Corporate A 5v5 Stats

Statistics Thru Week 6
Corporate A 5v5 W20 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Bobby.5
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Whitbeck20.02.00.02.00.50.50.06.05.011.0
Canaan Severin514.06.63.03.81.40.60.029.913.943.8
Christopher Bardwell418.36.04.53.01.00.80.034.012.546.5
Cooper Merrill63.02.31.00.50.30.00.06.04.210.2
Cullen Martel68.02.50.82.51.20.50.016.87.123.8
Jimmy Duverseau62.52.51.70.50.20.00.06.54.110.6
Justin Liatsis10.00.00.01.00.00.00.03.00.03.0
Marcus Ciccarello10.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.04.54.5
Omar Benabicha211.51.00.52.02.00.00.018.35.523.8
Paul Chartier30.70.30.30.31.30.00.02.23.25.3
Peter Wright68.23.81.21.80.70.00.015.47.122.5
Rick Spencer512.65.02.40.60.40.20.018.08.726.7

Cool Runnings
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Andrew Simpson21.51.00.52.00.50.50.08.33.511.8
Callahn Ceplenski24.53.02.01.01.50.00.010.57.518.0
Cam Jesson66.74.80.81.20.70.00.011.48.620.0
Matt Curtis22.53.02.50.51.00.00.07.86.514.3
Matt Menard21.53.50.52.01.00.00.08.37.315.5
Matt Vaughn49.84.51.02.81.30.30.019.59.829.3
Mike Kane420.84.52.31.51.30.30.028.69.838.4
Raamah Vaughn610.74.52.82.32.30.00.021.911.433.3
Ryan LaPaglia39.05.30.72.02.00.00.016.012.028.0
Tyrone Steans30.72.31.30.30.30.00.03.74.27.8

Cream City
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Adnan Hassan48.32.81.51.31.00.30.014.36.620.9
Alex Clemens624.73.30.82.51.30.00.033.47.741.1
Alex Thomas611.82.51.22.00.70.00.019.65.124.7
Austin Bendetson52.04.81.21.81.40.00.09.210.019.2
Ethan Chen66.82.30.32.50.50.20.014.84.819.7
Rohan Gupte58.29.01.82.60.80.20.018.715.534.2
Savio Rodrigues47.05.50.01.80.50.00.012.39.321.5

EverQuote
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Darryl Auguste54.23.21.21.00.00.40.09.05.614.6
Felix Trede311.78.33.72.30.70.00.024.213.838.0
Greg Eusden110.08.02.02.02.01.00.019.018.037.0
Jack Chen610.33.50.81.21.50.00.015.18.323.3
Jon Ross56.84.21.04.01.20.00.020.38.729.0
MacCalvin Romain616.34.01.32.81.00.00.026.88.034.8
Muideen Ogunmola44.81.81.31.80.30.00.011.93.115.0
Steve McAveeney15.05.00.00.00.00.00.05.07.512.5
Tim Anh29.57.52.06.02.00.00.030.515.345.8
Tyler Peake54.41.60.41.20.60.00.08.63.612.2

RSM US LLP
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Brian Ciccone35.72.31.72.00.00.30.014.24.218.3
Brian Delgreco44.04.51.01.51.30.00.010.09.319.3
Erik Gauthier30.72.31.30.00.70.00.02.74.87.5
Jason Lam13.05.00.02.00.00.00.09.07.516.5
Jeff French Kiss the Sky36.03.31.32.01.00.00.014.07.021.0
Rob Cupka15.02.03.01.00.00.00.012.53.015.5
Shawn Folan44.35.01.00.30.50.30.06.59.015.5
Stan Lesy69.21.70.72.31.20.20.017.25.222.3
Tom Kiernan317.03.70.00.30.30.00.018.06.224.2
Udoka Obiora513.88.63.42.21.02.40.025.519.745.2

The Long Fellas
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alex Cooper117.07.01.02.03.00.00.024.516.541.0
Brandon Weyant46.83.32.51.31.00.30.014.37.421.6
Ian Stetkiewicz67.06.32.01.21.20.30.013.512.526.0
Kenny Zarrilli48.53.51.01.81.30.30.015.38.323.5
Matt Peltier63.50.70.50.20.50.00.04.82.06.8
Max Batty53.85.01.61.62.40.80.011.013.924.9
Mike Araujo612.72.51.32.30.70.00.021.75.126.8
Shane Crowley20.01.00.50.00.50.00.00.82.53.3
Tyler Billings611.81.00.71.21.80.00.016.35.221.5

Turner Construction
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Beau Donovan410.02.01.32.50.30.00.019.43.522.9
Chad Peterson55.84.42.01.20.60.00.012.47.820.2
Christian Rivera412.32.00.82.50.80.00.020.94.525.4
Garrett Kantorski52.02.80.41.40.60.00.06.85.412.2
JP Montas118.018.02.010.03.00.00.051.033.084.0
Kyle Abatte25.03.51.02.00.50.00.012.56.318.8
Mike Hansen410.85.83.32.81.30.80.023.912.636.5
Ollie Oshman410.83.34.31.51.81.30.021.610.932.5
Peter Benjaminsen27.53.00.51.00.00.00.011.34.515.8
Ray Granchelli512.84.00.61.40.40.00.017.96.824.7
Steve LaBerge61.70.70.31.00.80.00.05.22.77.8

Wolf A Team
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Chris Sledjeski35.02.00.71.30.30.00.010.03.713.7
Dalton Hunt21.06.00.01.00.00.50.04.010.014.0
Doug Gerth63.72.30.71.70.70.00.09.74.814.5
Drew Coveney315.71.00.01.01.00.00.018.73.522.2
Hunter Boyce54.82.60.60.81.80.00.08.17.515.6
Matt Foley69.84.00.53.81.80.20.022.110.032.1
Nick Koeppel53.21.40.81.41.00.00.08.64.112.7
Sean McCarthy129.012.06.02.01.02.00.044.024.068.0
Tim Dufficy617.05.81.30.71.30.50.021.012.433.4
Trevor Grace410.53.30.82.51.50.00.019.17.927.0