoff Meyerson10.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.51.5
Hunt Henrie20.02.00.50.00.00.00.50.33.03.3
Joe Young312.72.33.01.33.01.00.320.811.532.3
Josh Young58.44.02.61.21.00.60.415.59.224.7
Paxton Paine20.03.53.52.00.00.00.011.35.316.5
Richard Asfour40.01.81.00.50.30.00.32.83.15.9
Rosanne Prim62.71.50.31.00.50.00.75.53.38.8
Susmita Roy55.42.40.61.41.80.00.410.17.217.3
Tomer Cohen63.22.31.20.50.20.00.55.93.89.8
Wendy Huang10.01.00.01.00.00.00.03.01.54.5

Shimmy Changas
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Abbe Richards45.01.50.83.31.00.00.315.64.319.9
David Tannenwald55.45.41.03.20.80.40.416.110.526.6
Evan Kodra69.33.21.22.81.71.30.219.410.830.2
Jane Thompson517.02.40.82.81.20.20.226.46.432.8
Kellie Macdonald610.32.51.32.20.50.20.218.75.123.8
Kelsey Gross42.32.30.51.50.50.30.37.34.912.1
Michael Mayer511.610.21.24.01.21.40.225.220.545.7
Michela North513.29.21.62.00.41.40.421.217.438.6