SDL Leaderboard

Stupid jQuery table sort (large table example)

 

Name Team Games Points DRB ORB Assists Steals Blocks PR TP% TPA FT% FTA
Alexander Brewer#BrewCrew65.26.73.51.80.71.029.30%633%9
Daniel Lerner#BrewCrew629.58.82.73.81.00.260.631%3969%45
Dylan Hamilton#BrewCrew60.51.00.20.70.00.04.39%1100
Harrison Lebov#BrewCrew69.35.20.71.31.50.325.826%2753%17
Joe Stuto#BrewCrew41.01.01.50.00.00.04.80%20%2
Nick Frongillo#BrewCrew619.24.01.50.70.80.031.138%2967%27
Adam DaviCoast to Costa512.44.02.41.60.40.027.68%3633%3
Bryce MokerCoast to Costa43.04.53.51.50.80.321.50%70%7
Chris KerrCoast to Costa519.68.01.62.21.21.445.835%4057%21
Dylan CostaCoast to Costa68.09.83.22.71.30.839.825%2457%7
Erik JohnsonCoast to Costa46.31.50.51.30.50.815.514%4250%2
Jeff SteinerCoast to Costa417.55.53.53.51.00.344.033%2770%10
Ben ButterworthFree Hat31.33.01.31.30.00.011.80%5100%2
CheeseFree Hat52.22.60.83.20.40.017.70%133%3
Gordon SheffieldFree Hat58.64.21.03.01.00.027.435%310%2
Jared EspindolaFree Hat58.87.42.41.61.41.033.10%455%11
Mike SydorkoFree Hat522.83.82.62.02.01.645.633%3368%37
Seyi TayoFree Hat421.57.50.81.50.50.039.40%147%17
Alan OrellanaPremature Shooters47.52.32.02.51.30.023.925%800
Djordje VlajkovicPremature Shooters512.610.45.21.60.81.445.225%439%23
Joe MulvehillPremature Shooters511.45.42.00.81.01.028.943%2333%6
Matt MeserveyPremature Shooters310.32.31.33.71.00.028.833%1544%18
Paul LagnoPremature Shooters416.55.52.05.02.30.047.331%4242%12
Remy BaudetPremature Shooters422.84.81.32.32.00.042.519%3175%24
Charles WadeRespect My Gangster315.75.73.00.70.30.332.055%1158%12
Jorge MorelRespect My Gangster48.05.31.31.00.80.322.80%2100%2
Lawrence ChanRespect My Gangster512.26.42.82.20.80.435.031%360%1
Mike JonesRespect My Gangster513.44.62.01.61.20.230.934%3258%24
Musse KassaRespect My Gangster323.34.70.72.71.30.743.326%4250%12
Stephen PiastaRespect My Gangster39.06.33.01.00.70.328.017%6100%2
Abhishek ChiyyeaduWhat’s the Marra?416.57.31.51.50.50.035.123%1356%16
Alex KlepadloWhat’s the Marra?521.47.23.02.41.41.249.130%2078%18
Andrew MarraWhat’s the Marra?42.31.81.01.01.00.011.410%1050%4
Charles ManevalWhat’s the Marra?521.66.80.21.60.80.439.336%5354%24
Derek SkelleyWhat’s the Marra?46.86.34.02.32.30.534.420%533%6
Sam DuntonWhat’s the Marra?39.08.31.05.32.70.044.350%250%8