Over-30 Legends Wednesday Stats

Statistics Thru Week 11
Over30 (Wednesday) F19 Basketball League

Stats by Team - Season Averages

Player Rater Formulas
Offensive Player Rating Formula OPV: PTS+(1.5*OREB)+2*AST-TURN
Defensive Player Rating Formula DPV: (1.5*DREB)+2*(STL+BLK)
Player Rating: OPV + DPV

3R
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Albert Marks78.42.72.70.70.30.00.014.64.619.3
Andrew Roberts87.82.90.82.30.30.00.015.64.820.4
Kurt Henderson924.04.74.40.92.21.20.033.313.947.2
Mathieu Despots915.74.32.31.70.90.40.024.29.233.3
Rashaud Skeens917.25.62.34.32.60.10.033.713.747.4
Rondell Howard99.34.20.73.41.41.40.020.712.132.8

Hogs of War
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Alex Rikleen73.42.12.01.00.10.00.09.43.512.9
Brook Yohannis823.19.62.83.11.41.90.036.620.957.6
Chris Danner815.14.81.42.31.40.40.023.910.634.6
Jason Tibbetts722.310.02.92.31.01.60.033.420.153.6
Kenneth Medeiros118.03.00.00.00.00.00.018.04.522.5

Metro-West All-Stars
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
AJ Alaluf815.13.10.52.10.90.30.022.36.929.2
Davin Rozowski619.06.52.02.71.30.20.030.012.842.8
Dustin Armstrong69.33.01.03.01.30.30.019.87.827.7
Josh Kaitz715.78.66.63.92.70.90.037.120.057.1
Lance Li418.34.54.02.80.50.80.032.59.341.8

Super Mario Bros
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Carlos Rivadinero510.06.82.42.21.40.60.020.214.234.4
Chao Quan53.02.00.40.00.60.20.03.64.68.2
Jeff Etienne610.32.52.00.30.50.70.014.36.120.4
Mario James732.45.31.01.11.30.30.037.411.148.4
Niko Stafford58.48.01.02.21.01.20.016.516.432.9
Rolando Salem613.86.71.52.71.70.70.024.114.738.8

Too Much Sauce
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Jamal Headley725.68.73.72.31.10.90.038.017.155.1
Max Spiegel52.22.80.60.80.40.20.05.55.410.9
Musse Kassa826.05.80.85.52.10.10.043.613.156.8
Niko Ramsay79.64.01.31.30.60.00.015.47.122.5
Ryan Ondrejko514.64.42.22.20.60.20.024.58.232.7
Shaka Ramsay312.74.31.31.01.00.70.017.79.827.5

White Claw and Chill
Player Games PTS DREB OREB AST STL Blk Turn OPR DPR PR
Aidan O’Kennedy831.18.02.03.50.60.40.044.614.058.6
Dennis Garfalo14.04.03.00.00.00.00.08.56.014.5
John McGinn625.79.71.83.20.50.20.037.915.853.8
Ken Cohen89.63.92.32.10.90.10.019.47.827.2
Michal Jakubowski39.06.31.70.70.31.00.013.512.225.7
Steve Smriga87.86.83.80.80.81.00.015.613.629.3