Corporate B 5v5 South Stats

Statistics Thru Week 2
Corporate 5v5 B South W17 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

Billable Ballers
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Adam Dovale12.01.01.00.00.00.00.03.51.55.0
Ash Dalnoot63.24.20.70.20.50.80.04.78.913.6
Charlie Raso53.82.61.00.20.00.20.05.94.310.2
Colin Freer25.01.51.01.02.00.00.09.56.315.8
Danny Micelotta910.21.40.30.70.40.00.012.73.115.8
Garrett Vinett313.36.71.70.71.30.30.017.813.331.2
George Iliopoulos31.71.30.70.00.00.00.02.72.04.7
Harrison Knowles17.05.00.00.00.00.00.07.07.514.5
Henri Felix94.41.70.60.20.60.00.05.93.69.6
Jason Hagger65.52.21.70.20.50.50.08.55.313.8
Matt Koszan61.52.80.00.20.70.20.02.05.97.9
Mike Rosen24.02.51.00.00.50.00.05.54.810.3
Nick Staats42.81.00.50.30.80.00.04.33.07.3

Boston Three Party
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Ben Becherer77.91.90.40.10.00.00.08.92.811.7
Christian Onuoha47.52.00.50.51.50.30.09.86.516.3
Jake Lurvey412.35.52.00.01.01.50.015.313.328.5
Jeff Bielefeld613.52.21.80.51.20.70.017.86.924.7
John Sangiolo79.32.30.30.40.30.00.011.04.015.0
Lamarre Rey511.81.61.80.61.00.00.016.34.420.7
Matt Van Liere88.32.90.60.81.00.40.011.47.118.5
Will Brennan712.43.30.90.70.60.40.015.96.922.8

Jensen & Sons
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Bill Butler618.53.30.51.30.50.20.023.36.329.6
Dan Barzottini73.12.70.60.30.30.00.04.94.69.5
Eric Jensen714.74.11.90.31.00.40.018.49.127.4
Evan Haskins510.02.60.60.61.00.00.012.75.918.6
Fasil Hamid104.60.80.00.20.10.00.05.21.46.6
Griffin Meehan713.93.61.90.40.90.10.017.97.425.3
Pete James211.51.51.00.51.50.00.014.55.319.8
Rory Smith88.63.82.10.81.50.10.014.18.922.9
Sean Clarke50.81.00.60.00.40.00.01.72.34.0

Kala
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Craig Fitzgerald921.97.22.41.01.41.20.028.616.244.7
Eric Davis710.31.90.41.00.40.10.013.93.917.9
Esar Milka84.12.60.60.40.80.10.06.25.711.9
Jess Murray84.81.40.10.60.30.00.06.82.69.4
Joe Mirabile60.80.00.00.30.20.00.01.80.32.2
Michael Brady717.66.45.00.60.61.30.026.813.440.1
Tad Bustin71.91.30.30.30.00.00.03.11.95.1
Tommy Mirabile80.30.80.10.10.40.00.00.81.92.7

Moderna TX
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Christopher McLaughlin61.01.30.20.20.20.00.01.82.34.1
Jeff Hrkach73.32.70.71.01.00.30.07.46.614.0
Joe Cabral55.02.41.00.21.00.00.07.15.612.7
Julian Quinones95.11.20.80.60.90.00.07.93.611.6
Matthew Kenney92.81.61.10.20.40.10.05.13.48.6
Michael Gershenovich44.81.00.30.00.00.00.05.11.56.6
Paul Fryling811.52.10.60.51.40.00.013.95.919.9
Ratul Mukerji711.43.00.90.61.60.00.014.47.622.1
Scott Glynn85.62.61.00.10.40.10.07.54.912.4

Silicon Valley Ballers
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Barnaby Chery810.13.41.11.10.80.10.015.26.822.0
Dan Greaney57.02.40.40.61.20.00.09.46.015.4
Donald Vachon33.31.30.00.31.30.00.04.34.79.0
Evan Chen43.51.00.50.00.30.00.04.32.06.3
Jackson Morrow27.01.00.50.00.50.00.07.82.510.3
Jason Marino614.37.53.80.81.51.80.022.617.940.5
Matt Mathias720.02.61.10.91.40.00.024.36.731.0
Mike Bozicas24.02.01.00.00.00.00.05.53.08.5
Nick Currie313.71.30.71.00.30.00.017.72.720.3
Sam Subilia54.61.40.61.40.80.00.09.73.713.4
Tim Davis79.35.00.92.41.41.00.017.912.430.2

The Crab Shakers
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alex Chay1011.91.60.30.31.60.00.013.35.618.9
Greg Jancarik81.81.50.60.10.30.00.03.12.85.8
Jai Sung Lee73.70.30.40.01.00.00.04.42.46.8
Jason Lui714.33.01.31.11.60.00.019.67.627.3
Jeremy White13.00.00.00.00.00.00.03.00.03.0
Julious Angeles1010.42.30.50.31.20.40.012.16.718.7
Kevin Duong91.90.80.20.10.00.00.02.61.23.7
Peter Colon71.40.30.00.30.40.00.02.31.33.6
Vadilson Pina94.12.30.90.30.40.20.06.44.811.3

WSP Warriors
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alex Musney10.01.00.00.02.00.00.00.05.55.5
Andrew May64.52.30.30.30.50.20.06.04.810.8
Anurag Goel71.90.60.30.30.30.00.03.11.44.6
Evan Bissonnette73.64.11.61.10.70.40.09.48.517.9
James Donegan62.01.70.50.30.80.00.03.84.27.9
Kevin Spates515.84.80.61.20.60.60.020.39.629.9
Matthew MacDonald89.62.30.10.31.40.30.010.66.617.2
Michael Comtois510.42.00.20.20.00.00.011.33.014.3
Michael O'Toole14.03.00.03.00.00.00.013.04.517.5
Robert Fournier60.31.51.00.70.20.00.03.82.66.4
Shahil Patel65.81.00.50.20.20.00.07.11.88.9