Corporate 5v5 A Schedule


Monday May 8th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMSAUS  62vs.Beantown's Finest  45King Putnam School
7:00 PMTHE SURESHANK REDEMPTION  45vs.The Clippys  26Cambridge YMCA
7:30 PMThirsty Ballers  29vs.Richmond Oilers  79King Putnam School
8:00 PMRSM US LLP  46vs.Steamboats  45Cambridge YMCA
8:30 PMCoverys SwampDogs  56vs.Wilmer Hale  60King Putnam School

Monday May 15th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMTHE SURESHANK REDEMPTION  50vs.RSM US LLP  61King Putnam School
7:00 PMRichmond Oilers  68vs.SAUS  51Cambridge YMCA
7:30 PMBeantown's Finest  50vs.Wilmer Hale  33King Putnam School
8:00 PMSteamboats  49vs.Thirsty Ballers  36Cambridge YMCA
8:30 PMThe Clippys  46vs.Coverys SwampDogs  67King Putnam School

Monday May 22nd
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMCoverys SwampDogs  47vs.Richmond Oilers  64King Putnam School
7:00 PMThe Clippys  59vs.Steamboats  75Cambridge YMCA
7:30 PM THE SURESHANK REDEMPTION  68vs.Wilmer Hale  78King Putnam School
8:00 PMRSM US LLP  68vs.SAUS  41Cambridge YMCA
8:30 PMThirsty Ballers  41vs.Beantown's Finest  58King Putnam School

Monday June 5th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMCoverys SwampDogs  38vs.Thirsty Ballers  57King Putnam School
7:00 PMSteamboats  58vs.Wilmer Hale  51Cambridge YMCA
7:30 PMBeantown's Finest  51vs.RSM US LLP  50King Putnam School
8:00 PMRichmond Oilers  64vs.THE SURESHANK REDEMPTION  68Cambridge YMCA
8:30 PMSAUS  49vs.The Clippys  46King Putnam School

Monday June 12th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMRSM US LLP  59vs.Thirsty Ballers  44King Putnam School
7:00 PMCoverys SwampDogs  39vs.Steamboats  51Cambridge YMCA
7:30 PMTHE SURESHANK REDEMPTION  54vs.Beantown's Finest  56King Putnam School
8:00 PMSAUS  72vs.Wilmer Hale  64Cambridge YMCA
8:30 PMThe Clippys  65vs.Richmond Oilers  73King Putnam School

Monday June 19th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMSteamboats  4vs.Richmond Oilers  3King Putnam School
7:00 PMThe Clippys  vs.RSM US LLP  Cambridge YMCA
7:30 PMBeantown's Finest  53vs.Coverys SwampDogs  30King Putnam School
8:00 PMWilmer Hale  vs.Thirsty Ballers  Cambridge YMCA
8:30 PMSAUS  52vs.THE SURESHANK REDEMPTION  50King Putnam School

Monday June 26th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMTHE SURESHANK REDEMPTION  50vs.Steamboats  60King Putnam School
7:00 PMRSM US LLP  29vs.Wilmer Hale  51Cambridge YMCA
7:30 PMThirsty Ballers  50vs.The Clippys  35King Putnam School
8:00 PMRichmond Oilers  58vs.Beantown's Finest  54Cambridge YMCA
8:30 PMCoverys SwampDogs  vs.SAUS  King Putnam School

Monday July 10th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMThe Clippys  vs.Beantown's Finest  King Putnam School
7:00 PMSteamboats  75vs.SAUS  62Cambridge YMCA
7:30 PMCoverys SwampDogs  47vs.RSM US LLP  29King Putnam School
8:00 PMWilmer Hale  63vs.Richmond Oilers  90Cambridge YMCA
8:30 PMThirsty Ballers  43vs.THE SURESHANK REDEMPTION  46King Putnam School

Monday July 17th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMSAUS  53vs.Thirsty Ballers  30King Putnam School
7:00 PMTHE SURESHANK REDEMPTION  50vs.Coverys SwampDogs  52Cambridge YMCA
7:30 PMRSM US LLP  54vs.Richmond Oilers  65King Putnam School
8:00 PMWilmer Hale  3vs.The Clippys  2Cambridge YMCA
8:30 PMBeantown's Finest  55vs.Steamboats  57King Putnam School

Playoffs

Monday July 24th
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMSteamboats  48vs.THE SURESHANK REDEMPTION  37Cambridge YMCA
7:30 PMBeantown's Finest  59vs.Wilmer Hale  61Cambridge YMCA
8:30 PMRichmond Oilers  69vs.Coverys SwampDogs  49Cambridge YMCA
9:30 PMSAUS  55vs.RSM US LLP  53Cambridge YMCA

Monday July 31st
TimeHome AwayLoc
6:30 PMWilmer Hale  vs.Steamboats  Cambridge YMCA
7:30 PMSAUS  vs.Richmond Oilers  Cambridge YMCA