SDL Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR 3P% 3PA FT% FTA
Alan OrellanaAngels in the Backcourt715.14.90.74.61.40.140.445%3888%8
Angel PasianAngels in the Backcourt811.34.32.00.30.40.422.923%5656%16
Chris AgrestiAngels in the Backcourt92.93.21.81.11.00.015.729%729%7
Jorge MorelAngels in the Backcourt915.07.82.22.11.31.742.342%2447%19
Patrick BlaikieAngels in the Backcourt99.63.10.71.00.30.119.129%7950%2
Paul LagnoAngels in the Backcourt621.77.51.23.22.00.348.852%6075%4
Ben TruboffSplash Mountain Guy77.33.01.01.31.60.020.333%4080%5
Djordje VlajkovicSplash Mountain Guy811.45.96.02.31.02.041.90%360%15
Guy RobinsonSplash Mountain Guy1023.76.52.14.00.80.250.235%6080%30
Matt LaffertySplash Mountain Guy711.07.74.62.41.62.144.141%1718%11
Maz AbulnagaSplash Mountain Guy87.83.81.50.90.40.019.052%25100%3
Mike JonesSplash Mountain Guy1022.79.61.03.11.10.250.538%11870%27
Ben ButterworthSuper Spreaders62.74.22.01.71.00.219.331%130%2
David Ter-OvanesyanSuper Spreaders1112.55.31.02.51.60.032.524%5953%15
Joe Daniels-MulhollandSuper Spreaders825.48.44.32.81.80.356.625%474%23
Josh GettingsSuper Spreaders1013.35.32.83.62.00.942.125%2429%24
Kevin DevineSuper Spreaders716.68.61.67.40.90.156.120%1569%45
Mike FraherSuper Spreaders1016.55.81.41.80.30.133.50050%6
Andrew MarraThe Corporation77.62.11.01.70.90.019.125%2450%2
Anthony BrooksThe Corporation105.24.10.31.50.60.217.934%4720%5
Dylan CostaThe Corporation98.914.04.84.12.30.655.227%2233%3
Erik JohnsonThe Corporation77.93.00.70.90.10.016.331%3925%4
Nick MazzeoThe Corporation946.76.01.85.30.90.376.842%17685%52
Raphael MartinsThe Corporation612.78.82.02.20.81.239.425%2848%27
Evan O'NeilWTF102.32.61.70.51.00.012.323%130%2
James MulvehillWTF811.46.63.41.10.60.932.848%3342%12
Jamil BallWTF1118.64.92.02.41.10.238.632%8762%68
Jeff MothaWTF35.73.31.00.01.00.014.20%233%3
Keddy JosephWTF1015.89.36.73.11.31.454.528%2538%29
Tyrek RobinsonWTF1112.24.60.81.30.80.025.836%6747%17
Anthony DinuzzoYou Got Tibbs'D823.45.51.92.52.90.147.946%7667%21
Christian BalcerzakYou Got Tibbs'D53.81.81.00.40.20.09.67%1425%8
David CorporanYou Got Tibbs'D56.61.20.20.20.40.811.736%2257%7
Jonathan WashburnYou Got Tibbs'D86.48.32.01.91.50.330.933%2767%6
Rob WoodYou Got Tibbs'D910.67.23.31.40.91.836.132%1956%16
Taiye BalogunYou Got Tibbs'D718.13.90.92.61.30.135.831%4842%33