Co-Ed 5v5 Stats

Statistics Thru Week 1
CoEd 5v5 F21 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Ballin'
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Cathy Cam10.02.00.00.00.00.03.0-3.03.00.0
Hombre Mingee16.05.01.00.01.00.02.05.59.515.0
Huck Vaughan124.016.04.02.03.03.02.034.036.070.0
Jack Betcher14.03.01.02.01.00.03.08.56.515.0
Jon Fothergill10.01.00.01.00.00.02.01.01.52.5
Maria Chiu12.02.00.02.00.00.02.06.03.09.0
Mitch Erdle14.04.02.02.02.00.02.011.010.021.0
Rocky Chiu118.07.00.04.03.00.03.027.016.543.5

Sofa King Good
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Anthony Dinuzzo17.04.01.02.01.00.03.011.58.019.5
Brett Moretzky12.05.02.02.00.03.01.010.013.523.5
Conor Andry15.09.02.03.01.00.02.015.015.530.5
Eleanor DiNuzzo113.04.03.00.02.00.01.016.510.026.5
Emerson Gagnon115.03.02.00.02.00.02.016.08.524.5
Jaymie Reid14.02.00.03.00.00.02.011.03.014.0
Lauren Sylvain11.04.03.03.01.01.03.011.510.021.5
Max Halliday15.02.01.01.01.00.01.08.55.013.5

Soup-A-Stars
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Arpit Patel10.06.00.04.02.01.03.09.015.024.0
Chrissy Eckman116.02.00.02.02.00.02.020.07.027.0
Jordan DeRosby130.06.02.05.07.00.02.046.023.069.0
Katie Carlson13.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.03.0
Kevin Levitsky111.06.00.02.01.00.02.015.011.026.0
Lauren Barbo10.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.03.0
Liam Lenhart19.00.00.02.00.00.01.014.00.014.0
Michael Comtois12.07.01.01.02.03.03.03.520.524.0

VOR
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Daniel Lord12.05.07.02.01.01.00.018.511.530.0
Eric Chu13.03.02.02.00.00.02.010.04.514.5
Fulton Norman14.03.00.01.00.00.03.04.04.58.5
Guy Mundelboim12.02.00.01.01.00.02.03.05.08.0
Jaime Sanchez123.02.00.03.03.00.03.029.09.038.0
Julianne Farley10.03.02.00.00.00.03.00.04.54.5
Kevin Liao18.08.01.03.04.00.03.015.520.035.5
Lisa Pechilis10.02.03.00.00.00.01.03.53.06.5
Nicole Elbeery13.02.00.02.01.00.02.07.05.012.0

We Be Ballin'
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ashley Lutz114.06.01.02.01.02.02.019.515.034.5
Caroline Beneville112.01.00.01.00.00.01.014.01.515.5
Jane Thompson110.03.00.01.01.00.02.011.06.517.5
Joe Annino110.08.02.02.00.00.02.017.012.029.0
Maurice Klaehne14.05.00.03.00.00.03.010.07.517.5
Sam Seiwert18.07.00.03.00.00.01.016.010.526.5
Tyler Norton119.09.02.07.03.00.00.043.019.562.5

WeKnowDis
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Carlene Kluge112.04.00.01.02.01.02.013.012.025.0
Christiana Bakolas14.03.05.010.03.00.02.039.510.550.0
Courtney Finn112.06.01.04.00.00.02.023.59.032.5
Joe Stisser17.02.03.03.03.00.02.018.59.027.5
Kelsey Roberson110.02.00.01.01.00.01.012.05.017.0
Lauren Green17.05.01.02.00.00.02.012.57.520.0
Matt Grunoli115.018.03.01.04.04.02.020.543.063.5