Co-Ed 5v5 Stats

Statistics Thru Week 12
CoEd 5v5 W22 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Ball So Card
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Pillsbury47.85.30.80.51.00.80.010.411.421.8
Annika Chan61.20.80.20.30.50.00.02.42.34.7
Arthur Abbate41.83.31.30.31.30.30.04.47.912.3
Caroline Passalacqua30.00.30.00.00.00.00.00.00.50.5
Carter Thallon56.02.40.80.80.80.20.09.65.615.2
Connor Fortin33.32.00.30.30.00.00.04.83.07.8
Emily Decker40.00.80.00.30.30.00.00.81.62.4
Ethan Fortin615.54.00.81.21.50.00.020.39.029.3
Gerber Scherpbier78.36.73.90.11.30.70.014.514.128.6
Hannah Marr30.00.00.00.30.30.00.01.00.71.7
Kelsey Devlin72.70.70.60.00.70.10.03.62.86.4
Nikki Chang40.50.50.00.50.00.00.02.00.82.8
Pablo Reimers519.62.63.22.22.40.60.031.09.940.9
Tamar Austin51.60.80.00.40.40.00.02.82.04.8

BallHERS
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alexa Itsines43.01.30.30.00.30.00.03.42.45.8
Conor Hoey55.22.82.01.01.00.40.011.27.018.2
Kathleen Nugent30.71.00.00.70.30.00.02.72.24.8
Kyle Lentini620.37.23.01.81.70.50.030.315.145.4
Kyle Wood69.33.81.30.50.80.30.012.88.120.9
Lucy Barrett49.52.50.32.52.50.00.017.48.826.1
Madeline Chudy69.01.70.20.80.30.30.011.83.815.6
Madison Ryan56.81.80.01.01.40.00.09.85.515.3
Michael Bernier32.71.30.30.30.30.00.04.22.76.8
Morgan Maiola53.61.00.80.40.60.00.06.02.78.7

Ballin'
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alice Dillon41.50.00.00.30.80.00.02.31.53.8
Jeff Toomey726.63.71.71.92.00.00.034.79.644.3
Lauren Daly10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Manami Kanemura71.60.40.00.00.70.00.01.62.13.6
Mitch Erdle72.11.90.40.90.40.10.35.13.99.0
Nat Ballard53.43.01.40.61.00.60.07.37.715.0
Pat Fitzpatrick61.71.51.00.50.80.30.04.74.69.3
Ray Smith62.73.51.70.70.50.20.07.26.613.8
Rocky Chiu823.55.41.12.01.40.40.031.211.642.8

C.T.
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ali Collins50.81.61.20.20.20.00.03.22.86.0
Doug Horan732.15.41.42.32.31.00.041.114.755.9
Jack Martin44.33.00.00.80.30.30.06.55.512.0
Jackie Sant20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Justin Mango20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kiley Glavin51.80.20.00.20.20.00.02.40.73.1
Kirk Chamenko89.65.32.61.00.51.00.016.610.927.4
Maggie Ryan812.01.10.50.80.80.00.015.03.218.2
Nick Venora31.33.30.30.00.00.00.01.85.06.8
Ryan Fitzpatrick714.16.90.71.61.30.00.019.912.932.8
Travis Sinatro30.01.00.30.00.30.00.00.52.22.7

Soup-A-Stars
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Arpit Patel101.94.60.91.80.90.70.08.710.118.8
Chrissy Eckman82.90.60.30.30.10.30.04.01.75.7
Dan Kimmit813.03.61.40.80.40.50.017.37.224.5
Jordan DeRosby930.16.22.94.72.30.60.048.415.163.6
Katie Carlson76.41.30.10.30.60.30.07.53.611.1
Kevin Levitsky1115.83.03.01.50.70.60.024.77.231.9
Lauren Sylvain108.71.60.40.80.70.10.011.74.015.7
Neil Chapin34.31.00.70.30.00.00.06.31.57.8
Samantha Gisonni82.02.31.30.30.40.00.04.64.18.8
Yancy St Germain917.35.01.74.12.00.00.032.211.543.7

Southie Buckets
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alex Comer52.01.80.20.20.00.00.02.92.75.6
Brennan Cassidy46.51.80.30.80.00.00.09.12.611.8
Carlone Plansky42.50.00.00.50.30.50.04.01.55.5
Caroline Cantrell51.60.60.00.00.00.00.01.60.92.5
Egor Badich20.00.50.00.00.50.00.00.01.81.8
Ian Fromhein22.02.52.50.00.01.00.05.85.811.5
Jack Lincoln511.23.61.00.40.60.60.013.97.821.7
John Determan31.00.30.00.00.30.00.01.01.22.2
Nicole Elbeery510.21.80.81.00.60.20.014.44.318.7
Ryan Sacks59.43.20.60.60.80.20.012.16.818.9
Topher Lobo33.01.70.30.00.30.00.03.53.26.7

THONK
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ashley Lutz711.96.72.11.90.70.10.020.611.832.4
Caroline Beneville59.60.80.00.20.60.00.010.22.412.6
Jane Thompson917.72.41.11.31.40.00.023.36.629.9
Joe Annino30.71.70.30.30.30.00.02.23.25.3
Maurice Klaehne57.03.40.80.61.60.80.010.09.919.9
Rachel Maccarron49.82.51.30.30.80.00.012.45.317.6
Sam Seiwert78.45.92.31.10.71.00.015.312.227.5
Tyler Norton917.17.82.93.11.91.20.030.817.948.7
Will Otto32.32.31.72.00.30.30.010.84.815.7

We Know Dis
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Carlene Kluge66.30.71.22.01.00.00.014.13.017.1
Chelsea Lombardi32.00.00.00.00.30.00.02.00.72.7
Chris Gallivan812.17.01.60.51.41.10.016.115.531.6
Courtney Finn411.31.50.51.30.80.00.015.83.819.5
Emily Freedland52.21.20.20.81.20.00.04.94.29.1
Emma Roberson46.52.00.80.50.80.30.09.15.014.1
Jen Gemma916.63.62.01.21.60.10.023.28.731.9
Justine Pouravelis55.01.01.22.20.60.00.013.42.716.1
Katy Hicks55.20.80.00.00.20.00.05.21.66.8
Kelsey Roberson28.01.50.00.50.00.00.09.52.311.8
Matt Grumoli815.88.62.31.81.40.00.024.415.740.1
Mike Gallivan810.18.03.02.52.50.80.022.118.540.6